RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Jim Findlay, OHRunners
US Army & National Guard Centerville Elk Relays - 3/27/2010
Centerville HS Track, Centerville, OH
High School Girls Hammer Throw Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=========================================================================
1 Theresa Seide 11 Wayne 98-9
2 Hannah Davis 12 Kings 94-0
3 Sami Slusher 10 Kings 92-2
4 Michaela Dramis 10 Wayne 88-5
5 Nicolette Johnson 11 Chaminade Julienne 81-5
6 Tearia Manuel-edge 12 Wayne 81-4
7 Johnessa Boston 10 Chaminade Julienne 79-8
8 Adrianne Marx 10 Chaminade Julienne 79-8
9 Breanna Mcgowan 12 Centerville 70-5
10 Kay McArdle 12 Carroll 69-9
11 Corrin Early 12 Cloverleaf 68-5
12 Tori Gershom 11 Cloverleaf 65-8
13 Rachel Bennett 10 Kings 65-0
14 McKenzie Weisman 9 Carroll 63-10
15 Katie Simpson 10 Cloverleaf 60-2
16 Imani Greene 11 Carroll 57-10
17 Morgan Neiheisel 12 Kettering Fairmont 57-5
18 Sarah Bennett 12 Centerville 53-5
19 Erica Belshe 11 Kettering Fairmont 50-11
20 Nicole Tracy 10 Centerville 50-0
21 Sarah Maloney 11 Kettering Fairmont 26-7
Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McDonald, Fabia Middletown 5-03.00
2 Foster, Jennifer Cloverleaf 5-02.00 5-01.00 3.33333
2 Schulte, Megan Beavercreek 4-11.00 5-01.00 2
4 Horton, Chelsea Centerville 4-07.00 4-09.00 2
4 Rybacki, Megan Cloverleaf 4-06.00 4-09.00 3.33333
4 Cox, Madeline Mason 4-09.00 2.66666
4 Hill, Kortney Princeton 4-09.00
4 Hunter, Sarah Mason 4-09.00 2.66666
4 Brun, Emily Beavercreek 5-02.00 4-09.00 2
10 Devitt, Madeline Carroll 4-06.00 0.7
10 Sowar, Madalyn Archbishop A 4-06.00 4-06.00 1.66666
10 Kappner, Alaina Kings 4-06.00 0.7
10 Groene, Abby Archbishop A 4-09.00 4-06.00 1.66666
10 Erhart, Annie Archbishop A 4-09.00 4-06.00 1.66666
10 Koch, Melissa Notre Dame 4-06.00
10 Blum, Michelle Springboro 4-06.00 0.7
10 O'Donnell, Taylor Centerville 4-10.00 4-06.00 2
10 Early, Corrin Cloverleaf 4-06.00 4-06.00 3.33333
10 cara, maxi Centerville 4-06.00 4-06.00 2
10 Akomolede, Tiwa Mason 4-06.00 2.66666
10 Courtney, Ballard Wayne 4-06.00 0.7
22 Osika, Megan Springboro 4-03.00 0.7
22 Bonner, Brittnie Wayne 4-03.00 0.7
22 Bova, Tina Carroll 4-08.00 4-03.00 0.7
22 Ludlow, Jenna Kings 4-03.00 0.7
High School Girls Pole Vault Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=========================================================================
1 Jennifer Foster 11 Cloverleaf 10-0
2 Jessica Berry 12 Wayne 9-6
3 Olivia Bergesen 11 Mason 9-0
4 Cara Eby 12 Wayne 9-0
5 Caren Kay Centerville B 8-0
6 Ashley Brost 11 Beavercreek 7-6
7 Jordan Bond 12 Centerville 7-6
8 Emily Schlimm 9 Mason 7-6
9 Erin Muller 10 Springboro 7-6
10 Brittany Young 12 Centerville 7-6
11 Brooke Lingerfelt 11 Fairborn 7-6
12 Sonia Helstad Centerville B 7-6
13 Stephanie Schmidt 12 Centerville 6-6
14 Morgan Eyring 9 Cloverleaf 6-6
15 Colette Telatko 9 Springboro 6-6
16 Courtney Ballard 12 Wayne 6-6
High School Girls Discus Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=========================================================================
1 Mikah Dennis 11 Middletown 107-9
2 Marcie Stuber 11 Centerville 90-5
3 Michaela Dramis 10 Wayne 90-2
4 Breanna Mcgowan 12 Centerville 85-4
5 Emily Maloney 10 Middletown 80-8
6 Dajsha Avery 9 Wayne 80-5
7 Hannah Davis 12 Kings 80-2
8 Lexi Orlando 12 Mason 80-1
9 Sarah Bennett 12 Centerville 79-8
10 Katie Simpson 10 Cloverleaf 78-8
11 Shelby Hackney 12 Mason 78-1
12 Rachel Bennett 10 Kings 74-9
13 Morgan Neiheisel 12 Kettering Fairmont 74-0
14 Nicolette Johnson 11 Chaminade Julienne 72-6
15 Tori Gershom 11 Cloverleaf 72-6
16 Gloria Jones 11 Princeton 71-8
17 Theresa Seide 11 Wayne 70-0
18 Corrin Early 12 Cloverleaf 66-3
19 Eugenia Halbert 9 Princeton 63-9
20 Alaina Christian 9 Centerville B 63-4
21 Natalie Romanin Mason 62-10
22 D Myszka Centerville B 61-9
23 Alex Smith Fairborn 60-9
24 Johnessa Boston 10 Chaminade Julienne 60-6
25 D Kirby 12 Middletown 60-4
26 Erica Belshe 11 Kettering Fairmont 60-1
27 Sara Addy 12 Kettering Fairmont 57-0
28 Samantha Williams 11 Kings 56-6
29 D Hayes Centerville B 55-8
30 Bradie Miller 10 Chaminade Julienne 54-9
31 Amber Mcgaha 10 Notre Dame 51-9
32 Adekemi Ademuyewo 12 Princeton 46-7
33 Imani Greene 11 Carroll 46-6
34 McKenzie Weisman 9 Carroll 44-4
35 Kay McArdle 12 Carroll 41-6
36 Sara Simpson 9 Springboro 33-2
High School Girls Shot Put Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=========================================================================
1 Mikah Dennis 11 Middletown 36-11
2 Sam Templeton 12 Mason 34-0.75
3 Tia Jones 9 Chaminade Julienne 32-9.5
4 Dajsha Avery 9 Wayne 32-9.5
5 Hannah Davis 12 Kings 32-7
6 Tearia Manuel-edge 12 Wayne 32-0.75
7 Theresa Seide 11 Wayne 31-8.75
8 Breanna Mcgowan 12 Centerville 30-9.5
9 Tori Gershom 11 Cloverleaf 30-1
10 Lexi Orlando 12 Mason 28-9.5
11 Kinisha Robinson 11 Mason 28-6.5
12 Kari Morris 9 Cloverleaf 28-0.25
13 Corrin Early 12 Cloverleaf 27-10.25
14 Alex Smith Fairborn 27-10
15 Monica Buress 11 Chaminade Julienne 27-9
16 Morgan Neiheisel 12 Kettering Fairmont 27-5.25
17 Sarah Bennett 12 Centerville 27-2.5
18 Gloria Jones 11 Princeton 25-4
19 Sami Slusher 10 Kings 25-3
20 Marcie Stuber 11 Centerville 24-9.25
21 Erica Belshe 11 Kettering Fairmont 24-9
22 Keasia Conyar 9 Middletown 24-8.25
23 D Myszka Centerville B 24-2.25
24 Katlyn Bailey 10 Middletown 23-7.5
25 Alaina Christian 9 Centerville B 23-5
26 Sara Addy 12 Kettering Fairmont 23-4
27 Abby Thomas 9 Notre Dame 23-3
28 Rachel Bennett 10 Kings 22-0.25
29 Natalie Prince 10 Chaminade Julienne 21-8
30 Eugenia Halbert 9 Princeton 20-6.25
31 Kay McArdle 12 Carroll 19-3.25
32 D Hayes Centerville B 18-6.5
33 Imani Greene 11 Carroll 18-4.75
34 McKenzie Weisman 9 Carroll 18-1.75
35 Amber Mcgaha 10 Notre Dame 17-6.5
36 Sara Simpson 9 Springboro 16-5
37 Adekemi Ademuyewo 12 Princeton 15-10.75
High School Girls Long Jump Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=========================================================================
1 Camille Dickens 10 Chaminade Julienne 15-9.5
2 Carlie McGrath 12 Centerville 15-7.5
3 Madeline Cox 11 Mason 15-7.5
4 Sarah Hunter 11 Mason 15-6
5 Devanae Mitchell 9 Chaminade Julienne 15-5.5
6 Kelani Nuckols 10 Cloverleaf 15-4.25
7 Janelle Shaffer 11 Cloverleaf 15-0
8 Alissa Becker 10 Archbishop Alter 14-6.5
9 Cara Eby 12 Wayne 14-5
10 Aleishia Tillis 10 Middletown 14-3.5
11 Darien Perrin 12 Middletown 14-2.75
12 Carmen Bizzari 12 Mason 14-2.5
13 BASHA RAMSEY 9 Centerville 14-2
14 Catherine Devitt 9 Carroll 14-1.5
15 Erica Champion 9 Princeton 14-0.5
16 Cierra Brown 10 Chaminade Julienne 13-11.5
17 Tina Bova 12 Carroll 13-10.5
18 Jessica Berry 12 Wayne 13-10.25
19 Emily Manders 12 Wayne 13-9.75
20 Courtney Frydryk 12 Centerville 13-9
21 Megan Osika 10 Springboro 13-7.25
22 Brittaney Young 10 Kings 13-6
23 Melissa Koch 11 Notre Dame 13-3
24 Nicole Johnson 9 Kings 13-3
25 Madalyn Sowar 10 Archbishop Alter 13-1
26 Brooke Andrews 10 Kings 12-10.75
27 Morgan Eyring 9 Cloverleaf 12-9.25
28 Megan Bending 11 Beavercreek 12-7.5
29 Taylor McCullough 9 Princeton 11-11.5
30 Ashley Revels 9 Springboro 11-9.75
31 Shelby Reid 10 Notre Dame 11-6.75
32 Kelsey Hastings 12 Beavercreek 11-6
33 Tyler McCullough 9 Princeton 11-0.5
34 Chiyoko Ikeda 12 Carroll 10-8.5
35 Christina Jacobs Fairborn 10-4
36 Michelle Blum 10 Springboro 10-3.75