FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival - 9/11/2010
Timing / Results by www. Finishtiming.com
Hedge boyer Park Tiffin, Ohio
Last Completed Event
Event 14 Girls 5k Run CC Div I-Open Div I-Open
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #517 Uber, Brooke 9 Brunswick 6:37.9 20:36.14 1
2 #2648 Torok, Sarah 10 Strongsville 6:41.3 20:46.72 2
3 #2405 Lo, Claire 11 Shaker Heights 6:41.5 20:47.18 3
4 #2637 Libby, Erdelac 9 Strongsville 6:42.6 20:50.64 4
5 #513 Stankiewicz, Mary 12 Brunswick 6:43.0 20:52.07 5
6 #2598 Betts, Emily 9 Stow-Munroe Falls 6:44.9 20:57.89 6
7 #1534 Horning, Gretchen 9 Magnificat H 6:49.6 21:12.46 7
8 #2642 Pillari, Kim 10 Strongsville 6:50.9 21:16.48 8
9 #2626 Cook, Jenny 10 Strongsville 6:51.5 21:18.36 9
10 #498 Crouse, Morgan 12 Brunswick 6:51.6 21:18.80 10
11 #1373 Zirkle, Emily 11 Lebanon 6:53.9 21:25.68 11
12 #2641 Palanca, Reyna 11 Strongsville 6:54.3 21:27.19 12
13 #306 Bules, Lauren 10 Bedford HS 6:55.8 21:31.64 13
14 #2629 Gregg, Allison 12 Strongsville 6:56.2 21:32.96 14
15 #2624 Clifford, Elizabet 9 Strongsville 6:56.3 21:33.29 15
16 #2614 Mook, Kelly 11 Stow-Munroe Falls 6:57.2 21:35.98 16
17 #1979 Coombs, Lauren 12 Notre Dame Academy 6:57.4 21:36.79 17
18 #2718 Reeves, Mackenzie 12 Sylvania Northview 6:57.7 21:37.74 18
19 #1935 Mori, Aki 9 North Royalton 6:57.8 21:38.07 19
20 #511 Schira, Christine 12 Brunswick 6:58.0 21:38.69 20
21 #1993 Sauppe, Andrea 12 Notre Dame Academy 6:58.5 21:40.05 21
22 #252 Whitmore, Peggy 12 Beaumont School 6:58.5 21:40.06
23 #2630 Gregg, Sara 11 Strongsville 6:59.0 21:41.60
24 #1899 Jarachovic, Jacque 9 North Olmsted 6:59.2 21:42.38 22
25 #1768 Hessling, Ashley 10 Mother of Mercy 6:59.9 21:44.44 23
26 #6535 Haviland, Esther 10 Sylvania Northview 6:59.9 21:44.50 24
27 #2720 Sigler, Samantha 10 Sylvania Northview 7:00.8 21:47.21 25
28 #1925 Dean, Ally 10 North Royalton 7:01.6 21:49.78 26
29 #512 Sedely, Hannah 11 Brunswick 7:01.7 21:50.19 27
30 #1902 Lamparyk, Sadie 9 North Olmsted 7:03.2 21:54.78 28
31 #1635 Novak, Allyson 10 Medina 7:03.2 21:54.84 29
32 #837 Sangdahl, Shelby 10 Cuyahoga Val 7:03.9 21:57.01 30
33 #2635 Kotlarz, Kaitlyn 10 Strongsville 7:04.5 21:58.81
34 #968 Arce, Katie 9 Findlay 7:04.6 21:59.01 31
35 #821 King, Clara 11 Cuyahoga Val 7:05.9 22:02.95 32
36 #1772 Mosteller, Sarah 12 Mother of Mercy 7:06.0 22:03.28 33
37 #973 Burrows, Amanda 9 Findlay 7:06.7 22:05.46 34
38 #1922 Bielak, Brittany 12 North Royalton 7:06.8 22:05.97 35
39 #277 MacPherson, Julia 9 Beavercreek 7:07.3 22:07.47 36
40 #2408 Nealon, Danielle 9 Shaker Heights 7:08.3 22:10.44 37
41 #1378 Freebern, Jenny 10 Lexington 7:08.6 22:11.49 38
42 #1766 Harrison, Cayli 11 Mother of Mercy 7:09.2 22:13.33 39
43 #2722 Work, Katelyn 9 Sylvania Northview 7:09.2 22:13.49 40
44 #1624 Kolosky, Karissa 12 Medina 7:09.7 22:14.84 41
45 #2402 Catlett, Hanna 12 Shaker Heights 7:09.9 22:15.39 42
46 #2703 Elchert, Halley 9 Sylvania Northview 7:10.1 22:16.27 43
47 #2199 Fuerst, Megan 10 Perrysburg H 7:10.2 22:16.49 44
48 #1618 Hartline, Maddy 9 Medina 7:10.5 22:17.51 45
49 #1764 Glanker, Erin 10 Mother of Mercy 7:10.8 22:18.39 46
50 #1383 Jones, Sarah 11 Lexington 7:11.0 22:18.91 47
51 #2713 MacMillan, Kelly 10 Sylvania Northview 7:11.2 22:19.50 48
52 #2194 baum, jen 9 Perrysburg H 7:11.6 22:20.91 49
53 #2988 Lee, Nora 10 Westlake 7:12.3 22:23.07 50
54 #987 Otley, Stephanie 12 Findlay 7:12.5 22:23.70 51
