Oak Hills Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.24 | SB | Marsha Wall | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.13 | SB | Kaitlyn Waters | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.29 | SB | Kaitlyn Waters | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
32.57 | SB | Marilyn Ball | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.40 | SB | Emily Wolfrom | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:05.55 | SB | Kelli Stockelman | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.10 | SB | Leah Dolch | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:44.47 | SB | Jessica Niemer | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.70 | SB | Maggie Bischoff | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
6:04.73 | SB | Jessica Niemer | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:28.58 | SB | Maggie Bischoff | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
13:03.58 | SB | Caity Smith | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.66 | SB | Gabriella Kain | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.49 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.77 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:50.59 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Gabriella Kain | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-0 | SB | Holli Deems | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
11-10.25 | SB | Maddy Schmidt | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | SB | Maddy Schmidt | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
76-5 | SB | Stephanie Chisholm | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
70-9 | SB | Beth Ahlers | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-0.5 | SB | Stephanie Chisholm | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
23-9 | SB | Morgan Ruebusch | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.31 | SB | Alex Saulsbury | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.35 | SB | Jake Allison | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.56 | SB | Kevin Konkoly | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
24.87 | SB | Zak Rebennack | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.56 | SB | David Kohlbrand | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.93 | SB | Cody Lacewell | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:13.48 | SB | Max Bischoff | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:32.24 | SB | Cody Lacewell | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
4:57.45 | SB | Max Bischoff | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:44.35 | SB | Izak Velasquez | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
10:24.78 | SB | Brett Frondorf | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.46 | SB | Corie Cartmell | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
17.79 | SB | Chris Phillips | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.81 | SB | Corie Cartmell | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
45.32 | SB | Chris Phillips | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.92 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.89 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.23 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:43.82 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Luke Williams | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-3.5 | SB | Corie Cartmell | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
19-0.75 | SB | John Bechard | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Alex Adams | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
10-0 | SB | Austin Swanger | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
121-9 | SB | Robert Denns | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
121-5 | SB | Sam Peter | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-1 | SB | Logan Fay | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
37-8 | SB | Jeremy Ernst | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |