Canton McKinley Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.68 | SB | Aziah Green | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
15.09 | SB | Tommia Williams | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
15.38 | SB | Lavon Blackford | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16.15 | SB | Leslie Covington | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.99 | SB | Tommia Williams | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
32.82 | SB | Lavon Blackford | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
33.81 | SB | Leslie Covington | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.71 | SB | Anna Evans | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:15.49 | SB | Lavon Blackford | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:25.45 | SB | Kayla Reeves | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:28.75 | SB | Porchae Hall | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.17 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:03.51 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:22.09 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:56.04 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Anna Evans | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-4 | SB | Aziah Green | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
7-9.75 | SB | Kasey Negley | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | SB | Shabria Williams | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
5-6 | SB | Daija Thomas | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
71-1 | SB | Samantha Cline | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
65-4 | SB | Sarah Dinger | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
23-0 | SB | Samantha Cline | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
22-0 | SB | Sarah Dinger | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.98 | SB | Taron Mongomery | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.29 | SB | Marquelis Clark | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13.12 | SB | Tavist Chester | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.68 | SB | Tyler Carrington | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
25.80 | SB | Shaquille Simmons | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
38.77 | SB | Troy Snyder | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.75 | SB | Shaquille Simmons | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
58.18 | SB | James Lioi | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
58.52 | SB | Donte Mcloed | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
59.82 | SB | Dazoure Mckeaver | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.03 | SB | Anthony Anderson | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.66 | SB | D'andre Davis | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
20.74 | SB | Mark Brown | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.44 | SB | Mark Brown | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
52.53 | SB | Jacquez Massey | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.33 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.97 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:45.32 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Taron Mongomery | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6 | SB | Tyler Carrington | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
14-7 | SB | Dazoure Mckeaver | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
13-0 | SB | Tavist Chester | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
96-4 | SB | Dallas Makowski | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
76-10 | SB | John Lioi | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-9 | SB | Dallas Makowski | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
28-11.5 | SB | John Lioi | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |