Clyde Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.49 | SB | Taylor Guggisberg | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.46 | SB | Taylor Ebert | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:41.46 | SB | Taylor Ebert | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.73 | SB | Jamei Hoppe | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
15.80 | SB | Jamei Hoppe | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
17.67 | SB | Laura Puffenberg | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
17.93 | SB | Laura Puffenberg | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.56 | SB | Jamei Hoppe | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
52.91 | SB | Laura Puffenberg | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.47 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.37 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:20.14 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:07.04 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-10.75 | SB | Mindy Gill | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Paige Hoffman | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
8-0 | SB | Katelyn Kindred | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
108-2 | SB | Natalie Andrews | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
74-11.5 | SB | Logan Kiser | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-6 | SB | Natalie Andrews | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
32-3.25 | SB | Logan Kiser | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.96 | SB | Adam Turner | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
12.04 | SB | Tyler Missler | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.10 | SB | Adam Turner | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
12.25 | SB | Tyler Missler | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.04 | SB | Kade Kramer | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
24.18 | SB | Adam Turner | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
24.33 | SB | Adam Turner | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
24.99 | SB | Kade Kramer | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.44 | SB | Kade Kramer | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
53.60 | SB | Scott Koenig | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.59 | SB | Gary Powell | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.31 | SB | Isaac Bouyack | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:44.16 | SB | Isaac Bouyack | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.20 | SB | Ryan Scharf | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.88 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.24 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:27.98 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:57.32 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | SB | Ben Wollenslegel | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | SB | Josh Faneuff | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
131-6.5 | SB | Curtis Mange | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
121-11 | SB | Austin Mchugh | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
47-1.25 | SB | Austin Mchugh | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |