Felicity-Franklin Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.96 | SB | Steffany Utley | 18th | Finals H2 | Girls Complete Results |
18.59 | SB | Brittany Hahn | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.49 | SB | Abriana Kaminsky | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
35.15 | SB | Tiffany Arthur | 18th | Finals H2 | Girls Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.57 | SB | Arica Stutz | 1st | Finals H3 | Girls Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.22 | SB | Ciara Nickol | 6th | Finals | Girls Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.66 | SB | Alex Stevenson | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:12.14 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:10.57 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Arica Stutz | 1st | Finals | Girls Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5.5 | SB | Arica Stutz | 4th | Finals | Girls Complete Results |
10-8 | SB | Tiffany Arthur | 13th | Finals | Girls Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
77-8 | SB | Megan Obermeyer | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls Complete Results |
61-5 | SB | Alex Stevenson | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-8 | SB | Megan Obermeyer | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Complete Results |
24-11 | SB | Kayla Kelly | 13th | Finals H2 | Girls Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.43 | SB | Ethan Rudd | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.08 | SB | Ethan Rudd | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.30 | SB | Ethan Rudd | 3rd | Finals H4 | Boys Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.35 | SB | Dillon Smith | 10th | Finals | Boys Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:33.92 | SB | Cory Baker | 11th | Finals | Boys Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Christopher Shouse | 1st | Finals | Boys Complete Results |
6-0 | SB | Andrew Smith | 2nd | Finals | Boys Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3.75 | SB | Andrew Smith | 7th | Finals | Boys Complete Results |
16-2.25 | SB | Dillon Smith | 11th | Finals | Boys Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
89-7 | SB | Sean Lee | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
86-2 | SB | Jeremy Miller | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-3 | SB | Lyle Fry | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |
29-1 | SB | Sean Lee | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete Results |