Solon Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.80 | SB | Kristen Baldwin | 3rd | Finals H2 | Completed Events Results |
13.53 | SB | Alex Paskell | 9th | Finals H2 | Completed Events Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:05.80 | SB | Kelsey Aamoth | 5th | Finals | Completed Events Results |
12:25.90 | SB | Brooke Simpson | 7th | Finals | Completed Events Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.62 | SB | Paige Yaeger | 4th | Finals H2 | Completed Events Results |
17.30 | SB | Rachel Jurewicz | 5th | Finals H2 | Completed Events Results |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:07.25 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.50 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:35.53 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:17.84 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Hannah Johnson | 5th | Finals | Completed Events Results |
4-6 | SB | Katherine Uhl | 13th | Finals | Completed Events Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6 | SB | Larissa Sylver | 3rd | Finals | Completed Events Results |
15-10.75 | SB | Alex Paskell | 5th | Finals | Completed Events Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | SB | Mary Palazzo | 4th | Finals | Completed Events Results |
9-0 | SB | Margaux Rickel | 6th | Finals | Completed Events Results |
Discus | |||||
104-10 | SB | Nicole Sarmiento | 3rd | Finals | Completed Events Results |
93-7 | SB | Megan Zabiegala | 7th | Finals | Completed Events Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-11.75 | SB | Nicole Sarmiento | 6th | Finals | Completed Events Results |
29-6 | SB | Tori Lee | 15th | Finals | Completed Events Results |
27-11 | SB | Verissa Mason | 18th | Finals | Completed Events Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.54 | SB | Brian Meyerson | 6th | Finals H2 | Completed Events Results |
11.57 | SB | Khoury Crenshaw | 7th | Finals H2 | Completed Events Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:44.20 | SB | Conner Paez | 1st | Finals | Completed Events Results |
10:10.20 | SB | Matt Fakler | 5th | Finals | Completed Events Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.84 | SB | Rod Jackson | 1st | Finals H2 | Completed Events Results |
15.42 | SB | Jeremy Nelson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Completed Events Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.69 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:00.90 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:21.13 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:20.52 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
6-6 | SB | Caden Johnson | 1st | Finals | Completed Events Results |
6-2 | SB | Brett Goudy | 3rd | Finals | Completed Events Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-2 | SB | Caden Johnson | 2nd | Finals | Completed Events Results |
19-9 | SB | Juan Lemus | 4th | Finals | Completed Events Results |
Discus | |||||
173-0 | SB | Aj Hicks | 1st | Finals | Completed Events Results |
147-1 | SB | Dave Corrigan | 4th | Finals | Completed Events Results |
133-9 | SB | Austin Stock | 8th | Finals | Completed Events Results |
Shot Put | |||||
55-7 | SB | Aj Hicks | 1st | Finals | Completed Events Results |
47-8.25 | SB | Dave Corrigan | 2nd | Finals | Completed Events Results |
44-0 | SB | Nate Hoff | 7th | Finals | Completed Events Results |