Baldwin Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.79 | SB | Eve Jolo | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
8.82 | SB | Eve Jolo | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
10.53 | SB | Rececca Thomas | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.57 | SB | Madalina James | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
31.12 | SB | Eve Jolo | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.91 | SB | Krista Kuss | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:09.88 | SB | Madalina James | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.80 | SB | Rachel Dindak | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:52.81 | SB | Rachel Dindak | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-2.5 | SB | Brittney Edwards | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results |
14-5.25 | SB | Lindsay Bacik | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | SB | Vivianne Mazzocco | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
6-0 | SB | Shannon Rodgers | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
6-0 | SB | Sarah Espy | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.23 | SB | Mark Shandrick | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
7.30 | SB | Mark Shandrick | 1st | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
7.57 | SB | Dorian Brown | 10th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
7.59 | SB | Dorian Brown | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.70 | SB | Dorian Brown | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.11 | SB | Tomba Lomba | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.64 | SB | Tomba Lomba | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.59 | SB | Dennis Logan | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
2:06.11 | SB | Arkangelo James | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:12.86 | SB | Matt Cecala | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:18.96 | SB | Cullen Brinning | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:20.94 | SB | George Crompton | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:32.09 | SB | Matt Cecala | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
4:49.90 | SB | Paul DeGregorio | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:04.37 | SB | Mohammed Badjie | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:09.89 | SB | Luke Aaron | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:45.09 | SB | Bobby Bishop | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
10:22.67 | SB | Paul DeGregorio | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
11:50.05 | SB | Luke Aaron | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:34.91 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:12.64 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-11 | SB | Cullen Brinning | 8th | Prelims | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-4 | SB | Mark Shandrick | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results |