Bob Schul Invitational 2010

West Milton, OH
Hosted by Milton-Union

Bob Schul Invitational 2010 vs Bob Schul Invitational 2011

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +17 707 690
Overall Average -26.05 22:17.08 22:43.12
1st-10th Place -2.95 16:29.43 16:32.38
1st-25th Place -5.37 16:53.96 16:59.34
1st-50th Place -9.99 17:18.63 17:28.63
1st-100th Place -11.97 17:48.06 18:00.02
Common Athletes -- -- 348
Ran Faster -40 154 194
Ran Season Best -- 345 345
Average Time +3.48 21:44.67 21:41.19
Median Time -14.90 21:05.60 21:20.50
Middle 80% Times +1.98 21:27.98 21:26.00
Top 10% Times +19.38 17:38.95 17:19.57
Top 25% Times +15.65 18:22.20 18:06.56
Top 50% Times +12.76 19:19.87 19:07.11
Bottom 50% Times -5.80 24:09.48 24:15.28
Bottom 25% Times +1.10 26:07.26 26:06.16
Bottom 10% Times -0.71 28:10.55 28:11.27
Average Difference +3.48 -- --
Median Difference -38.80 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +2.22 -- --
Top 10% Difference +16.49 -- --
Top 50% Difference +14.49 -- --
Top 25% Difference +12.51 -- --
Top 50% Difference +14.49 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -7.52 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +2.87 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +1.48 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Samuel Prakel Versailles +41.10 16:35.40 15:54.30
Jesse Moreno Stebbins +2.60 16:05.20 16:02.60
Clayton Murphy Tri-Village +58.20 17:00.90 16:02.70
Francis Slonkosky Minster +20.80 16:40.20 16:19.40
Jacob Brumfield Butler +21.50 17:09.70 16:48.20
Colin Wilson West Liberty-Salem +12.80 17:02.30 16:49.50
William Stapleton Dixie +10.70 17:01.40 16:50.70
Tyler Kennedy Stebbins +19.90 17:10.80 16:50.90
Dominic Slonkosky Minster +22.70 17:18.60 16:55.90
Kyle Klingler Troy Christian +49.60 17:46.90 16:57.30
Joe Fuller Lehman Cath. +25.70 17:29.00 17:03.30
Jack Randall Oakwood +2:47.70 19:51.50 17:03.80
John Lewis Butler +1:00.40 18:04.60 17:04.20
Aaron Scott West Liberty-Salem +11.50 17:17.80 17:06.30
Eric Dahlinghaus Minster +11.10 17:20.50 17:09.40
Alex Snead Oakwood +1:08.30 18:20.20 17:11.90
Ryan Meister West Liberty-Salem +18.00 17:39.10 17:21.10
Dustin Fickert Covington +50.30 18:16.80 17:26.50
Andy Albers Minster +9.70 17:40.80 17:31.10
Ethan Ott Springboro -19.50 17:32.60 17:52.10
Grant Schneider Springboro -24.50 17:35.40 17:59.90
Ryan Larger Butler +1:47.00 19:26.10 17:39.10
Trey Elchert Jackson Center -5.30 17:41.50 17:46.80
Brad Miller Bellbrook +22.00 18:05.50 17:43.50
Brandon Mayforth Springboro +53.00 18:38.50 17:45.50
Lane White Covington +39.10 18:25.40 17:46.30
Jon Clinard Sidney +40.00 18:26.30 17:46.30
Spencer Wells Waynesville -33.80 17:47.20 18:21.00
Alex Adams West Liberty-Salem +0.90 17:50.70 17:49.80
Steven Stickel Russia +1:21.40 19:12.40 17:51.00
Herbert Sizek Oakwood +1:01.50 18:54.10 17:52.60
Cade Lowing Waynesville -52.20 17:54.30 18:46.50
Corey Hawk Dixie +1:02.20 18:57.20 17:55.00
Jerrod Yoder West Liberty-Salem -5.70 17:56.80 18:02.50
Seth Thomas Tri-Village -7.10 17:57.80 18:04.90
Steven Hix Oakwood +17.90 18:19.10 18:01.20
Michael Wenig Versailles +28.60 18:29.90 18:01.30
Nick Guehring Twin Valley So. -52.00 18:02.10 18:54.10
Charlie Black Bellbrook +37.80 18:40.80 18:03.00
Alex Bowman Sidney +22.90 18:26.30 18:03.40
Sam Subler Versailles +14.20 18:17.90 18:03.70
Alex Stickney Springboro +33.20 18:37.30 18:04.10
Trace Plaugher Lima Shawnee -21.90 18:04.30 18:26.20
Andrew Redden Oakwood +15.60 18:21.90 18:06.30
Hank Beyer Oakwood +9.90 18:16.20 18:06.30
Tommy Lane Oakwood +1:12.30 19:19.30 18:07.00
Trevor Sherman Russia -1:01.10 18:08.70 19:09.80
Connor Anderson Springboro +1:02.40 19:12.10 18:09.70
Scott Hannah S. Char. SE -1:05.90 18:11.00 19:16.90
Colin Ball Russia -2.40 18:12.30 18:14.70
Grant Albrecht Day. Christian -25.80 18:13.20 18:39.00
Andy Hoying Jackson Center +30.80 18:45.50 18:14.70
Matthew Tussing Jackson Center -56.80 18:15.70 19:12.50
Ben Gallatin Oakwood +19.20 18:36.10 18:16.90
Sean Dryden Bellbrook +27.80 18:46.90 18:19.10
Andrew Bryan Lima Shawnee +18.30 18:40.00 18:21.70
Zac Bowen Cedarville +8.40 18:31.60 18:23.20
Adam Zantal Stebbins -19.60 18:23.50 18:43.10
Caleb Oda Greenville +3:01.20 21:25.00 18:23.80
Rory Brown Bellbrook -6.20 18:24.50 18:30.70
Jake Kopronica Butler +20.90 18:45.50 18:24.60
Tim Waymire Cedarville +32.00 18:57.90 18:25.90
Bryan Drees Russia -50.30 18:27.10 19:17.40
Jeff Mumford Oakwood +36.50 19:06.30 18:29.80
Tyler Rose Versailles +36.00 19:08.50 18:32.50
John Heuing Russia +21.90 18:55.90 18:34.00
Brandon Barlage Russia -4.80 18:35.70 18:40.50
Max Conover Troy Christian -6.00 18:36.80 18:42.80
Nick Elsner Lehman Cath. +12.40 18:50.20 18:37.80
Adam Bryan Lima Shawnee -11.40 18:40.00 18:51.40
Craig Harrison Tri-Village +20.80 19:04.10 18:43.30
Zane Esch West Liberty-Salem +37.90 19:22.80 18:44.90
Will Hix Oakwood +59.90 19:45.20 18:45.30
Garret Rose Versailles -21.50 18:46.70 19:08.20
Ted Trzaska Minster +32.50 19:19.50 18:47.00
Zachary Barber Springboro +12.50 19:00.00 18:47.50
Andrew Slonkosky Versailles +31.80 19:20.80 18:49.00
Sean Looney Lehman Cath. -2:06.30 18:50.70 20:57.00
Nick Hardy Stebbins -31.10 18:51.20 19:22.30
Rory Scott Lima Shawnee -36.10 18:53.60 19:29.70
Tyler Trick Greenville +1:34.00 20:28.80 18:54.80
Jaden Smith Cedarville +33.40 19:30.40 18:57.00
Peter Bonavita Bellbrook +6.70 19:04.00 18:57.30
