Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2010 08:12 PM
NORTHEASTERN MS INVITATIONAL - 4/29/2010
Timing / Results by www.FinishTiming.com
NORTHEASTERN HIGH SCHOOL
Results
Event 2 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
track: # 17.08 4/28/2005 Ethan Freet, London
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 175 Hurst, Dillon Mechanicsbur 17.68 3 10
2 131 Tankersly, Cody Indian Valle 18.09 3 8
3 313 Ford, Ainsley Triad MS 18.80 3 6
4 482 Akers, Derek South Vienna 19.00 3 5
5 421 Wright, Keith London MS 19.34 3 4
6 484 Simpson, Nathan South Vienna 19.50 3 3
7 341 DeCarlo, Anthony Catholic Cen 19.94 2 2
8 350 Young, Jonah Cedarville M 20.02 1 1
9 177 Marshall, Grant Mechanicsbur 20.29 3
10 351 Roberts, Christoph Cedarville M 20.41 1
11 151 Nakamura, Shunta London MS 20.77 2
12 280 Carter, Austin Tecumseh MS 20.85 2
13 294 Wells, Sam Tecumseh MS 21.13 2
14 456 Xayathone, Gabe Miami View M 22.25 2
15 119 Belcher, Joey Indian Valle 22.65 3
16 200 Shuler, Nick Miami View M 22.82 2
17 224 Graves, Tristan Northridge M 23.61 2
18 229 Sullivan, Ethan Northridge M 25.06 2
19 72 Norman, Jacob Emmanuel Chr 26.33 1
Event 4 Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
track: # 12.05 4/28/2005 Joseph Webb, Mechanicsburg
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 147 Long, Justin London MS 11.91# 4 10
2 258 Myers, Kyle South Vienna 12.46 4 8
3 220 DiMichele, Levi Northridge M 12.49 4 6
4 100 Petty, Jordan Greeneview I 12.51 3 5
5 290 Seebeck, Jordan Tecumseh MS 12.79 2 4
6 193 Elliot, Ben Miami View M 12.80 4 3
7 173 Edwards, Spencer Mechanicsbur 12.86 4 2
8 125 Grimes, Dartayvius Indian Valle 13.04 4 1
9 201 Stoops, Thorne Miami View M 13.12 3
10 68 Gosney, Kyle Emmanuel Chr 13.13 4
11 17 Patterson, William Catholic Cen 13.26 1
12 183 Ziegler, Joe Mechanicsbur 13.36 3
13 285 Marker, Steve Tecumseh MS 13.54 2
14 153 Weese, Kyle London MS 13.63 3
15 101 Trubee, Jacob Greeneview I 13.71 3
16 315 O'Neal, John Triad MS 13.73 3
17 325 Kolota, Danny Xenia Christ 13.86 4
18 124 Fulton, Sean Indian Valle 13.92 2
19 75 Rice, Seth Emmanuel Chr 14.51 2
20 37 Rogers, Joshua Cedarville M 14.52 1
21 18 Setterfield, Chip Catholic Cen 15.70 1
22 360 Waymire, Andrew Cedarville M 16.09 2
23 330 Sylvester, Blake Xenia Christ 16.61 2
-- 252 Langen, Dustin South Vienna DQ 3
Event 6 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
track: # 5:02.59 2000 Vuckovich, Ferguson
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 263 Wiseman, Nick South Vienna 5:13.89 10
2 148 Marik, Nathan London MS 5:16.46 8
3 426 Miller, Dylan London MS 5:22.78 6
4 474 Bowshier, Preston Northridge M 5:28.00 5
5 409 Cawdwell, Andy Indian Valle 5:32.55 4
6 348 Wickline, Brant Cedarville M 5:33.42 3
7 282 Gemmaka, Andrew Tecumseh MS 5:35.14 2
8 384 Hiser, Matthew Greeneview I 5:35.17 1
9 385 Mullikin, Ethan Greeneview I 5:40.36
10 38 Sheridan, John-Kei Cedarville M 5:44.81
11 249 Erwin, Cameron South Vienna 5:46.34
12 132 Witt, Peter Indian Valle 5:54.04
13 510 Greenberg, Ryan Tecumseh MS 5:55.04
14 530 Nelson, Haakon Xenia Christ 5:55.77
15 217 Black, Trent Northridge M 5:56.30
16 181 Sanders, DJ Mechanicsbur 6:10.67
17 170 Casey, Eric Mechanicsbur 6:13.59
18 450 Seymour, Bailey Miami View M 6:16.11
19 76 Shinkle, Matt Emmanuel Chr 6:29.93
20 533 Costello, CJ Miami View M 6:37.77
21 329 Simmons, Chris Xenia Christ 6:41.93
Event 8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
track: # 49.65 4/27/2006 Shawnee Middle School, Shawnee Midd
M WITHERSPOON, B COOK, T WATERS, C SROUFE
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Tecumseh MS 'A' 52.20 2 10
1) 279 Berkshire, Rob 2) 285 Marker, Steve
3) 288 Neal, Ryan 4) 290 Seebeck, Jordan
2 South Vienna MS 'A' 52.64 2 8
1) 484 Simpson, Nathan 2) 252 Langen, Dustin
3) 258 Myers, Kyle 4) 255 McCorkle, Mitchell
3 Mechanicsburg JH 'A' 52.67 2 6
1) 173 Edwards, Spencer 2) 174 Erwin, Aeryton
3) 434 Loveless, Devonn 4) 183 Ziegler, Joe
4 Northridge MS - Kenton Ridge 'A' 54.30 2 5
1) 473 Andorfer, Jake 2) 220 DiMichele, Levi
3) 476 Smith, Christian 4) 228 Spina, Zach
5 Cedarville MS 'A' 55.23 1 4
1) 349 Ary, Dalton 2) 350 Young, Jonah
3) 351 Roberts, Christopher 4) 34 Liming, Justin
6 Emmanuel Christian MS 'A' 55.24 2 3
1) 370 Elliot, Timothy 2) 68 Gosney, Kyle
3) 73 O'Brien, Jacob 4) 78 Young, Keenan
7 Greeneview Intermediate MS 'A' 57.04 2 2
1) 93 Gallagher, Mason 2) 101 Trubee, Jacob
3) 91 Caudill, Dalton 4) 99 Peifer, Colten
8 Indian Valley MS 'A' 57.08 2 1
1) 410 Campbell, Brandon 2) 124 Fulton, Sean
3) 123 Couse, Joey 4) 399 Miotke, John
9 Catholic Central MS - Springfi 'A' 57.70 1
1) 341 DeCarlo, Anthony 2) 16 Luther, Cameron
3) 15 Jacobs, Sean 4) 17 Patterson, William
10 Miami View MS 'A' 1:04.78 1
1) 453 Severt, Masen 2) 454 Snodgrass, Austin
3) 455 Spears, Austin 4) 456 Xayathone, Gabe
11 Xenia Christian MS 'A' 1:07.06 1
1) 524 Apple, Stuart 2) 323 Griffith, Dan
3) 324 Han, Ji Heon 4) 327 Ohde, Dean
12 London MS 'A' 1:07.34 2
1) 132 Shoemaker, Owen 2) 153 West, John
3) 125 Bujan, Josh 4) 144 Dach, Colin
Event 10 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
track: # 54.15 4/27/2006 Joe Webb, Mechanicsbur
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 145 Dennis, Blake London MS 53.92# 4 10
2 147 Long, Justin London MS 58.32 4 8
3 131 Tankersly, Cody Indian Valle 1:00.28 4 6
4 120 Bennington, Taylor Indian Valle 1:01.80 4 5
5 16 Luther, Cameron Catholic Cen 1:01.96 4 4
6 202 Toops, Lucas Miami View M 1:02.74 4 3
7 31 Coe, Caleb Cedarville M 1:04.11 1 2
8 177 Marshall, Grant Mechanicsbur 1:04.72 4 1
9 67 Furrow, Kyle Emmanuel Chr 1:05.42 2
10 91 Caudill, Dalton Greeneview I 1:06.38 3
11 73 O'Brien, Jacob Emmanuel Chr 1:07.38 2
12 250 Gravenkemper, Jaco South Vienna 1:07.49 3
13 251 knasel, christian South Vienna 1:08.22 2
14 33 Gruet, Chase Cedarville M 1:08.74 1
15 182 Wilson, David Mechanicsbur 1:08.74 4
16 287 Mougey, Tyler Tecumseh MS 1:09.65 3
17 94 Hiser, Cole Greeneview I 1:10.48 3
18 534 Herron, Alex Northridge M 1:12.55 3
19 226 McManamay, Javin Northridge M 1:14.06 2
20 291 Stant, Shaun Tecumseh MS 1:14.28 2
21 200 Shuler, Nick Miami View M 1:14.29 3
22 328 Riggle, Andrew Xenia Christ 1:15.67 3
Event 12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
track: # 1:45.12 4/24/2006 West Liberty Salem MS, West Liberty
Z Culley, J Anderson, S Klingler, T Sachs
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mechanicsburg JH 'A' 1:48.29 2 10
1) 173 Edwards, Spencer 2) 174 Erwin, Aeryton
3) 434 Loveless, Devonn 4) 169 Callicoat, Nick
2 Tecumseh MS 'A' 1:48.36 2 8
1) 505 McFarland, Josiah 2) 285 Marker, Steve
3) 288 Neal, Ryan 4) 290 Seebeck, Jordan
3 South Vienna MS 'A' 1:49.20 2 6
1) 252 Langen, Dustin 2) 248 Bowman, Tj
3) 258 Myers, Kyle 4) 483 Ward, Sean
4 Indian Valley MS 'A' 1:54.62 2 5
1) 127 Pensworth, Drake 2) 123 Couse, Joey
3) 399 Miotke, John 4) 125 Grimes, Dartayvius
5 Northridge MS - Kenton Ridge 'A' 1:55.15 2 4
1) 473 Andorfer, Jake 2) 230 Williams, Drey
3) 476 Smith, Christian 4) 228 Spina, Zach
6 London MS 'A' 2:02.99 2 3
1) 421 Wright, Keith 2) 125 Bujan, Josh
3) 134 Spahn, Jack 4) 132 Shoemaker, Owen
7 Emmanuel Christian MS 'A' 2:06.53 1 2
1) 370 Elliot, Timothy 2) 373 Parsley, Jarett
3) 70 Landess, Turner 4) 375 Perks, Dan
8 Greeneview Intermediate MS 'A' 2:12.44 2 1
1) 393 Vipperman, Warren 2) 96 Lucas, Lane
3) 97 McCoy, Tyler 4) 396 Nix, Alec
9 Miami View MS 'A' 2:16.62 1
1) 453 Severt, Masen 2) 196 Hess, Nick
3) 454 Snodgrass, Austin 4) 455 Spears, Austin
10 Xenia Christian MS 'A' 2:24.16 2
1) 328 Riggle, Andrew 2) 524 Apple, Stuart
3) 327 Ohde, Dean 4) 330 Sylvester, Blake
Event 14 Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
track: # 27.97 5/10/2004 Jon Herron, Miami View
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 131 Tankersly, Cody Indian Valle 28.36 3 10
2 313 Ford, Ainsley Triad MS 28.87 3 8
3 175 Hurst, Dillon Mechanicsbur 29.00 3 6
4 482 Akers, Derek South Vienna 30.02 3 5
5 177 Marshall, Grant Mechanicsbur 31.19 3 4
6 325 Kolota, Danny Xenia Christ 31.30 3 3
7 153 Weese, Kyle London MS 31.53 2 2
8 93 Gallagher, Mason Greeneview I 31.76 3 1
9 144 Dach, Colin London MS 32.44 2
10 257 Miller, Aaron South Vienna 32.76 2
11 119 Belcher, Joey Indian Valle 32.91 2
12 350 Young, Jonah Cedarville M 32.98 1
13 33 Gruet, Chase Cedarville M 33.31 1
14 101 Trubee, Jacob Greeneview I 34.03 2
15 198 Miller, Ben Miami View M 34.79 3
16 456 Xayathone, Gabe Miami View M 35.21 2
17 289 Rose, William Tecumseh MS 35.37 2
18 281 Fiorita, Andrew Tecumseh MS 36.76 2
19 229 Sullivan, Ethan Northridge M 37.56 1
20 225 Jackson, Dylan Northridge M 39.02 1
21 72 Norman, Jacob Emmanuel Chr 39.60 1
Event 16 Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
track: # 2:19.55 4/25/2005 Garrett Phillips, South Vienna
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 120 Bennington, Taylor Indian Valle 2:24.66 10
2 426 Miller, Dylan London MS 2:27.17 8
3 148 Marik, Nathan London MS 2:29.52 6
4 193 Elliot, Ben Miami View M 2:30.42 5
5 368 Bragg, Micah Emmanuel Chr 2:30.45 4
6 31 Coe, Caleb Cedarville M 2:31.86 3
7 384 Hiser, Matthew Greeneview I 2:34.09 2
8 385 Mullikin, Ethan Greeneview I 2:34.70 1
9 74 Pfleger, Sam Emmanuel Chr 2:38.43
10 126 McGuire, Jake Indian Valle 2:38.85
11 282 Gemmaka, Andrew Tecumseh MS 2:39.03
12 348 Wickline, Brant Cedarville M 2:40.57
13 202 Toops, Lucas Miami View M 2:43.12
14 249 Erwin, Cameron South Vienna 2:45.02
15 263 Wiseman, Nick South Vienna 2:51.41
16 231 Woods, Quentin Northridge M 2:52.08
17 222 Evans, Matt Northridge M 2:52.61
18 172 Eades, Morgan Mechanicsbur 2:53.39
19 291 Stant, Shaun Tecumseh MS 2:53.83
20 530 Nelson, Haakon Xenia Christ 2:54.82
21 171 Dooley, Alex Mechanicsbur 2:57.45
22 317 Sampson, Jacob Triad MS 3:03.43
23 329 Simmons, Chris Xenia Christ 3:12.11
Event 18 Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
track: # 24.30 4/27/2006 Joe Webb, Mechanicsbur
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 145 Dennis, Blake London MS 23.94# 4 10
2 147 Long, Justin London MS 24.28# 4 8
3 288 Neal, Ryan Tecumseh MS 24.56 4 6
4 220 DiMichele, Levi Northridge M 26.19 3 5
5 169 Callicoat, Nick Mechanicsbur 26.61 4 4
6 128 Pritt, Kody Indian Valle 26.64 4 3
7 256 McCorkle, Trevor South Vienna 26.85 1 2
8 174 Erwin, Aeryton Mechanicsbur 27.10 4 1
9 16 Luther, Cameron Catholic Cen 27.26 2
10 201 Stoops, Thorne Miami View M 27.37 3
11 322 Comte, E Lai Xenia Christ 27.99 3
12 125 Grimes, Dartayvius Indian Valle 27.99 4
13 280 Carter, Austin Tecumseh MS 28.11 3
14 78 Young, Keenan Emmanuel Chr 28.28 1
15 228 Spina, Zach Northridge M 28.88 3
16 315 O'Neal, John Triad MS 28.97 4
17 248 Bowman, Tj South Vienna 29.59 2
18 93 Gallagher, Mason Greeneview I 29.71 3
19 70 Landess, Turner Emmanuel Chr 29.72 2
20 198 Miller, Ben Miami View M 30.31 3
21 33 Gruet, Chase Cedarville M 30.71 2
22 32 Fulmer, Jed Cedarville M 30.97 2
23 15 Jacobs, Sean Catholic Cen 31.60 1
24 396 Nix, Alec Greeneview I 31.98 2
25 330 Sylvester, Blake Xenia Christ 35.36 2
Event 20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
track: # 4:04.45 5/3/2003 Indian Valley, Indian Valley
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 South Vienna MS 'A' 4:14.45 2 10
1) 250 Gravenkemper, Jacob 2) 253 Lough, Gage
3) 482 Akers, Derek 4) 483 Ward, Sean
2 Emmanuel Christian MS 'A' 4:20.92 2 8
1) 68 Gosney, Kyle 2) 67 Furrow, Kyle
3) 368 Bragg, Micah 4) 78 Young, Keenan
3 Indian Valley MS 'A' 4:22.28 2 6
1) 120 Bennington, Taylor 2) 126 McGuire, Jake
3) 409 Cawdwell, Andy 4) 399 Miotke, John
4 London MS 'A' 4:30.66 2 5
1) 421 Wright, Keith 2) 425 Bennett, Brock
3) 426 Miller, Dylan 4) 424 Sheneman, Alex
5 Northridge MS - Kenton Ridge 'A' 4:34.06 2 4
1) 473 Andorfer, Jake 2) 474 Bowshier, Preston
3) 475 Fries, Nathan 4) 476 Smith, Christian
6 Cedarville MS 'A' 4:35.50 1 3
1) 345 Stevenson, Timothy 2) 31 Coe, Caleb
3) 347 Ratliff, Hunter 4) 348 Wickline, Brant
7 Greeneview Intermediate MS 'A' 4:39.41 2 2
1) 384 Hiser, Matthew 2) 385 Mullikin, Ethan
3) 94 Hiser, Cole 4) 99 Peifer, Colten
8 Xenia Christian MS 'A' 4:44.17 2 1
1) 530 Nelson, Haakon 2) 328 Riggle, Andrew
3) 322 Comte, E Lai 4) 325 Kolota, Danny
9 Tecumseh MS 'A' 4:56.07 1
1) 510 Greenberg, Ryan 2) 287 Mougey, Tyler
3) 293 Terrell, Kyle 4) 291 Stant, Shaun
10 Miami View MS 'A' 4:58.67 1
1) 202 Toops, Lucas 2) 450 Seymour, Bailey
3) 197 Larson, Matt 4) 200 Shuler, Nick
11 Mechanicsburg JH 'A' 5:10.95 2
1) 172 Eades, Morgan 2) 181 Sanders, DJ
3) 430 Brown, Josh 4) 178 Ohr, Noah
Event 22 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
track: # 5-04 5/4/2002 John Zeller, Tecumseh
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 100 Petty, Jordan Greeneview I 5-04.00# 10
2 128 Pritt, Kody Indian Valle J5-04.00# 8
3 263 Wiseman, Nick South Vienna 5-02.00 6
4 505 McFarland, Josiah Tecumseh MS 5-00.00 5
5 175 Hurst, Dillon Mechanicsbur J5-00.00 4
6 198 Miller, Ben Miami View M 4-10.00 2.50
6 315 O'Neal, John Triad MS 4-10.00 2.50
8 193 Elliot, Ben Miami View M J4-10.00 1
9 475 Fries, Nathan Northridge M J4-10.00
10 153 Weese, Kyle London MS J4-10.00
11 410 Campbell, Brandon Indian Valle J4-10.00
12 182 Wilson, David Mechanicsbur 4-08.00
13 310 Benedum, Brent Triad MS 4-06.00
13 247 Baker, Ryan South Vienna 4-06.00
13 322 Comte, E Lai Xenia Christ 4-06.00
13 349 Ary, Dalton Cedarville M 4-06.00
13 227 Newman, Michael Northridge M 4-06.00
18 425 Bennett, Brock London MS J4-06.00
-- 76 Shinkle, Matt Emmanuel Chr NH
-- 351 Roberts, Christoph Cedarville M NH
-- 72 Norman, Jacob Emmanuel Chr NH
Event 24 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
track: # 18-00.75 2000 Dewberry, Ferguson
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 145 Dennis, Blake London MS 18-03.00# 10
2 100 Petty, Jordan Greeneview I 16-09.50 8
3 483 Ward, Sean South Vienna 16-07.00 6
4 253 Lough, Gage South Vienna 15-08.00 5
5 128 Pritt, Kody Indian Valle J15-08.00 4
6 434 Loveless, Devonn Mechanicsbur 14-07.50 3
7 182 Wilson, David Mechanicsbur 14-05.00 2
8 349 Ary, Dalton Cedarville M 14-03.50 1
9 345 Stevenson, Timothy Cedarville M 13-07.00
10 310 Benedum, Brent Triad MS 13-05.00
11 505 McFarland, Josiah Tecumseh MS J13-05.00
12 475 Fries, Nathan Northridge M 13-04.00
13 201 Stoops, Thorne Miami View M 13-03.00
14 425 Bennett, Brock London MS 12-11.50
15 17 Patterson, William Catholic Cen 12-08.50
16 370 Elliot, Timothy Emmanuel Chr 12-06.50
17 227 Newman, Michael Northridge M 12-06.00
18 510 Greenberg, Ryan Tecumseh MS 11-08.50
19 129 Remmetter, Josh Indian Valle 11-08.00
20 450 Seymour, Bailey Miami View M 11-06.50
21 393 Vipperman, Warren Greeneview I 11-03.50
22 532 Smith, Kole Triad MS 11-03.00
23 18 Setterfield, Chip Catholic Cen 10-10.00
Event 26 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
track: # 145-09 4/27/2006 Brad Warnock, Shawnee Midd
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 219 Day, Tyler Northridge M 116-08 10
2 196 Hess, Nick Miami View M 116-00 8
3 92 Edgington, River Greeneview I 104-01 6
4 313 Ford, Ainsley Triad MS 103-01 5
5 255 McCorkle, Mitchell South Vienna 96-08 4
6 30 Cain, Adam Cedarville M 94-02 3
7 230 Williams, Drey Northridge M 90-02 2
8 127 Pensworth, Drake Indian Valle 88-06 1
9 99 Peifer, Colten Greeneview I 88-05
10 295 Woosley, Dylan Tecumseh MS 85-07
11 124 Fulton, Sean Indian Valle 83-08
12 317 Sampson, Jacob Triad MS 82-10
13 152 Roberts, Seth London MS 82-08
14 35 Oldiges, Craig Cedarville M 81-00
15 178 Ohr, Noah Mechanicsbur 78-09
16 197 Larson, Matt Miami View M 71-06
17 254 Lucas, Brock South Vienna 68-05
18 179 Pack, Zach Mechanicsbur 66-03
19 69 Henderson, Marcus Emmanuel Chr 66-02
20 126 Burnett, Tyler London MS 65-00
21 292 Taylor, Tristan Tecumseh MS 63-08
22 15 Jacobs, Sean Catholic Cen 58-09
23 323 Griffith, Dan Xenia Christ 54-00
24 324 Han, Ji Heon Xenia Christ 50-10
Event 28 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
track: # 49-01.50 4/28/2005 Robby Ford, Indian Valley
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 230 Williams, Drey Northridge M 40-10.00 10
2 30 Cain, Adam Cedarville M 38-03.00 8
3 169 Callicoat, Nick Mechanicsbur 37-07.00 6
4 152 Roberts, Seth London MS 37-05.00 5
5 219 Day, Tyler Northridge M 36-08.00 4
6 34 Liming, Justin Cedarville M 36-00.00 3
7 92 Edgington, River Greeneview I 35-05.00 2
8 253 Lough, Gage South Vienna 34-09.00 1
9 317 Sampson, Jacob Triad MS 34-01.00
10 126 McGuire, Jake Indian Valle 32-09.50
11 179 Pack, Zach Mechanicsbur 32-08.00
12 255 McCorkle, Mitchell South Vienna 31-10.00
13 127 Pensworth, Drake Indian Valle 31-06.00
14 69 Henderson, Marcus Emmanuel Chr 30-10.50
15 196 Hess, Nick Miami View M 30-08.00
16 194 Eriksen, Hayden Miami View M 30-00.00
17 424 Sheneman, Alex London MS 28-10.00
18 323 Griffith, Dan Xenia Christ 28-07.00
19 292 Taylor, Tristan Tecumseh MS 27-05.00
20 295 Woosley, Dylan Tecumseh MS 26-01.00
21 311 Bottom, Evan Triad MS 22-08.00
22 327 Ohde, Dean Xenia Christ 20-08.00
23 65 Campbell, Cullen Emmanuel Chr 18-02.00
24 97 McCoy, Tyler Greeneview I 17-08.00
Event 30 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
track: # 9-00 2001 Dan Vanuch, Reid
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 183 Ziegler, Joe Mechanicsbur 8-06.00 10
2 279 Berkshire, Rob Tecumseh MS 8-00.00 7
2 130 Smith, Arron Indian Valle 8-00.00 7
4 172 Eades, Morgan Mechanicsbur J8-00.00 5
5 259 phillips, braden South Vienna 7-06.00 4
6 123 Couse, Joey Indian Valle J7-06.00 3
7 261 Vernatter, Paris South Vienna 7-00.00 2
8 293 Terrell, Kyle Tecumseh MS J7-00.00 1
Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) London MS 103 2) South Vienna MS 85
3) Indian Valley MS 82 4) Mechanicsburg JH 74
5) Northridge MS - Kenton Rid 55 6) Tecumseh MS 43
7) Greeneview Intermediate MS 41 8) Cedarville MS 31
9) Miami View MS 22.50 10) Triad MS 21.50
11) Emmanuel Christian MS 17 12) Catholic Central MS - Spr 6
13) Xenia Christian MS 4