Girls HS Championship

                 Championship Girls 5000 Meter Run Finals                 
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Emma Brink                   Sacred Heart Academy       17:44.00     1
  2 Waverly Neer                 Culver                     17:46.00     2
  3 Katherine Stultz             Magnificat                 18:11.00     3
  4 Selena Pasadyn               Brunswick                  18:15.00     4
  5 Caroline Sauers              Hudson                     18:17.00     5
  6 Monica Lake                  Mason                      18:17.00     6
  7 Jane Hawks                   Rockford                   18:33.00     7
  8 Samantha Siler               Sycamore                   18:37.00     8
  9 Maria Arnone                 St. Vincent-St. Mary       18:39.00     9
 10 Catie Rietsema               Rockford                   18:41.00    10
 11 Tori Martin                  Mason                      18:50.00    11
 12 Alexis Uber                  Brunswick                  18:51.00    12
 13 Abigail Marquard             Magnificat                 18:51.00    13
 14 Mirra Galbreath              New Albany                 18:51.00    14
 15 Marissa Rossetti             St. Vincent-St. Mary       18:53.00    15
 16 Anna Mion                    St. Vincent-St. Mary       18:58.00    16
 17 Madison Hartline             Hudson                     19:02.00    17
 18 Loren McDaniel               Brunswick                  19:05.00    18
 19 Taylor Muia                  Lakota West                19:07.00    19
 20 Sawyer Rocheleau             Rockford                   19:09.00    20
 21 Katherine Kerr               Magnificat                 19:10.00    21
 22 Amanda Shelby                Lakota West                19:10.00    22
 23 Meche Denoble                Dublin Coffman             19:11.00    23
 24 Rebecca Frederick            Lakota West                19:12.00    24
 25 Tessa Weigand                St. Vincent-St. Mary       19:13.00    25
 26 Laura Hogan                  Magnificat                 19:14.00    26
 27 Katie Borchers               Russia                     19:21.00    27
 28 Jessica Harrison             Mason                      19:21.00    28
 29 Halle Richards               Warren                     19:22.00    --
 30 Mackenzie Jensen             Mason                      19:23.00    29
 31 Haley Turner                 Hudson                     19:25.00    30
 32 Taylor Manett                Rockford                   19:25.00    31
 33 Catherine Ralston            New Albany                 19:26.00    32
 34 Bridget McElhenny            Mason                      19:27.00    33
 35 Jordan Vickery               Rockford                   19:29.00    34
 36 Lauren Francis               Russia                     19:29.00    35
 37 Tara Horton                  Brunswick                  19:33.00    36
 38 Rachel Raykov                Hudson                     19:33.00    37
 39 Marissa Sinko                Hudson                     19:37.00    38
 40 Clarissa Bons                Dublin Coffman             19:39.00    39
 41 Megan Collins                Dublin Coffman             19:39.00    40
 42 Jorden Thornton              Cabell Midland             19:40.00    --
 43 Kaye Sitterley               Culver                     19:40.00    41
 44 Shannon Sullivan             Magnificat                 19:44.00    42
 45 Rachel Weber                 Dublin Coffman             19:45.00    43
 46 Samantha Kirk                St. Vincent-St. Mary       19:46.00    44
 47 Betsy Daly                   Sacred Heart Academy       19:48.00    45
 48 Katelyn Cain                 Mason                      19:48.00    46
 49 Bryana Zuidenwueg            New Albany                 19:52.00    47
 50 Allison Hazy                 Rockford                   19:53.00    48
 51 Katie Bono                   Van Wert                   19:53.00    49
 52 Alexis Corcoran              Sycamore                   19:54.00    50
 53 Sara O'Brien                 Westerville Central        19:56.00    51
 54 Courtney Kishbaugh           Magnificat                 19:57.00    52
 55 Annie Clark                  Anderson                   19:57.00    53
 56 Amanda Sollenberger          St. Vincent-St. Mary       20:01.00    54
 57 Catherine Allen              Sacred Heart Academy       20:01.00    55
 58 Amanda Malone                Sycamore                   20:03.00    56
 59 Macy Monnin                  Russia                     20:04.00    57
 60 Morgan Harney                Rockford                   20:04.00    58
 61 Laura Gonzalez               Sycamore                   20:04.00    59
 62 Danielle Kearns              Sycamore                   20:13.00    60
 63 Eliza Matt                   New Albany                 20:15.00    61
 64 Kaitlin Osborne              Anderson                   20:18.00    62
 65 Casey Watson                 Hudson                     20:21.00    63
 66 Jesse Schaefer               Dublin Coffman             20:21.00    64
 67 Maddy Baehre                 Mason                      20:22.00    65
 68 Anastasia Fitzroy            Brunswick                  20:24.00    66
 69 Katie Rademaker              Sacred Heart Academy       20:25.00    67
 70 Jillian Saccogna             Hudson                     20:26.00    68
 71 Annie Davis                  St. Vincent-St. Mary       20:26.00    69
 72 Megan Blevins                Warren                     20:26.00    --
 73 Macey Walker                 Magnificat                 20:29.00    70
 74 Hanna Helmers                Anderson                   20:30.00    71
 75 Lexi Simpson                 New Albany                 20:32.00    72
 76 Vanessa Triplett             Sacred Heart Academy       20:35.00    73
 77 Kacie Hermanson              Culver                     20:39.00    74
 78 Natalie Pinney               Westerville Central        20:39.00    75
 79 Kenia Viezcas                New Albany                 20:40.00    76
 80 Erin Meisman                 Anderson                   20:40.00    77
 81 Katherine Lehman             Dover                      20:42.00    78
 82 Erika Smith                  Van Wert                   20:42.00    79
 83 Jacey Eikenbary              Van Wert                   20:42.00    80
 84 Mary Stankiewicz             Brunswick                  20:46.00    81
 85 Katherine Eaton              Lakota West                20:47.00    82
 86 Andi Foster                  Van Wert                   20:50.00    83
 87 Kirstin Voisard              Russia                     20:53.00    84
 88 Sierra Heaton                Russia                     20:54.00    85
 89 Gracie Boden                 Westerville Central        20:55.00    86
 90 Allison Rogers               Van Wert                   20:56.00    87
 91 Becca Meyer                  Russia                     20:57.00    88
 92 Mariah Sasson                Hilliard Bradley           21:00.00    89
 93 Elizabeth Dengler            New Albany                 21:01.00    90
 94 Bridget Dames                Anderson                   21:02.00    91
 95 Tess Cassidy                 Dublin Coffman             21:02.00    92
 96 Megan Donnelly               Dublin Coffman             21:03.00    93
 97 Catherine Kosse              Sacred Heart Academy       21:05.00    94
 98 Sydney Riethman              Van Wert                   21:05.00    95
 99 Evelyn Troutman              Revere                     21:06.00    96
100 Lauren McCabe                Hilliard Bradley           21:07.00    97
101 Cassie Kelly                 Westerville Central        21:08.00    98
102 Dawnyae Simpkins             Hilliard Darby             21:08.00    99
103 Brooke Uber                  Brunswick                  21:09.00   100
104 Lydia Kelley                 Anderson                   21:09.00   101
105 Lauren Barry                 Westerville Central        21:16.00   102
106 Grace Daly                   Sacred Heart Academy       21:16.00   103
107 Kelsey Wagner                Van Wert                   21:16.00   104
108 Kasey Norval                 Hilliard Darby             21:17.00   105
109 Alora Reiff                  Sycamore                   21:17.00   106
110 Eden Brackenbury             Culver                     21:23.00   107
111 Cassandra Thompson           Warren                     21:23.00    --
112 Indrani Chatterjee           Lakota West                21:24.00   108
113 Jesse Stallings              Dover                      21:26.00   109
114 Kelsey Streit                Anderson                   21:30.00   110
115 Elaina Alpeter               Hilliard Bradley           21:31.00   111
116 MacKenna Marks               Revere                     21:33.00   112
117 Kayla-Colle Miracle          Culver                     21:38.00   113
118 Meagan Jahn                  Westerville Central        21:40.00   114
119 Tial Tin Kai                 Sycamore                   21:50.00   115
120 Allison Henson               Westerville Central        21:55.00   116
121 Natalie Hogenbirk            Hilliard Bradley           21:59.00   117
122 Olivia Cross                 Revere                     22:02.00   118
123 Cecilla Salem                Revere                     22:04.00   119
124 Korrine Culley               Hilliard Darby             22:10.00   120
125 Kelly Frantz                 Revere                     22:17.00   121
126 Jodi Mescher                 Hilliard Darby             22:17.00   122
127 Julia Deng                   Revere                     22:18.00   123
128 Megan Fakult                 Revere                     22:22.00   124
129 Alisha Mackintosh            Hilliard Bradley           22:27.00   125
130 Rachel Blair                 Dover                      22:28.00   126
131 Rebecca Nikolaus             Hilliard Bradley           22:34.00   127
132 Makenzi Monnin               Russia                     22:49.00   128
133 Lindsay Osentoski            Dover                      22:51.00   129
134 Megan Frese                  Lakota West                23:00.00   130
135 Meghan Parsley               Hilliard Darby             23:04.00   131
136 Lindsey Jones                Dover                      23:06.00   132
137 Nickie Tock                  Hilliard Darby             23:14.00   133
138 Nicole Chambers              Dover                      23:23.00   134



              Championship Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores               
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Rockford                    102     7   10   20   31   34   48   58  
  2 Magnificat                  105     3   13   21   26   42   52   70  
  3 Mason                       107     6   11   28   29   33   46   65  
  4 St. Vincent-St. Mary        109     9   15   16   25   44   54   69  
  5 Hudson                      127     5   17   30   37   38   63   68  
  6 Brunswick                   136     4   12   18   36   66   81   100 
  7 Dublin Coffman              209    23   39   40   43   64   92   93  
  8 New Albany                  226    14   32   47   61   72   76   90  
  9 Sycamore                    233     8   50   56   59   60   106  115 
 10 Sacred Heart Academy        241     1   45   55   67   73   94   103 
 11 Lakota West                 255    19   22   24   82   108  130   -  
 12 Russia                      288    27   35   57   84   85   88   128 
 13 Culver                      337     2   41   74   107  113   -    -  
 14 Anderson                    354    53   62   71   77   91   101  110 
 15 Van Wert                    378    49   79   80   83   87   95   104 
 16 Westerville Central         412    51   75   86   98   102  114  116 
 17 Hilliard Bradley            539    89   97   111  117  125  127   -  
 18 Revere                      566    96   112  118  119  121  123  124 
 19 Dover                       574    78   109  126  129  132  134   -  
 20 Hilliard Darby              577    99   105  120  122  131  133   -