Steven Dearwester Jackson Center +1:55.30 20:53.10 18:57.80
Alex Meyer Jackson Center -12.50 18:59.40 19:11.90
Anthony Botting Twin Valley So. +1:01.10 20:01.20 19:00.10
David Granduioller Legacy Christian +14.70 19:16.20 19:01.50
Joe Feldman Waynesville -52.90 19:02.10 19:55.00
Will Gallagher Bellbrook +4.50 19:06.70 19:02.20
Chris Buschur West Liberty-Salem +1:16.30 20:19.30 19:03.00
Rachael Mahle Springboro +0.20 19:03.50 19:03.30
Tammy Berger Versailles -11.50 19:03.40 19:14.90
Connor Menning Greenville +1:25.30 20:31.50 19:06.20
Kaleb Chowning Tri-Village +6.80 19:13.70 19:06.90
James Butsch Greenville +1:19.50 20:28.50 19:09.00
Alex Huurst Bellbrook -1:38.60 19:10.70 20:49.30
Reed Hemelgarn Bellbrook +1:19.80 20:33.10 19:13.30
Casey Surls Legacy Christian -5.10 19:13.90 19:19.00
Bradford Traeger Cedarville +1:18.70 20:35.60 19:16.90
Kyle Rasawehr Jackson Center -4:32.90 19:17.10 23:50.00
Tommy Marusko Springboro -11.60 19:18.40 19:30.00
David Neikirk Legacy Christian +28.30 19:47.30 19:19.00
Joel Jordan Greeneview -12.60 19:22.40 19:35.00
Austin Hess Franklin Monroe +1:11.00 20:33.80 19:22.80
Michael Karns Greenville +34.60 19:59.10 19:24.50
Lauren Francis Russia +39.50 20:05.20 19:25.70
Torey Brennan Stebbins +29.00 19:56.10 19:27.10
Spencer Moses Dixie -35.90 19:28.80 20:04.70
Tyler Hurt Springboro +10.90 19:40.90 19:30.00
Austin Gariety Russia -57.60 19:32.10 20:29.70
Bethany Norman Legacy Christian -13.40 19:33.10 19:46.50
Davis Weerheim Legacy Christian +4.20 19:38.40 19:34.20
Patrick Esarey Greenville +55.70 20:29.90 19:34.20
Cameron Blair Bellbrook +27.30 20:02.70 19:35.40
Mark Dillahunt Troy Christian +1:16.00 20:51.50 19:35.50
Andrew Kramer Versailles +34.30 20:10.20 19:35.90
Allison Roeth Houston +4.00 19:40.00 19:36.00
Daniel Bolender Cedarville -1:50.90 19:37.90 21:28.80
Cylas Conway Greenville +1:51.40 21:29.40 19:38.00
Aaron Koenig Tri-County North -3:08.00 19:40.10 22:48.10
Griffin Moore Dixie -12.30 19:40.60 19:52.90
Nathaniel Reed Yellow Springs +13.00 19:53.80 19:40.80
Evan Parish Waynesville -27.00 19:41.60 20:08.60
Grant Pepper Oakwood -1:22.40 19:42.00 21:04.40
Justin Poth Bellbrook +1:11.10 20:54.60 19:43.50
Adam Schaefer Bellbrook +5.90 19:50.80 19:44.90
John Miller Lima Shawnee -24.10 19:45.10 20:09.20
Caleb Baker Springboro +40.00 20:25.60 19:45.60
Dale Brant Covington +5.40 19:51.10 19:45.70
David Brauer Newton Local +1:14.60 21:01.10 19:46.50
Craig Helman Troy Christian +13.00 20:02.60 19:49.60
Ethan Mullikin Greeneview +1:26.80 21:20.40 19:53.60
Tyler Gregory S. Char. SE +2:29.40 22:23.00 19:53.60
John Schumacher Bellbrook +1:18.90 21:14.30 19:55.40
Meghan Vogel West Liberty-Salem +15.60 20:11.40 19:55.80
Aaron Baker Oakwood -0.30 19:56.00 19:56.30
Clay Wiercinski Springboro -47.10 19:56.40 20:43.50
Todd Tolliver Stebbins +3:09.20 23:05.60 19:56.40
Cole Albers Versailles -18.40 19:56.80 20:15.20
Alex Winner Minster +0.90 19:58.50 19:57.60
Christopher Wharton Troy Christian +43.20 20:41.00 19:57.80
Shawnda Henault West Liberty-Salem +28.50 20:27.00 19:58.50
Matt Subler Versailles +1:19.40 21:19.60 20:00.20
Lois Miller Yellow Springs -3:25.90 20:01.40 23:27.30
Kyle Poling Russia +15.00 20:17.40 20:02.40
Ben Meador Oakwood +1:04.30 21:08.20 20:03.90
Nathan Epperson Russia -1:21.10 20:06.30 21:27.40
Jasmine Smith West Liberty-Salem +30.00 20:37.90 20:07.90
Chris Gertz Bellbrook +2:02.70 22:10.60 20:07.90
Drew Gainey Bellbrook -36.80 20:10.90 20:47.70
Issac Canan Covington +26.50 20:38.80 20:12.30
Kim Streetz Springboro -33.40 20:14.80 20:48.20
Gabe Berning Lehman Cath. -5.00 20:17.70 20:22.70
Adrienne Pohl Lima Shawnee -51.00 20:18.00 21:09.00
Branden Garman Troy Christian -2:09.50 20:18.20 22:27.70
Lovepreet Singh Sidney +30.10 20:49.20 20:19.10
Wyatt Myers Stebbins -57.40 20:19.70 21:17.10
Mick Mullikin Greeneview -2:20.60 20:19.80 22:40.40
Andrew Hendricks Day. Christian -1:33.70 20:20.50 21:54.20
Erin Kennedy Oakwood +28.60 20:49.30 20:20.70
Regina Gallagher Bellbrook -36.80 20:24.40 21:01.20
Natalie Grillot Versailles +14.40 20:40.10 20:25.70
Heather Baruxes Springboro +34.70 21:03.50 20:28.80
Ivan Mallett Springboro -5.70 20:28.90 20:34.60
Courtney Swain Bellbrook +8.40 20:38.30 20:29.90
Ryan Watren Versailles +23.30 20:53.60 20:30.30
Sarah Smith Springboro -1:10.10 20:30.90 21:41.00
Scott Jobe Springboro +32.90 21:07.30 20:34.40
Hannah Butler Minster +11.40 20:46.00 20:34.60
Tara Snipes Covington -2:08.60 20:35.20 22:43.80
Jacquie Moorman Versailles -1:36.60 20:36.20 22:12.80
Jenny Sanderson Bellbrook -8.70 20:40.90 20:49.60
Natalie Fausey Minster -0.10 20:41.00 20:41.10
Matt Hiser Greeneview +10.90 20:52.20 20:41.30
Nicolette Holthaus Houston -2:20.20 20:41.40 23:01.60
Katherine Anderson Oakwood -5.80 20:41.70 20:47.50
Olivia Enneking Minster +19.80 21:01.60 20:41.80
Tommy Bell Tri-Village +56.70 21:39.20 20:42.50
Ben Pook Day. Christian +54.80 21:39.40 20:44.60
Jordan Smith West Liberty-Salem -1:21.90 20:47.30 22:09.20
Chloe Warvel Versailles +6.40 20:59.00 20:52.60
Victoria Stapleton Dixie -1:27.60 20:55.60 22:23.20
Eli Collinson Oakwood -57.70 20:56.50 21:54.20
Kurtis Sexton Waynesville -1:34.60 20:57.00 22:31.60
Ricky McGowan Jackson Center -38.80 20:57.90 21:36.70
Amanda Sherman Minster +9.60 21:08.50 20:58.90
Zach Buckmaster Jackson Center +56.00 21:55.10 20:59.10
T.j. Farnbacher Springboro +8.00 21:07.90 20:59.90
Becca Meyer Russia -0.50 21:03.40 21:03.90
Leah Niekamp Minster -20.40 21:05.60 21:26.00
Pete Nystrom Springboro +1:02.60 22:09.90 21:07.30
Mallory Fletcher Springboro -27.90 21:10.00 21:37.90
Lee Ruhenkamp Versailles -9.80 21:10.70 21:20.50
Joel Thompson Oakwood -22.30 21:11.70 21:34.00
Nick Kemper Minster -56.90 21:12.90 22:09.80
Joel Blair Springboro +5.20 21:18.60 21:13.40
Molly Scott Lima Shawnee -20.70 21:13.60 21:34.30
Heather West Sidney -5.80 21:15.90 21:21.70
Nicole Frantz Versailles -35.10 21:18.00 21:53.10
Kane Plaugher Lima Shawnee -39.20 21:25.60 22:04.80
Nick Tobias Covington +3:21.60 24:47.60 21:26.00
Luke Burnett Dixie -1:53.10 21:26.30 23:19.40
Bret Wallace Springboro -34.20 21:26.40 22:00.60
Samantha Shook Ansonia -11.20 21:26.70 21:37.90
Tyler Klostermeier Legacy Christian +5:20.20 26:47.10 21:26.90
Kayla Albers Minster -35.90 21:27.80 22:03.70
Taylor Arnold Minster -2:13.30 21:33.90 23:47.20
Tyler Reese Tri-County North +1:11.50 22:47.10 21:35.60
Daniel Geisel Springboro +2:02.60 23:38.50 21:35.90
Trevor Shockey Day. Christian -21.80 21:36.30 21:58.10
Alyssa Strickland West Liberty-Salem +16.00 21:52.50 21:36.50
Trey Fletcher Fairlawn -2:21.80 21:38.70 24:00.50
Brooke Pothast Versailles +45.60 22:24.80 21:39.20
Tell Fisher Newton Local +1:13.90 22:53.70 21:39.80
Jamie Kuhlman Lima Shawnee -2:51.00 21:42.40 24:33.40
Emily Hayes Greenville +2:02.60 23:45.00 21:42.40
Maggie MacDonald Lima Shawnee -1:23.40 21:44.60 23:08.00
Joel McKeever Bellbrook +16.30 22:01.80 21:45.50
Andrea Hunt National Trail -0.60 21:50.90 21:51.50
Brian Siens Bellbrook +46.00 22:39.90 21:53.90
Drew Barker Oakwood -23.60 21:54.50 22:18.10
Casey Yingst Covington -1:32.10 21:56.00 23:28.10
Andrew Simonalle Troy Christian -2:22.80 21:56.60 24:19.40
Savanna Shipp West Liberty-Salem -16.00 21:57.30 22:13.30
Shelby Cook Waynesville -29.90 21:59.80 22:29.70
Sam Gehret Versailles -1:00.30 22:00.30 23:00.60
Jordan Quinn Oakwood +1:38.30 23:40.30 22:02.00
Christine Delong Bellbrook -18.10 22:04.40 22:22.50
Ben Ahrens Versailles +17.30 22:25.30 22:08.00
Adam Oda Arcanum +27.10 22:36.10 22:09.00
Darren Subler Versailles +1.60 22:11.70 22:10.10
Jessie Shilt Covington -17.00 22:10.90 22:27.90
Morgan Richard Minster -53.80 22:11.50 23:05.30
Bryant Hicks Covington +1:43.90 23:55.60 22:11.70
Simon Troutwine Arcanum -1:30.40 22:12.10 23:42.50
Kristianna Williams Cedarville -5.80 22:12.20 22:18.00
Shelby Sigman Bellbrook -35.70 22:12.30 22:48.00
Kelsey Rieger Oakwood +17.30 22:30.80 22:13.50
Matt Fry Springboro -51.90 22:14.00 23:05.90
Aaron Jones Greenville +22.00 22:36.70 22:14.70
Olivia Winner Minster +20.50 22:35.90 22:15.40
Ethan Hessler Oakwood -18.90 22:16.20 22:35.10
Kelly Murphy Versailles -1:53.50 22:21.70 24:15.20
Taylor Hickey Bellbrook +52.70 23:14.90 22:22.20
Brandi Thayer Bellbrook -53.80 22:22.70 23:16.50
Sarah Williams West Liberty-Salem -3.40 22:23.50 22:26.90
Emily Myers Bellbrook +1:04.90 23:29.90 22:25.00
Julianna Simon Covington +1:16.20 23:44.00 22:27.80
Elizabeth Dimbath Bellbrook +1:58.40 24:26.20 22:27.80
Ashley Biddle S. Char. SE -1:38.90 22:27.90 24:06.80
Nick Paulus Russia -22.50 22:36.10 22:58.60
Morganne Hammaker Tri-County North +1:54.80 24:32.40 22:37.60
Kristen Karns Greenville +23.80 23:10.30 22:46.50
Chasity Fuson Arcanum -24.10 22:46.80 23:10.90
Ian Lawrence Versailles -4:13.60 22:47.80 27:01.40
Hannah Nyquist Bellbrook -33.20 22:49.20 23:22.40
Maison Gallimore Bellbrook +2:43.10 25:33.60 22:50.50
Joel Hemmelgarn Versailles -7.40 22:50.90 22:58.30
Ellie Wiedeman Springboro -17.30 22:51.50 23:08.80
Christina Lee Springboro -34.90 22:58.00 23:32.90
Betsy Egbert S. Char. SE -40.40 23:08.30 23:48.70
Brittany Diltz Covington +22.20 23:30.80 23:08.60
Nicole Raffel Greenville -29.60 23:10.60 23:40.20
Jenna Hooks Houston +46.70 23:57.50 23:10.80
Holly Fudge Cedarville +1:35.90 24:46.80 23:10.90
Brock Alderton Oakwood +1:18.10 24:31.40 23:13.30
Molli Mutterspaw Waynesville -1:37.40 23:16.80 24:54.20
Hannah Sherman Minster +28.70 23:45.50 23:16.80
Sydney Schmidt Minster +31.30 23:49.00 23:17.70
Kaitlin Gibson Bellbrook +7.00 23:27.70 23:20.70
Cheyann Beam Greenville +1:48.20 25:13.70 23:25.50
Nick Bohenek Bethel +4:50.20 28:18.20 23:28.00
Nikki Stasuk Springboro +1.00 23:31.20 23:30.20
Macy Fraylick Tri-Village -54.30 23:30.40 24:24.70
Corey Slusser Houston +3:15.30 26:47.80 23:32.50
Bailey Marshal Versailles -1:20.70 23:33.60 24:54.30
Casey Schmidt Minster +52.00 24:27.40 23:35.40
Hannah Retz Covington +25.60 24:09.00 23:43.40
Sam Smith Lima Shawnee +2:27.40 26:11.30 23:43.90
Grant Covault Fairlawn -32.80 23:49.10 24:21.90
Jimmy Bottoms National Trail -36.30 23:49.10 24:25.40
Bridget Ullmer Arcanum +1:11.50 25:02.60 23:51.10
Emily Schaefer Bellbrook +39.20 24:30.30 23:51.10
Brittany Patterson Waynesville -13.20 23:56.70 24:09.90
Megan Keiser Versailles -3:31.40 23:59.30 27:30.70
Elizabeth Odunsi Bellbrook +6:51.90 30:51.50 23:59.60
Kayleigh Cecil Covington -2:39.80 24:04.50 26:44.30
Isabel Lynch S. Char. SE -43.40 24:04.50 24:47.90
Paige Apkarian Lima Shawnee +1:30.60 25:35.20 24:04.60
Jordan Henry Versailles -2:55.00 24:08.20 27:03.20
Chelsea Reed Arcanum -2:19.40 24:09.30 26:28.70
Andy Eyler National Trail +5.80 24:19.20 24:13.40
Catherine Gibson Greenville -2:07.90 24:15.20 26:23.10
Stephanie Ulbrich Lehman Cath. -29.50 24:22.80 24:52.30
Talia Boutis Yellow Springs -2:10.00 24:24.40 26:34.40
Allison Snider Franklin Monroe -1:47.40 24:26.80 26:14.20
Caitlyn Eckstein Greenville +56.70 25:28.50 24:31.80
Aerika Wieser Lima Shawnee +17.90 24:52.50 24:34.60
Sarah Good Dixie +2:00.20 26:35.90 24:35.70
Alex Cordonnier Versailles -1:04.50 24:37.10 25:41.60
Allyson Grilliot Versailles -54.40 24:37.20 25:31.60
Lindsey Schumacher Bellbrook +1:05.40 25:44.70 24:39.30
Natalie Montecalvo Cedarville -58.20 24:39.40 25:37.60
Elizabeth Conway Greenville +1:24.60 26:04.60 24:40.00
Nathan Wahrer Jackson Center -30.20 24:42.10 25:12.30
Georgianne Sandlin Cedarville -21.90 24:42.30 25:04.20
Caitlin Brookhart Versailles +21.70 25:06.70 24:45.00
Hannah King National Trail +23.10 25:16.00 24:52.90
Hallie Hiser Greeneview -38.20 25:10.40 25:48.60
Raegan Mayer Versailles -5.40 25:13.00 25:18.40
Katie Heckman Lehman Cath. +21.70 25:37.50 25:15.80
Emi Banke Oakwood +1:10.10 26:26.30 25:16.20
Christina Brewer Yellow Springs -27.70 25:20.50 25:48.20
Marie Blakeley Ansonia -20.30 25:21.80 25:42.10
Emily Proffitt Lehman Cath. +9.80 25:32.50 25:22.70
Taylor Heffner Sidney -2:40.10 25:25.80 28:05.90
Brittany Bussard Tri-County North -1:48.70 25:27.10 27:15.80
Erin Looney Lehman Cath. +57.50 26:27.40 25:29.90
Katherine Hoffman Lima Shawnee -6:43.30 25:34.10 32:17.40
Emma Remsen Bellbrook -13.20 25:37.70 25:50.90
Sydney Schauer Newton Local +13.50 25:54.40 25:40.90
M e Labrie Oakwood +18.50 26:01.00 25:42.50
Bethany Huelskamp Versailles -1:42.70 25:44.80 27:27.50
Sasha Cortner National Trail -29.60 25:52.40 26:22.00
Emily Myers S. Char. SE +2:40.40 28:33.80 25:53.40
Danielle Cooper Sidney +4:24.40 30:19.50 25:55.10
Taylor Lucas Lima Shawnee +2:04.20 28:03.70 25:59.50
Rachel Francis Ansonia -1:32.80 26:03.10 27:35.90
Rachel Pinchot Russia +35.60 26:39.60 26:04.00
Alisha Huffman Houston +1.00 26:38.60 26:37.60
Kiteara Stellmach Ansonia -5:49.90 26:42.30 32:32.20
Courtney Anderson Versailles +1:06.80 27:49.60 26:42.80
Tricia Latimer Troy Christian +1:18.20 28:10.00 26:51.80
Amanda Jones Ansonia +7.60 26:59.90 26:52.30
Emily Brautigam Fairlawn -3:28.30 27:20.70 30:49.00
Jenny Hagedorn Bellbrook -3.10 27:26.50 27:29.60
Nichole Schaefer Bellbrook -15.30 27:30.10 27:45.40
Sam Harshbarger Versailles -1:11.60 27:30.40 28:42.00
Amanda Blocher Greenville +54.80 28:39.50 27:44.70
Jessica Harbaugh Dixie +14.10 28:03.50 27:49.40
Chloe Bolger Oakwood +3:50.40 31:43.10 27:52.70
Carrie Miller S. Char. SE +3.90 28:28.40 28:24.50
Terah Colby Greenville -3:33.30 28:26.90 32:00.20
Emily Quade Lima Shawnee +1:25.30 29:53.30 28:28.00
Dana Pencil Bethel +6:58.00 35:32.00 28:34.00
Katelyn Koger Bethel -58.60 30:22.10 31:20.70
Shannon Weist Tri-County North -2:40.10 30:55.30 33:35.40
Amanda Cochran Versailles +38.00 31:52.00 31:14.00