55 #2993 Smik, Bridget 10 Westlake 7:12.6 22:23.98 52
56 #48 Cyrus, Shelby 9 Ashland HS 7:12.8 22:24.49 53
57 #251 Thomas, Maggie 10 Beaumont School 7:13.1 22:25.45
58 #2652 Wolfinger, Alyssa 10 Strongsville 7:13.2 22:25.86
59 #1007 Wagner, Lucy 9 Findlay 7:13.2 22:25.87 54
60 #1275 Huizing, Kristi 12 Kings 7:14.3 22:29.15 55
61 #55 Martin, Kendra 12 Ashland HS 7:14.5 22:29.71 56
62 #816 Griffith, Erica 12 Cuyahoga Val 7:14.7 22:30.42 57
63 #1616 Fanello, Emily 12 Medina 7:16.0 22:34.45 58
64 #1944 Stettin, Rebecca 10 North Royalton 7:16.2 22:35.02 59
65 #815 Gillespie, Emily 10 Cuyahoga Val 7:16.4 22:35.82 60
66 #2605 Cunnington, Jamie 10 Stow-Munroe Falls 7:17.6 22:39.33 61
67 #2717 Pavain, Cami 11 Sylvania Northview 7:17.6 22:39.53 62
68 #1520 Farrell, Bridgid 12 Magnificat H 7:17.7 22:39.74 63
69 #976 Huber, Nikki 10 Findlay 7:18.6 22:42.47 64
70 #1271 Greenwood, Julie 12 Kings 7:19.1 22:44.04 65
71 #2600 Bogucki, Krissy 11 Stow-Munroe Falls 7:19.4 22:45.10 66
72 #2601 Christman, Emily 10 Stow-Munroe Falls 7:19.5 22:45.28 67
73 #378 Chaplin, Megan 9 Berea 7:19.8 22:46.15 68
74 #1773 Ruwan, Carly 11 Mother of Mercy 7:19.8 22:46.32 69
75 #2213 Ocana, Pamela 10 Perrysburg H 7:19.9 22:46.50 70
76 #2989 Mccarthy, Hannah 9 Westlake 7:20.0 22:46.83 71
77 #971 Barwig, Sarah 9 Findlay 7:20.0 22:46.95 72
78 #1911 Piros, Julia 11 North Olmsted 7:20.0 22:46.97 73
79 #2997 Barber, Kaitlyn 9 Whitmer 7:20.2 22:47.49 74
80 #302 Zaklinskaya, Valer 9 Beavercreek 7:20.5 22:48.41 75
81 #1926 Decress, Ashley 12 North Royalton 7:20.7 22:49.16 76
82 #1272 Gunter, Gwen 11 Kings 7:21.0 22:49.94 77
83 #2971 Beaton, Katherine 12 Westlake 7:21.0 22:50.08 78
84 #1529 McLinden, Colleen 11 Magnificat H 7:21.3 22:51.07 79
85 #6522 Walton, Shannon 10 Magnificat H 7:21.8 22:52.54 80
86 #324 Rick, Chloe 10 Bedford HS 7:21.8 22:52.54 81
87 #1947 Willmann, Sarah 11 North Royalton 7:22.1 22:53.38 82
88 #2594 Amerman, Linsay 12 Stow-Munroe Falls 7:22.2 22:53.80 83
89 #2704 Elchert, McKinzie 11 Sylvania Northview 7:22.3 22:54.04
90 #1923 Cato, Colleen 10 North Royalton 7:22.6 22:54.98 84
91 #1912 Popernack, Sarah 11 North Olmsted 7:22.8 22:55.63 85
92 #2604 Crow, Natalie 9 Stow-Munroe Falls 7:22.9 22:55.87 86
93 #50 Dreibelbis, Paige 12 Ashland HS 7:23.3 22:57.25 87
94 #828 Ormond, Kelly 12 Cuyahoga Val 7:23.4 22:57.31 88
95 #1518 Brossard, Devyn 10 Magnificat H 7:23.6 22:57.94 89
96 #1619 Hicks, Brianna 9 Medina 7:24.1 22:59.65 90
97 #2607 Durnan, Melissa 12 Stow-Munroe Falls 7:24.5 23:00.94
98 #1377 Fain, Susan 9 Lexington 7:24.6 23:01.04 91
99 #834 Rybka, Caroline 9 Cuyahoga Val 7:24.6 23:01.24 92
100 #2633 Kesicki, Katie 10 Strongsville 7:25.2 23:03.10
101 #2723 Worley, Mel 12 Sylvania Northview 7:25.5 23:03.96
102 #2649 Toth, Kristen 12 Strongsville 7:26.4 23:06.73
103 #1268 Delaney, Haley 10 Kings 7:26.8 23:08.03 93
104 #2628 Gore, Dana 9 Strongsville 7:27.0 23:08.49
105 #1267 Davis, Becca -- Kings 7:27.2 23:09.28 94
106 #1524 Kasunick, Katie 10 Magnificat H 7:27.6 23:10.58 95
107 #1502 Brickman, Annette 10 Madison 7:28.0 23:11.64 96
108 #1379 Freundlich, Lilian 9 Lexington 7:28.0 23:11.81 97
109 #1484 Labis, Denise 11 Lorain 7:28.8 23:14.18
110 #298 Tracy, Makenna 9 Beavercreek 7:29.1 23:15.25 98
111 #297 Tracy, Maddie 11 Beavercreek 7:29.5 23:16.32 99
112 #2593 Ahmed, Zaynah 10 Stow-Munroe Falls 7:29.6 23:16.73
113 #969 Atkinson, Ciara 10 Findlay 7:29.8 23:17.46 100
114 #1765 Haney, Rachel 11 Mother of Mercy 7:30.0 23:18.04 101
