Girls Pole Vault Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Natalie Jordan 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 7-6 1
2 Carolyne Weis 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 6-6 1
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Zachary Sydney 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 7-6 1
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 100 meter Dash Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Anjolaoluwa Awosika 8 Columbus School for Girls MS 13.43 4
2 Alexandra Taylor 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 13.85 4
3 Simone Dean 8 Columbus School for Girls MS 14.88 4
4 Astrid Seals 6 Columbus School for Girls MS 15.22 1
5 Cheyanne Warner 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 15.54 4
6 Lena Well 4 Wellington Middle School 15.56 3
7 Carolyne Weis 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 15.84 3
8 Zoe Ottey 7 Columbus School for Girls MS 15.85 1
9 Sophia Scott 8 Wellington Middle School 15.98 3
10 Aurelia Picketts 6 Columbus School for Girls MS 16.15 2
11 Collette Jones 6 Columbus School for Girls MS 16.22 2
12 Tireni Adesioye 8 Columbus School for Girls MS 16.29 2
13 Helen Smith 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 16.43 2
14 Ruby Doolittle 8 Wellington Middle School 17.71 1
15 Dilara Ozer 7 Wellington Middle School 17.80 3
16 Gwenyth Musick 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 18.40 3
17 Faith Smith-Austin 7 Columbus School for Girls MS 18.67 3
18 Lily Liam McCarthy 7 Columbus School for Girls MS 18.68 2
19 Clementine Smith 7 Wellington Middle School 18.93 2
20 Milly Doolittle Wellington Middle School 19.00 1
Boys 100 meter Dash Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Collin Samuel 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 11.68 3
2 Liam Prine 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 12.47 3
3 WILLIAM HARRY 9 Wellington Middle School 12.66 3
4 Gabe Levin 9 Wellington Middle School 12.96 3
5 Jude Ringler 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 14.04 2
6 Nolen Wilson 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 14.74 2
7 Reid Braswell 9 Wellington Middle School 14.76 2
8 Sami Djafi 7 Wellington Middle School 14.80 3
9 Umar Campion 9 Wellington Middle School 14.92 3
10 Carter Cox 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 15.28 1
11 Lincoln Otcasek 8 Wellington Middle School 15.57 2
12 Simon Raghunathan 6 Wellington Middle School 15.89 3
13 Kayden Wood 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 16.04 2
14 Zander Malhotra 8 Wellington Middle School 16.23 1
15 Brody Hinkle 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 16.30 1
16 Coben Snyder 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 16.58 1
Girls 100 meter Hurdles Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 110 meter Hurdles Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Gavin Warner 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 18.52 1
Girls 200 meter Dash Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Chloe Dobbins 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 29.91 1
2 Hannah Watson 7 Columbus School for Girls MS 31.37 1
3 Alaina Diebler 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 32.01 2
4 Anna Allen 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 32.19 1
5 Grace Towns 6 Columbus Patriot Prep Academy 32.32 1
6 Zoe Ottey 7 Columbus School for Girls MS 34.05 2
7 Astrid Seals 6 Columbus School for Girls MS 34.64 1
8 Saher Rahan 7 Wellington Middle School 35.26 2
9 Brooklyn Barfield 8 Columbus School for Girls MS 36.89 2
10 Navaeh Monroe 7 Wellington Middle School 37.45 2
11 Ruby Doolittle 8 Wellington Middle School 39.53 2
12 Clementine Smith 7 Wellington Middle School 43.32 2
13 Faith Smith-Austin 7 Columbus School for Girls MS 43.57 2
Boys 200 meter Dash Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Collin Samuel 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 24.33 2
2 WILLIAM HARRY 9 Wellington Middle School 26.87 2
3 Tripp Marchant 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 29.36 1
4 Jude Ringler 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 30.17 1
5 Sami Djafi 7 Wellington Middle School 31.21 2
6 Nolen Wilson 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 31.51 2
7 Carter Cox 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 31.80 1
8 Jay Sodhi 8 Wellington Middle School 33.33 2
9 Kayden Wood 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 33.47 1
10 Simon Raghunathan 6 Wellington Middle School 33.75 1
11 Zander Malhotra 8 Wellington Middle School 35.16 1
12 Brody Hinkle 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 35.30 2
13 Shepherd Randall 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 36.11 1
Girls 200 meter Hurdles Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 200 meter Hurdles Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Gavin Warner 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 29.66 1
Girls 400 meter Dash Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Marie Sweeney 8 Columbus School for Girls MS 1:09.29 3
2 Abigail Montgomery 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 1:10.09 1
3 Maggie Carney 8 Columbus School for Girls MS 1:10.27 3
4 Anna Allen 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 1:11.09 3
5 Olivia Chomic 7 Columbus School for Girls MS 1:13.44 1
6 Chloe Ingling 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 1:15.45 2
7 Maggie McKee 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 1:15.93 3
8 Teagan Fullen 7 Columbus School for Girls MS 1:16.49 2
9 Alaina Diebler 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 1:17.85 3
10 Eleanor Meier 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 1:18.25 2
11 Cheyanne Warner 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 1:18.82 1
12 Alexis Wilhelm 6 Wellington Middle School 1:19.21 2
13 Saher Rahan 7 Wellington Middle School 1:19.57 2
14 Marla Tubuo 9 Wellington Middle School 1:23.00 3
15 Navaeh Monroe 7 Wellington Middle School 1:23.60 1
16 Amelia Cooper 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 1:24.73 3
17 Cora Spurgeon 7 Wellington Middle School 1:26.53 1
Boys 400 meter Dash Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 GRAHAM EVERHART 9 Wellington Middle School 1:08.26 2
2 Gabe Osborn 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 1:11.10 2
3 Zachary Burbacher 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 1:13.21 2
4 Jay Sodhi 8 Wellington Middle School 1:15.10 1
5 Christian Kavishe 8 Wellington Middle School 1:15.72 2
