Tippecanoe Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.09 | SB | Sarah Janosik | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
14.23 | SB | Morgan Stallard | 14th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.24 | SB | Erica Comer | 11th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.55 | SB | Erica Comer | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:13.86 | SB | Courtney Mains | 32nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.80 | SB | Peyton Miller | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:59.55 | SB | Katie Landwehr | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:04.11 | SB | Peyton Miller | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:31.34 | SB | Allison Chin | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
14:19.89 | SB | Amy Minnich | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.94 | SB | Allison Rawlins | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
58.75 | SB | Jessica Williams | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.71 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H3 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:06.64 | SB | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:37.05 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H3 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:36.00 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-6.5 | SB | Ashley Badertscher | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
8-7.5 | SB | Rachel Furlong | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
67-3 | SB | Tia Fox | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
56-6 | SB | Tia Miller | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
24-2 | SB | Tia Miller | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
20-10.5 | SB | Megan Mays | 30th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.26 | SB | Alex Trotter | 12th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
14.06 | SB | Nicholas Hart | 44th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.08 | SB | Alex Trotter | 12th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
25.80 | SB | John Shininger | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.13 | SB | John Shininger | 15th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
58.66 | SB | Tyler Prentice | 29th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.52 | SB | Cody Conley | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:13.55 | SB | Luke Zerkle | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.48 | SB | Tyler Feitshans | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:47.66 | SB | Kevin Fink | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:19.61 | SB | Sam Wharton | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
11:29.05 | SB | Joey O'Brien | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.50 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.24 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:49.98 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Nicholas Hart | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
5-3 | SB | Alex Trotter | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1.5 | SB | Nicholas Hart | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
16-8.5 | SB | Tyler Prentice | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
55-7 | SB | Aj McReynolds | 39th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-8.75 | SB | Aj McReynolds | 37th | Finals | Complete Results |