2010 CENTERVILLE STAMPEDE
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 9, 2010
ELEMENTARY BOYS AND GIRLS RESULTS
Place TmPl No. Name School Time
===== ==== ===== =================== ==================== ========
1 2438 Lucos Admical SMAC 3:43.81
2 1 1457 Ian Johnson Beavercreek 3:54.35
3 2 1422 Peter Gruber SASEAS 3:54.57
4 1440 Alex Hudson Clinton Massie 3:54.84
5 3 1479 John Gabriel Centerville 3:59.12
6 4 1433 Grace Geise Centerville 4:01.19
7 2427 Andrew Mroczka SMAC 4:03.22
8 2434 Michael Vanderlod SMAC 4:08.00
9 5 1435 Ariana Nelson Xenia Christian 4:08.58
10 1461 Johnny Muhlenkamp Tipp City 4:08.78
11 6 1481 Danielle Robinson Centerville 4:08.94
12 1465 Stephen Kitze Kettering 4:10.35
13 7 1432 Jacob Geise Centerville 4:12.45
14 1451 Eric Powers Oakwood 4:13.20
15 8 1452 David Kensinger Xenia Christian 4:15.25
16 9 1424 Clara Listerman SASEAS 4:17.40
17 1466 Corey Dunham Incarnation 4:18.55
18 10 1477 Christopher Yaklic Centerville 4:19.12
19 11 1482 Camden Kime Centerville 4:19.72
20 1498 Maggie Hart Brookville 4:19.81
21 12 1423 Sami Connor SASEAS 4:24.70
22 13 1470 Katherine Luker Centerville 4:28.42
23 1473 Jack Stafford Centerville 4:32.31
24 14 1489 Megan Keller Beavercreek 4:33.11
25 1431 Ryan Flangan Centerville 4:33.73
26 15 1453 Anne Kensinger Xenia Christian 4:35.15
27 1437 Elijah Henry Centerville 4:37.80
28 1438 Heidi Papay Bellbrook 4:38.40
29 16 1430 Molly Wheeler SASEAS 4:38.79
30 17 1426 Felicia Marino SASEAS 4:39.83
31 18 1455 Luke Neikrik Xenia Christian 4:40.90
32 19 1429 Sarah Schwartz SASEAS 4:41.46
33 20 1444 Jonathan Lusk Xenia Christian 4:42.56
34 21 1427 Amy Powell SASEAS 4:43.50
35 1487 Russel Emmert Centerville 4:43.89
36 1495 Kerry Beavers Centerville 4:44.84
37 22 1417 Kaylashae Moore Xenia Christian 4:45.50
38 23 1420 Robin Wharton Xenia Christian 4:48.69
39 24 1456 Emma Johnson Beavercreek 4:49.92
40 1478 Morgan Lowing Waynesville 4:51.41
41 1439 Jalen Richardson Clinton Massie 4:53.38
42 25 1458 Anna Johnson Beavercreek 4:53.54
43 1419 Lauren Simmons Xenia Christian 4:55.62
44 1442 Reid Ammer Centerville 4:56.08
45 1454 Margaret Kensinger Xenia Christian 4:56.75
46 1463 Kenzie Smith Centerville 4:57.65
47 1434 Elaina Clauson Xenia Christian 4:58.28
48 1468 Spencer Robinaugh Centerville 4:58.37
49 1462 Paige Kelley Centerville 4:59.08
50 1496 Madison Tyler Kettering 5:00.55
51 1436 Logan Nelson Xenia Christian 5:02.45
52 1421 Danielle Norman Xenia Christian 5:03.10
53 1450 Gregory Powers Oakwood 5:04.42
54 1418 Elijah Funk Xenia Christian 5:05.67
55 1475 Devin Nigarura Centerville 5:06.02
56 1471 Aaron Gregory Centerville 5:06.98
57 1467 Alex Newport Eaton 5:10.34
58 1474 Daniel Conner Centerville 5:11.09
59 1500 Zachary Knell Centerville 5:15.07
60 1449 Regina Powers Oakwood 5:16.26
61 1480 Sarah Krach Centerville 5:16.31
62 1460 Emily Horwath Centerville 5:17.15
63 1447 Jacob Spaulding Centerville 5:20.31
64 1494 Ethan Knell centerville 5:20.33
65 1490 Sarah Pinchot Russia Local School 5:23.76
66 1476 Jack Clayton Centerville 5:24.92
67 1488 Layla Emmert Centerville 5:25.49
68 1485 Brian Schultz Centerville 5:25.52
69 1497 Samantha Gaerke Russia Local School 5:26.05
70 26 1459 Ethan Johnson Beavercreek 5:44.75
71 1492 Bailey Wright Eaton 5:49.80
72 1483 William Bennet Centerville 5:58.32
73 1491 Jessica Colby Russia Local School 6:02.05
74 1486 Caroline Kensinger Xenia Christian 6:02.51
75 1464 Ava Chiudioni Centerville 6:04.40
76 1416 Kennedy Moore Xenia Christian 6:06.00
77 1472 Gabriel Stafford Centerville 6:08.25
78 1448 Mark Spaulding Centerville 6:15.31
79 1469 Spencer Apple Xenia Christian 6:17.31
80 1445 Eliza Gariety Russia Local School 6:18.49
81 1493 Kiersten Knell Centerville 6:23.84
82 1441 Miles Bateman Centerville 6:41.42
83 1443 Neil Ammer Centerville 6:42.00
84 1446 Sarah Spaulding Centerville 6:48.60
85 1499 Owen Dobson Centerville 7:26.53
86 1484 Bree Bennet Centerville 7:33.14