6 Lincoln Otcasek 8 Wellington Middle School 1:18.40 1
7 Shepherd Randall 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 1:22.14 1
8 Maxwell Smith 8 Wellington Middle School 1:33.97 1
Girls 800 meter Run Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jocelyn Jordan 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 2:42.74 1
2 Emma Jane Lumbley 6 Wellington Middle School 2:47.88 1
3 Maggie Carney 8 Columbus School for Girls MS 2:51.52 1
4 Ellie Maksim 7 Columbus School for Girls MS 2:52.33 1
5 Teagan Kanode 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 3:07.75 1
6 Shannon Bolton 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 3:13.68 1
7 Eleanor Meier 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 3:17.77 1
8 Teagan Fullen 7 Columbus School for Girls MS 3:22.88 1
9 Amelia Cooper 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 3:32.04 1
10 Afton George 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 3:40.16 1
11 Sofia Correa-Saliceti 9 Wellington Middle School 5:22.43 1
Boys 800 meter Run Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ben Austin 6 Wellington Middle School 2:37.00 1
2 Zachary Sydney 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 2:53.61 1
3 Zachary Burbacher 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 2:55.86 1
4 Nolan Wolf 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 3:11.24 1
Boys 1600 meter Run Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ben Austin 6 Wellington Middle School 5:44.14 1
2 Nolan Wolf 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 6:39.80 1
Girls 3200 meter Run Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 57.28 1
2 Columbus School for Girls MS 57.31 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 57.97 1
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Columbus School for Girls MS 2:00.21 1
2 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 2:01.81 1
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Columbus School for Girls MS 5:00.44 1
2 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 5:08.59 1
3 Wellington Middle School 5:30.88 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Wellington Middle School 4:42.81 1
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 11:06.77 1
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Wellington Middle School 11:03.94 1
2 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 11:06.80 1
Girls Long Jump Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Chloe Dobbins 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 13-8 1
2 Amira Evans 7 Columbus School for Girls MS 13-5.50 1
3 Alexis Wilhelm 6 Wellington Middle School 12-4 1
4 Marla Tubuo 9 Wellington Middle School 11-1 1
5 Dilara Ozer 7 Wellington Middle School 9-5 1
6 Lena Well 4 Wellington Middle School 8-1 1
Boys Long Jump Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Collin Samuel 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 19-7 1
2 Liam Prine 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 16-0 1
4 WILLIAM HARRY 9 Wellington Middle School 13-1 1
5 Reid Braswell 9 Wellington Middle School 12-11 1
6 Coben Snyder 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 12-8.50 1
7 Simon Raghunathan 6 Wellington Middle School 11-5 1
8 Zander Malhotra 8 Wellington Middle School 10-10 1
Girls High Jump Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Olivia Chomic 7 Columbus School for Girls MS 4-6 1
2 Zoe Ottey 7 Columbus School for Girls MS 4-0 1
3 Shannon Bolton 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 4-0 1
4 Brooklyn Barfield 8 Columbus School for Girls MS 3-10 1
Boys High Jump Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Gavin Kroeger 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 4-10 1
2 Liam Prine 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 4-8 1
3 Gavin Warner 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 4-8 1
4 Coben Snyder 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 4-2 1
Girls Shot Put Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Hannah Watson 7 Columbus School for Girls MS 28-2 1
2 Bayleigh Justice 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 24-8 1
3 Olivia Messick 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 19-9.25 1
4 Porter Tate -- Columbus School for Girls MS 19-3.50 1
5 Jacqueline Ramirez 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 17-4.25 1
6 Brooklyn Barfield 8 Columbus School for Girls MS 16-5 1
Boys Shot Put Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Tripp Marchant 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 34-10.50 1
2 Gabe Osborn 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 32-10 1
3 Brayden Orians 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 32-1.50 1
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Hannah Watson 7 Columbus School for Girls MS 78-11 1
2 Natalie Jordan 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 65-11 1
3 Helen Smith 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 51-6 1
4 Gwenyth Musick 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 47-1 1
5 Lily Liam McCarthy 7 Columbus School for Girls MS 44-1 1
6 Tireni Adesioye 8 Columbus School for Girls MS 38-5 1
7 Jacqueline Ramirez 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 38-2 1
8 Olivia Messick 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 34-4 1
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Tripp Marchant 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 108-1 1
2 Gabe Osborn 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 102-1 1
3 Brayden Orians 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 88-5 1
4 Conor Kanode 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 87-1 1
5 Gavin Kroeger 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 85-0 1
6 Hunter Hooghe 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 59-8 1
Girls 1600 meter Run Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Emma Jane Lumbley 6 Wellington Middle School 6:08.79 1
2 Teagan Kanode 8 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 6:42.43 1
3 Cora Spurgeon 7 Wellington Middle School 7:39.05 1
4 Afton George 7 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 8:19.19 1
5 Sofia Correa-Saliceti 9 Wellington Middle School 11:16.97 1
Boys 3200 meter Run Varsity
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Varsity Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 80
2 Wellington Middle School 25
Girls Varsity Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Delaware Buckeye Valley MS 58
2 Columbus School for Girls MS 50
3 Wellington Middle School 10