115 #829 Oster, Codi 9 Cuyahoga Val 7:30.2 23:18.51 102
116 #1633 Morgan, Madison 12 Medina 7:30.2 23:18.54 103
117 #59 Valentine, Hannah 10 Ashland HS 7:30.3 23:18.91 104
118 #2618 Staats, Allison 9 Stow-Munroe Falls 7:30.4 23:19.17
119 #1274 Hudgel, Christy 10 Kings 7:30.6 23:19.92 105
120 #1641 Rea, Kelly 10 Medina 7:30.9 23:20.73 106
121 #299 Tripple, Katrina 11 Beavercreek 7:31.0 23:20.98 107
122 #2651 Vapenik, Sarah 9 Strongsville 7:32.1 23:24.33
123 #2623 Cancelliere, Nicol 11 Strongsville 7:32.1 23:24.57
124 #1610 Berndt, Danielle 12 Medina 7:32.3 23:25.02
125 #1525 Kelly, Cidney 10 Magnificat H 7:32.3 23:25.18 108
126 #2606 Donze, Hannah 12 Stow-Munroe Falls 7:32.6 23:26.07
127 #1942 Rhein, Morgan 11 North Royalton 7:32.9 23:27.00
128 #835 Rybka, Tiffany 10 Cuyahoga Val 7:33.0 23:27.30
129 #2207 Klammer, Shaina 11 Perrysburg H 7:33.2 23:27.93 109
130 #1652 VanLeeuwen, Sydney 9 Medina 7:33.5 23:28.72
131 #769 Reed, Danielle 10 Copley 7:33.5 23:28.74 110
132 #838 Sefcik, Sara 9 Cuyahoga Val 7:33.5 23:28.80
133 #30 Hertzfeld, Ellie 12 Anthony Wayne 7:33.6 23:29.19 111
134 #1929 Hershman, Savanna 10 North Royalton 7:33.6 23:29.24
135 #2543 Basinski, Caitlyn -- St. Ursula A 7:33.9 23:30.05 112
136 #239 Drew, Kerry 11 Beaumont School 7:33.9 23:30.07
137 #1932 Lopes, Marianna 12 North Royalton 7:34.1 23:30.76
138 #2612 Mccombs, Katy 10 Stow-Munroe Falls 7:34.2 23:31.07
139 #2992 Raiff, Elizabeth 9 Westlake 7:34.7 23:32.50 113
140 #245 Long, Jessie 10 Beaumont School 7:34.8 23:32.81
141 #1375 Brown, Leslie 12 Lexington 7:34.9 23:33.30 114
142 #2983 Johnson, Katherine 9 Westlake 7:35.0 23:33.62 115
143 #272 Kitchen, Logan 10 Beavercreek 7:35.2 23:34.08 116
144 #2556 Seidel, Tenley 12 St. Ursula A 7:35.3 23:34.48 117
145 #1653 Vidika, Ally 11 Medina 7:35.6 23:35.28
146 #2211 Miller, Emily 11 Perrysburg H 7:35.8 23:36.02 118
147 #1388 Moore, McKala 9 Lexington 7:36.1 23:36.91 119
148 #1940 Palmer, Katie 12 North Royalton 7:36.3 23:37.46
149 #1898 Hanna, Ashley 11 North Olmsted 7:36.6 23:38.35 120
150 #823 Knettel, Katie 11 Cuyahoga Val 7:36.8 23:39.22
151 #301 Williams, Kelly 12 Beavercreek 7:37.0 23:39.71 121
152 #499 Cunningham, Jessic 9 Brunswick 7:37.9 23:42.49 122
153 #2053 Pax, Casey 11 Olentangy Orange 7:38.1 23:43.23 123
154 #1891 Alameddin, Sabreen 10 North Olmsted 7:38.7 23:44.85 124
155 #2192 Ashenfelter, Mandy 11 Perrysburg H 7:39.3 23:46.83 125
156 #2195 Bird, Cara 12 Perrysburg H 7:39.4 23:47.13 126
157 #2215 Overholt, Angela 10 Perrysburg H 7:39.9 23:48.65
158 #333 Woods, Emily 9 Bedford HS 7:40.0 23:49.15 127
159 #2204 Horvath, Kara 10 Perrysburg H 7:40.1 23:49.38
160 #315 Kreger, Jessica 9 Bedford HS 7:40.6 23:50.86 128
161 #825 Maresh, Mackenzie 11 Cuyahoga Val 7:40.6 23:50.88
162 #515 Turner, Nicole 12 Brunswick 7:40.9 23:51.88 129
163 #1904 Martinak, Lindsey 10 North Olmsted 7:41.1 23:52.43 130
164 #2597 Bechtel, Kayla 12 Stow-Munroe Falls 7:41.2 23:52.89
165 #26 Durnwald, Libby 12 Anthony Wayne 7:41.4 23:53.53 131
166 #1924 Costanzo, Melanie 11 North Royalton 7:41.6 23:53.96
167 #6523 Mariotti, Mia 9 Magnificat H 7:41.6 23:54.06
168 #1934 Minor, Mandy 10 North Royalton 7:42.3 23:56.11
169 #1906 McCaskey, Brianna 10 North Olmsted 7:42.3 23:56.31
170 #1639 Phillips, Gracie 9 Medina 7:42.6 23:57.19
171 #3014 Tallent, Ashley 12 Whitmer 7:42.9 23:58.13 132
172 #2719 Sarsour, Nadeen 10 Sylvania Northview 7:43.5 23:59.96
173 #1941 Reynolds, Julie 10 North Royalton 7:44.0 24:01.61
174 #321 Perry, Jenny 10 Bedford HS 7:44.1 24:01.89 133
175 #1636 Oda, Lily 10 Medina 7:44.5 24:02.94
176 #2645 Smith, Shannon 9 Strongsville 7:44.5 24:03.07
177 #1896 Drews, Meghan 12 North Olmsted 7:44.5 24:03.16
178 #985 Nagahiro, Kyoko 9 Findlay 7:44.9 24:04.27
179 #1984 Hack, Maureen -- Notre Dame Academy 7:45.2 24:05.14 134
180 #3007 Koppenol, Rebecca 12 Whitmer 7:45.6 24:06.46 135
181 #2711 Kirk, Kayla 10 Sylvania Northview 7:45.7 24:06.86
182 #1667 Tan, Rachel 12 Mentor 7:45.8 24:07.04
183 #1622 Jedreski, Kathleen 10 Medina 7:45.9 24:07.41
184 #60 White, Maddie 9 Ashland HS 7:46.0 24:07.53 136
185 #845 Wilson, Lizzie 11 Cuyahoga Val 7:46.6 24:09.39
186 #839 Shlepr, Aline 10 Cuyahoga Val 7:47.2 24:11.31
187 #509 Reichle, Brandi 11 Brunswick 7:47.2 24:11.42
188 #2409 Oswald, Olivia 10 Shaker Heights 7:47.5 24:12.44 137
189 #820 James, Lauren 11 Cuyahoga Val 7:48.0 24:13.91
190 #53 Hardman, Whitney 10 Ashland HS 7:48.5 24:15.34 138
191 #1281 Smithberger, Katel -- Kings 7:49.8 24:19.57 139
192 #2702 Dorner, Heather 9 Sylvania Northview 7:49.9 24:19.87
193 #771 Sabin, Kate 10 Copley 7:50.1 24:20.35 140
194 #508 Pietrasz, Emily 10 Brunswick 7:50.2 24:20.67
195 #2060 Swanek, Sarah 10 Olentangy Orange 7:50.7 24:22.33 141
196 #814 Fullerton, Anginet 11 Cuyahoga Val 7:51.1 24:23.50
197 #2715 Milliron, Aurora 12 Sylvania Northview 7:51.5 24:24.91
198 #259 Bending, Megan 11 Beavercreek 7:51.8 24:25.57
199 #1991 O'Brien, Meghan -- Notre Dame Academy 7:51.9 24:25.98 142
200 #1363 Frye, Andrea 11 Lebanon 7:51.9 24:26.13 143
201 #2041 Faulhaber, Nicole 11 Olentangy Orange 7:52.8 24:28.78 144
202 #2616 Rusnak, Emily 12 Stow-Munroe Falls 7:53.2 24:29.92
203 #998 Shultis, Bekah 10 Findlay 7:53.6 24:31.42
204 #2410 Payne, Alexis 12 Shaker Heights 7:53.8 24:31.94 145
205 #510 Riczo, Hallie 9 Brunswick 7:53.8 24:31.95
206 #276 Ludvigsen, Elisabe 11 Beavercreek 7:54.3 24:33.61
207 #268 Gibson, Kristin 11 Beavercreek 7:54.6 24:34.51
208 #376 Altenhof, Ivey 10 Berea 7:54.9 24:35.33 146
209 #2698 Blevins, Courtney 10 Sylvania Northview 7:55.0 24:35.58
210 #316 Kuriger, Rachel 12 Bedford HS 7:55.4 24:36.87 147
211 #1909 Moore, Hanna 10 North Olmsted 7:55.7 24:37.90
212 #2699 Castor, Elena 10 Sylvania Northview 7:56.0 24:38.80
213 #3018 Winzler, Kristi 12 Whitmer 7:56.3 24:39.71 148
214 #842 Tiber, Alina 10 Cuyahoga Val 7:56.8 24:41.19
215 #2039 Ebersbach, Erin 10 Olentangy Orange 7:57.3 24:42.75 149
216 #773 Stover, Abby 9 Copley 7:57.3 24:42.86 150
217 #2200 Gao, Tess 11 Perrysburg H 7:57.9 24:44.57
218 #2063 Vaughan, Sophie 10 Olentangy Orange 7:58.2 24:45.43 151
219 #497 Craddock, Sara 10 Brunswick 7:58.2 24:45.57
220 #2058 Simpson, Riley 10 Olentangy Orange 7:58.5 24:46.44 152
221 #54 Leedy, Courtney 9 Ashland HS 7:58.8 24:47.45 153
222 #390 Walter, Lauren 9 Berea 7:59.2 24:48.59 154
223 #2701 Dieter, Angie 10 Sylvania Northview 7:59.4 24:49.37
224 #2036 Davis, Lindsay 11 Olentangy Orange 7:59.7 24:50.29 155
225 #1901 Krankovich, Sami 12 North Olmsted 7:59.9 24:50.83
226 #2221 Starr, Sara 11 Perrysburg H 8:00.1 24:51.51
227 #1917 Turner, Alexis 9 North Olmsted 8:00.3 24:51.99
228 #1642 Ridgely, Athena 9 Medina 8:00.4 24:52.47
229 #1645 Schorr, Elena 9 Medina 8:00.4 24:52.53
230 #387 Neumann, Tanya 11 Berea 8:00.6 24:53.02 156
231 #995 Schaefer, Emily 9 Findlay 8:00.6 24:53.04
232 #2044 Haugh, Leah -- Olentangy Orange 8:01.0 24:54.21
233 #3013 Shoup, Alexandra 12 Whitmer 8:01.1 24:54.67 157
234 #322 Phillips, Hannah 9 Bedford HS 8:01.6 24:56.01 158
235 #1983 Forrester, Abigail 10 Notre Dame Academy 8:01.7 24:56.31 159
236 #290 Saxe, Lauren 10 Beavercreek 8:01.8 24:56.80
237 #311 Gore, Caitlyn 12 Bedford HS 8:01.9 24:56.93
238 #1101 Flake, Holly 11 Glen Este 8:02.1 24:57.68
239 #2994 Wagner, Ingrid 9 Westlake 8:02.3 24:58.17 160
240 #2219 Rathman, Baylee 9 Perrysburg H 8:02.8 24:59.81
241 #58 Uhl, Karleigh 12 Ashland HS 8:03.1 25:00.95
242 #1381 Hunley, Samantha 10 Lexington 8:03.6 25:02.38 161
243 #1376 Burdge, Mickenzie 10 Lexington 8:03.8 25:02.86
244 #2996 Adesi, Megan 9 Whitmer 8:03.9 25:03.23 162
245 #1531 Portwood, Sara 12 Magnificat H 8:04.4 25:04.73
246 #996 Schumaker, Chloe 9 Findlay 8:04.4 25:04.87
247 #1937 Nabeel, Waiza 10 North Royalton 8:04.6 25:05.41
248 #2203 Horvat, Madeline 10 Perrysburg H 8:04.8 25:05.99
249 #2205 Isley, Emily 9 Perrysburg H 8:04.8 25:06.05
250 #1945 Tomasello, Angela 10 North Royalton 8:04.8 25:06.21
251 #1649 Tuohy, Ellen 10 Medina 8:04.8 25:06.21
252 #294 Suttling, Kathryn 10 Beavercreek 8:04.8 25:06.23
253 #2984 Keller, Amber 10 Westlake 8:05.3 25:07.63
254 #2991 Quinn, Galvin 9 Westlake 8:05.5 25:08.37
255 #1620 Hodges, Michelle 10 Medina 8:06.6 25:11.75
256 #1609 Armbruster, Savann 10 Medina 8:06.8 25:12.19
257 #1930 Kubalski, Hannah 12 North Royalton 8:06.8 25:12.27
258 #2978 Freeman, Stephanie 11 Westlake 8:07.1 25:13.19
259 #2706 Haviland, Ellyn 10 Sylvania Northview 8:07.3 25:13.85
260 #1943 Roginski, Rachel 10 North Royalton 8:07.6 25:14.66
261 #40 Smith, Kelsey 9 Anthony Wayne 8:08.1 25:16.47 163
262 #2608 Falkman, Rachael 10 Stow-Munroe Falls 8:08.4 25:17.34
263 #1638 Phillips, Caroline 9 Medina 8:08.5 25:17.53
264 #260 Boyd, Bethany 9 Beavercreek 8:08.9 25:18.67
265 #2546 Cooley, Maddie 12 St. Ursula A 8:08.9 25:18.78 164
266 #2638 Mary, Peters 9 Strongsville 8:09.2 25:19.87
267 #1069 Stull, Jenna 11 Fremont Ross 8:09.5 25:20.82
268 #2196 Coutcher, Morgan 9 Perrysburg H 8:09.6 25:21.02
269 #767 Kiefer, Breanna 10 Copley 8:09.6 25:21.03 165
270 #1907 Meike, Emilia 9 North Olmsted 8:10.2 25:22.76
271 #2634 Kling, Melissa 9 Strongsville 8:10.9 25:25.03
272 #2613 Molnar, Abbey 9 Stow-Munroe Falls 8:11.2 25:25.92
273 #1910 Muskin, Olivia 9 North Olmsted 8:11.9 25:28.03
274 #6534 Avina, Sarah 9 Sylvania Northview 8:12.0 25:28.57
275 #2708 Henderson, Hannah 11 Sylvania Northview 8:12.8 25:31.01
276 #1516 Smith, Courtney 12 Madison 8:13.1 25:31.81 166
277 #1521 Frank, Margaret 12 Magnificat H 8:13.2 25:32.14
278 #988 Parrick, Mikaela 9 Findlay 8:13.6 25:33.35
279 #1658 Brentar, Erika 12 Mentor 8:13.9 25:34.36
280 #840 Sidle, Hannah 11 Cuyahoga Val 8:14.6 25:36.49
281 #1508 Karlson, Katey 10 Madison 8:14.8 25:37.04 167
282 #2062 Vaughan, Chloe 12 Olentangy Orange 8:15.0 25:37.73
283 #2551 Micham, Maryssa -- St. Ursula A 8:15.2 25:38.43 168
284 #1369 Obringer, Renee 12 Lebanon 8:15.5 25:39.35 169
285 #6524 McCabe, Ellie 9 Magnificat H 8:15.6 25:39.74
286 #1651 Vandenbusche, Emma 9 Medina 8:15.9 25:40.46
287 #1893 Bowen, Rachel 9 North Olmsted 8:15.9 25:40.65
288 #1640 Puls, Emily 10 Medina 8:16.0 25:40.87
289 #2643 Schaeffer, Joy 9 Strongsville 8:16.1 25:41.32
290 #760 Boswell, Melissa 12 Copley 8:16.7 25:43.13 170
291 #330 Valade, Annie 10 Bedford HS 8:16.9 25:43.61
292 #2621 Amanda, Kubick 9 Strongsville 8:16.9 25:43.66
293 #1386 Mason, Sara 11 Lexington 8:17.1 25:44.43
294 #1109 Torbeck, Ashley 12 Glen Este 8:17.2 25:44.65
295 #992 Pulcheon, Anissa 10 Findlay 8:17.3 25:44.88
296 #467 Ackerman, Brandy 10 Bowling Gree 8:17.3 25:44.89
297 #505 Kuehner, Maddie 11 Brunswick 8:17.6 25:45.87
298 #1374 Arnold, Jill 12 Lexington 8:17.8 25:46.32
299 #2974 Bowser, Christina 10 Westlake 8:17.9 25:46.76
300 #470 Daniels, Thayer 9 Bowling Gree 8:17.9 25:46.79
301 #2730 Perry, Becky 9 Sylvania Southview 8:18.0 25:46.97
302 #1364 Hewitt, Hannah 11 Lebanon 8:18.3 25:47.93 171
303 #1279 Reeves, Addie 11 Kings 8:18.8 25:49.57
304 #1920 Walker, Myk'a 10 North Olmsted 8:19.0 25:50.34
305 #1385 Luszczynski, Haile 10 Lexington 8:19.3 25:51.03
306 #2406 Martin, Sara 10 Shaker Heights 8:19.3 25:51.15 172
307 #2028 Bardash, Ellen -- Olentangy Orange 8:20.5 25:54.84
308 #1914 Slattery, Meghan 10 North Olmsted 8:20.7 25:55.38
309 #2400 Bole, Rita 12 Shaker Heights 8:20.8 25:55.70 173
310 #254 Agrawal, Richa 10 Beavercreek 8:22.4 26:00.72
311 #2042 Green, Natalie 12 Olentangy Orange 8:23.2 26:03.39
312 #2223 Thornberry, Ellen 11 Perrysburg H 8:23.5 26:04.18
313 #2035 Conklin, Jac'lene 12 Olentangy Orange 8:25.4 26:10.23
314 #2879 Horlacher, Katie 12 Wadsworth 8:26.5 26:13.43 174
315 #1980 Daiber, Sophie -- Notre Dame Academy 8:27.1 26:15.26 175
316 #320 Panning, Madi 10 Bedford HS 8:27.3 26:16.12
317 #2033 Cenci, Alex 11 Olentangy Orange 8:27.4 26:16.38
318 #2555 Schmidt, Haley -- St. Ursula A 8:27.5 26:16.57 176
319 #2632 Hungerford, Alison 9 Strongsville 8:27.5 26:16.67
320 #1384 Jordan, Hope 10 Lexington 8:27.7 26:17.33
321 #1933 Mcmahan, Maggie 12 North Royalton 8:28.9 26:20.89
322 #1905 McCafferty, Deirdr 11 North Olmsted 8:29.7 26:23.54
323 #1360 Borne, Jamie 11 Lebanon 8:30.3 26:25.33 177
324 #1063 fisher, Natasha 12 Fremont Ross 8:30.8 26:26.78
325 #1380 Getz, Kimberly 10 Lexington 8:31.0 26:27.51
326 #1897 Gorris, Juliana 9 North Olmsted 8:31.3 26:28.56
327 #765 Haney, Emma 9 Copley 8:31.4 26:28.57 178
328 #329 Szymanski, Madalin 9 Bedford HS 8:31.4 26:28.85
329 #2032 Brown, Kaitlin -- Olentangy Orange 8:31.8 26:30.00
330 #2206 Jordan, Taylor 10 Perrysburg H 8:32.2 26:31.13
331 #2975 Buza, Stephanie 10 Westlake 8:33.3 26:34.55
332 #271 Jones, Cami 10 Beavercreek 8:33.7 26:35.82
333 #3006 Kawalski, Heaven 12 Whitmer 8:33.7 26:35.91 179
334 #1903 Lennert, Brittany 10 North Olmsted 8:35.2 26:40.42
335 #2709 Horvat, Melissa 11 Sylvania Northview 8:35.5 26:41.35
336 #3017 Wingate, Jamie 11 Whitmer 8:35.6 26:41.63
337 #2883 Mcquate, Hayley 11 Wadsworth 8:36.0 26:43.02 180
338 #2064 Vazza, Carolyn 10 Olentangy Orange 8:36.5 26:44.45
339 #2043 Hartzell, Hannah 10 Olentangy Orange 8:36.5 26:44.51
340 #1511 Nelson, Amy 12 Madison 8:36.8 26:45.41 181
341 #2051 Mclain, Mary 11 Olentangy Orange 8:38.8 26:51.68
342 #2998 Buehler, Megan 9 Whitmer 8:40.1 26:55.65
343 #2209 Kopp, Valerie 9 Perrysburg H 8:40.7 26:57.67
344 #300 Warren, Sara 9 Beavercreek 8:40.7 26:57.71
345 #1000 Smith, Shelby 12 Findlay 8:40.9 26:58.17
346 #1266 Buck, Erin 12 Kings 8:41.1 26:58.98
347 #763 Desimone, Gina 11 Copley 8:41.4 26:59.65 182
348 #1392 Taylor, Hannah 9 Lexington 8:42.3 27:02.66
349 #2726 Kozlowski, Sarah 10 Sylvania Southview 8:43.5 27:06.40
350 #1621 Horton, Sarah 10 Medina 8:45.2 27:11.69
351 #267 Garrett, Diane 11 Beavercreek 8:46.6 27:15.81
352 #1650 Turrittin, Carli 10 Medina 8:47.4 27:18.28
353 #2876 Coleman, Libby 10 Wadsworth 8:48.2 27:21.01 183
354 #1485 Velez, Avianna 10 Lorain 8:48.4 27:21.51
355 #2729 Loret, Lizzy 9 Sylvania Southview 8:49.5 27:24.85
356 #2057 Shearer, Jessica 11 Olentangy Orange 8:49.8 27:25.87
357 #679 Popovitch, Emily 11 Clay-Oregon 8:50.1 27:26.72 184
358 #2197 Dudley, Jessica 11 Perrysburg H 8:50.4 27:27.75
359 #1110 Torbeck, Jessica 12 Glen Este 8:51.6 27:31.60
360 #283 Posey, Katie 9 Beavercreek 8:51.8 27:32.01
361 #51 Dye, Alex 10 Ashland HS 8:53.1 27:36.16
362 #270 Johnson, Sarah 9 Beavercreek 8:53.3 27:36.84
363 #289 Sankar, Khalyani 11 Beavercreek 8:53.4 27:37.02
364 #658 Algarin, Melissa 12 Clay-Oregon 8:53.6 27:37.73 185
365 #293 Susey, Madison 11 Beavercreek 8:54.3 27:39.89
366 #474 Espen, Alexis 10 Bowling Gree 8:55.7 27:44.13
367 #2894 Sims, Emily 10 Wadsworth 8:55.7 27:44.22 186
368 #2548 Joyce, Shannon -- St. Ursula A 8:57.6 27:50.09 187
369 #479 Tackett, Mikayla 10 Bowling Gree 8:58.1 27:51.78
370 #309 Farah, Amalie 10 Bedford HS 8:58.9 27:54.05
371 #275 Low, Casey 10 Beavercreek 9:00.3 27:58.36
372 #2049 Layer, Kelsey 9 Olentangy Orange 9:00.5 27:59.04
373 #2052 Niemiec, Colette -- Olentangy Orange 9:03.0 28:06.82
374 #1861 Hagen, Sara 11 Normandy 9:04.7 28:12.21
375 #661 Garcia, Beatriz 12 Clay-Oregon 9:07.1 28:19.61 188
376 #678 Perlaky, Jullian 12 Clay-Oregon 9:07.4 28:20.46 189
377 #1515 Schiemann, Emily -- Madison 9:09.4 28:26.78 190
378 #282 Pemberton, Deborah 12 Beavercreek 9:10.1 28:28.88
379 #682 Sherman, Staci 12 Clay-Oregon 9:10.5 28:30.06 191
380 #1900 Kirkpatrick, Amand 12 North Olmsted 9:11.4 28:32.97
381 #32 Lewis, Halie 12 Anthony Wayne 9:12.3 28:35.67 192
382 #1067 Sharply, Madison 9 Fremont Ross 9:13.8 28:40.60
383 #2650 Valentin, Emma 9 Strongsville 9:14.0 28:40.94
384 #2990 Packis, Eleni 9 Westlake 9:14.5 28:42.62
385 #262 Casci, Mary 10 Beavercreek 9:15.8 28:46.54
386 #830 Oster, Paige 11 Cuyahoga Val 9:15.8 28:46.70
387 #1854 Antonucci, Daniell 11 Normandy 9:16.1 28:47.51
388 #2050 Leidheiser, Brittn 11 Olentangy Orange 9:17.3 28:51.22
389 #3008 Martinez, Alejandr 10 Whitmer 9:17.5 28:51.90
390 #2547 Dailey, Nicole -- St. Ursula A 9:17.5 28:51.96 193
391 #377 Bosl, Barbara 12 Berea 9:18.6 28:55.42 194
392 #3004 Hanes, Taylor 10 Whitmer 9:20.1 29:00.07
393 #258 Bartell, Kate 10 Beavercreek 9:20.7 29:01.78
394 #326 Shear, Leah 10 Bedford HS 9:21.1 29:02.99
395 #295 Tharp, Lexi 12 Beavercreek 9:21.6 29:04.56
396 #34 Lorigan, Kelynn 9 Anthony Wayne 9:21.6 29:04.68 195
397 #1368 Magyarosi, Nikki -- Lebanon 9:22.8 29:08.55 196
398 #2611 Hull, Aundria 10 Stow-Munroe Falls 9:23.7 29:11.29
399 #500 Cuthbertson, Laura 12 Brunswick 9:23.8 29:11.41
400 #1981 Dillon, Virginia -- Notre Dame Academy 9:28.5 29:26.14 197
401 #286 Rose, Andrea 11 Beavercreek 9:30.6 29:32.77
402 #2602 Cirner, Allison 10 Stow-Munroe Falls 9:35.6 29:48.22
403 #2217 Parham, Bridget 11 Perrysburg H 9:37.0 29:52.49
404 #2557 Tank, Kayla -- St. Ursula A 9:37.4 29:53.63
405 #2030 Berlekamp, Anna -- Olentangy Orange 9:39.7 30:01.04
406 #2875 Baughman, Sami 10 Wadsworth 9:42.2 30:08.59 198
407 #265 Deck, Ashley 10 Beavercreek 9:42.5 30:09.53
408 #1856 Bernardo, Jody 9 Normandy 9:43.0 30:11.30
409 #978 Klein, Myranda 9 Findlay 9:45.0 30:17.52
410 #284 Ringheisen, Jamie 9 Beavercreek 9:45.7 30:19.69
411 #1395 Ticoras, Hannah 12 Lexington 9:46.6 30:22.24
412 #1391 Stoner, Sami 10 Lexington 9:46.6 30:22.49
413 #1998 Sturdivant, Camill -- Notre Dame Academy 9:46.8 30:22.86
414 #296 Thomas, Jennifer 12 Beavercreek 9:49.4 30:31.15
415 #2046 Juttner, Sarah -- Olentangy Orange 9:52.4 30:40.52
416 #503 Hanshaw, Brianna 10 Brunswick 9:53.0 30:42.37
417 #2031 Blankenship, Alyss -- Olentangy Orange 9:54.1 30:45.67
418 #981 Laneve, Nicole 10 Findlay 9:54.6 30:47.23
419 #2977 Fattlar, Lauren 12 Westlake 10:01.2 31:07.66
420 #2055 Priest, Morgan 11 Olentangy Orange 10:09.0 31:32.07
421 #2381 Wells, Savannah -- Sandusky 10:12.9 31:43.96
422 #1066 Miller, Caroline 9 Fremont Ross 10:14.8 31:50.07
423 #2615 Pierce, Maddie 9 Stow-Munroe Falls 10:18.7 32:02.08
424 #1001 Snelling, Georgia 9 Findlay 10:27.1 32:28.30
425 #287 Rose, Emily 9 Beavercreek 10:32.2 32:43.89
426 #982 Miller, Sophie 12 Findlay 10:39.8 33:07.68
427 #269 Jarratt, Charlotte 9 Beavercreek 11:59.9 37:16.51
428 #1992 Pryor, Ashante -- Notre Dame Academy 12:42.9 39:30.14
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Strongsville 35 2 4 8 9 12 14 15
Total Time: 1:45:39.39
Average: 21:07.88
2 Brunswick 63 1 5 10 20 27 122 129
Total Time: 1:46:15.89
Average: 21:15.18
3 Sylvania Northview 150 18 24 25 40 43 48 62
Total Time: 1:49:39.21
Average: 21:55.85
4 Mother of Mercy 210 23 33 39 46 69 101
Total Time: 1:51:05.76
Average: 22:13.16
5 North Royalton 215 19 26 35 59 76 82 84
Total Time: 1:50:58.00
Average: 22:11.60
6 Stow-Munroe Falls 216 6 16 61 66 67 83 86
Total Time: 1:50:43.58
Average: 22:08.72
7 Findlay 234 31 34 51 54 64 72 100
Total Time: 1:51:36.51
Average: 22:19.31
8 Medina 263 29 41 45 58 90 103 106
Total Time: 1:52:01.29
Average: 22:24.26
9 Cuyahoga Valley Christian 267 30 32 57 60 88 92 102
Total Time: 1:52:03.51
Average: 22:24.71
10 Magnificat High School 318 7 63 79 80 89 95 108
Total Time: 1:52:33.75
Average: 22:30.75
11 North Olmsted 328 22 28 73 85 120 124 130
Total Time: 1:52:58.11
Average: 22:35.63
12 Westlake 364 50 52 71 78 113 115 160
Total Time: 1:53:56.46
Average: 22:47.30
13 Shaker Heights 364 3 37 42 137 145 172 173
Total Time: 1:53:57.39
Average: 22:47.48
14 Kings 384 55 65 77 93 94 105 139
Total Time: 1:54:20.44
Average: 22:52.09
15 Lexington 387 38 47 91 97 114 119 161
Total Time: 1:54:16.55
Average: 22:51.31
16 Perrysburg High School 390 44 49 70 109 118 125 126
Total Time: 1:54:27.85
Average: 22:53.57
17 Beavercreek 415 36 75 98 99 107 116 121
Total Time: 1:54:48.43
Average: 22:57.69
18 Ashland HS 436 53 56 87 104 136 138 153
Total Time: 1:55:17.89
Average: 23:03.58
19 Notre Dame Academy 473 17 21 134 142 159 175 197
Total Time: 1:56:44.27
Average: 23:20.86
20 Bedford HS 482 13 81 127 128 133 147 158
Total Time: 1:56:06.08
Average: 23:13.22
21 Whitmer 646 74 132 135 148 157 162 179
Total Time: 2:00:26.46
Average: 24:05.30
22 Lebanon 671 11 143 169 171 177 196
Total Time: 2:03:44.42
Average: 24:44.89
23 Olentangy Orange 708 123 141 144 149 151 152 155
Total Time: 2:02:02.52
Average: 24:24.51
24 Berea 718 68 146 154 156 194
Total Time: 2:05:58.51
Average: 25:11.71
25 Copley 735 110 140 150 165 170 178 182
Total Time: 2:03:36.11
Average: 24:43.23
26 St. Ursula Academy-Toledo 737 112 117 164 168 176 187 193
Total Time: 2:04:18.31
Average: 24:51.67
27 Anthony Wayne 792 111 131 163 192 195
Total Time: 2:10:19.54
Average: 26:03.91
28 Madison 800 96 166 167 181 190
Total Time: 2:09:32.69
Average: 25:54.54
29 Wadsworth 921 174 180 183 186 198
Total Time: 2:18:10.27
Average: 27:38.06
30 Clay-Oregon 937 184 185 188 189 191
Total Time: 2:20:14.58
Average: 28:02.92