Trotwood-Madison Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.79 | SB | Alexis Davis | 1st | Finals H4 | North Girls |
12.99 | SB | Kira Beckham | 2nd | Finals H4 | North Girls |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.57 | SB | Alexis Davis | 1st | Finals H4 | North Girls |
26.44 | SB | Kira Beckham | 2nd | Finals H4 | North Girls |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.58 | SB | Kyra Williams | 4th | Finals H4 | North Girls |
1:12.66 | SB | Amara Lorenzo | 10th | Finals H4 | North Girls |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.84 | SB | Jazmyn Stephens | 6th | Finals | North Girls |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:47.74 | SB | Amber Murray | 8th | Finals | North Girls |
7:06.93 | SB | Lydia Hanns | 9th | Finals | North Girls |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.25 | SB | Destinae McLemore | 6th | Finals H4 | North Girls |
21.96 | SB | Stephanie Mcgee | 10th | Finals H4 | North Girls |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.72 | SB | Destinae McLemore | 5th | Finals H1 | North Girls |
55.43 | SB | Stephanie Mcgee | 7th | Finals H4 | North Girls |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.98 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.04 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.59 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H3 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:28.99 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Stephanie Mcgee | 3rd | Finals | North Girls |
4-7 | SB | Jordan Calhoun | 6th | Finals | North Girls |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6 | SB | Kyra Williams | 3rd | Finals | North Girls |
13-4.75 | SB | Alexis Shaw | 9th | Finals | North Girls |
Discus | |||||
72-3 | SB | Stephanie Mcgee | 6th | Finals | North Girls |
64-3 | SB | Destinae McLemore | 9th | Finals | North Girls |
Shot Put | |||||
30-10 | SB | Destinae McLemore | 3rd | Finals | North Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.92 | SB | William Henry | 1st | Finals H1 | North Boys |
11.45 | SB | Renon Lorenz | 4th | Finals H1 | North Boys |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.79 | SB | William Henry | 1st | Finals H4 | North Boys |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
47.58 | SB | William Henry | 1st | Finals H4 | North Boys |
53.29 | SB | Julius Ruby | 4th | Finals H1 | North Boys |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.83 | SB | Nick Milner | 5th | Finals | North Boys |
2:06.58 | SB | James Winchester | 6th | Finals | North Boys |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.05 | SB | Henry Benton | 3rd | Finals H4 | North Boys |
16.51 | SB | Alvin Hall | 5th | Finals H1 | North Boys |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.82 | SB | Henry Benton | 1st | Finals H4 | North Boys |
45.14 | SB | Alvin Hall | 9th | Finals H4 | North Boys |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.80 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:29.95 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:20.65 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:24.30 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Nicholas Grisby | 1st | Finals | North Boys |
Long Jump | |||||
19-7 | SB | Dorian Davis | 2nd | Finals | North Boys |
19-5.5 | SB | Henry Benton | 4th | Finals | North Boys |
Discus | |||||
108-2 | SB | Wilson Cheeks | 7th | Finals | North Boys |
Shot Put | |||||
43-5.75 | SB | Wilson Cheeks | 4th | Finals | North Boys |