Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
5000 Meter Run |
16:34.80 |
SB |
James Whitehead
|
20th |
Boys HS Varsity Div 1
|
16:44.20 |
SB |
Austin Kilgore
|
23rd |
Boys HS Varsity Div 1
|
16:50.80 |
SB |
Brent Pritchard
|
27th |
Boys HS Varsity Div 1
|
17:37.90 |
SB |
Sean Saffle
|
60th |
Boys HS Varsity Div 1
|
17:41.80 |
SB |
Adam Honaker
|
63rd |
Boys HS Varsity Div 1
|
17:46.30 |
SB |
Nick Newman
|
66th |
Boys HS Varsity Div 1
|
17:53.80 |
SB |
Blake Webb
|
8th |
Boys HS Reserve Team
|
18:09.20 |
SB |
Jay Huffman
|
103rd |
Boys HS Varsity Div 1
|
18:10.20 |
SB |
John Huff
|
13th |
Boys HS Reserve Team
|
18:18.60 |
SB |
Grant Snyder
|
18th |
Boys HS Reserve Team
|
18:19.00 |
SB |
Nate Griffin
|
19th |
Boys HS Reserve Team
|
18:24.30 |
SB |
Brian Klever
|
24th |
Boys HS Reserve Team
|
18:25.30 |
SB |
Thomas Dutton
|
25th |
Boys HS Reserve Team
|
18:36.30 |
SB |
Nathaniel Lemke
|
39th |
Boys HS Reserve Team
|
18:39.90 |
SB |
John Vanderhoff
|
2nd |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
18:56.80 |
SB |
Eli Corder
|
6th |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
19:01.90 |
SB |
David Geist
|
7th |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
19:02.70 |
SB |
Keagan Orr
|
9th |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
19:07.10 |
SB |
Joey Dye
|
11th |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
19:19.90 |
SB |
Brian Lanier
|
19th |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
19:29.00 |
SB |
Michael Lee
|
24th |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
19:31.70 |
SB |
Ben Schneider
|
26th |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
19:34.40 |
SB |
Durkin Ross
|
27th |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
19:35.70 |
SB |
Justin Stockmaster
|
29th |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
19:44.60 |
SB |
Adam Ingram
|
33rd |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
19:45.10 |
SB |
Andy Raines
|
34th |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
19:45.90 |
SB |
Travis Huffman
|
35th |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
19:46.30 |
SB |
Trey Browder
|
36th |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
19:46.90 |
SB |
Cole Rumora
|
37th |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
19:49.20 |
SB |
Josh Snyder
|
40th |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
19:49.80 |
SB |
Jacob Klopp
|
41st |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
19:55.90 |
SB |
Chris Lady
|
46th |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
19:56.40 |
SB |
Joe Mason
|
47th |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
20:03.20 |
SB |
Jared Ferguson
|
53rd |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
20:04.40 |
SB |
Nick Dellaflora
|
54th |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
20:09.30 |
SB |
Drew Strickler
|
59th |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
20:13.20 |
SB |
Sohaib Awan
|
62nd |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
20:20.90 |
SB |
Ethan Karoscik
|
68th |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
20:21.50 |
SB |
Jon Calhoun
|
69th |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
20:22.10 |
SB |
Max Orr
|
70th |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
20:24.10 |
SB |
Tanner Barnes
|
73rd |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
20:26.70 |
SB |
Nick Lascola
|
77th |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
20:29.20 |
SB |
Riley Kivett
|
80th |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
20:31.20 |
SB |
Jake Snyder
|
81st |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
20:46.10 |
SB |
Zach Kaylor
|
93rd |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
20:54.80 |
SB |
Josh Lister
|
99th |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
21:14.90 |
SB |
Will Watkins
|
122nd |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
21:17.80 |
SB |
Jason Baldinelli
|
123rd |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
21:25.40 |
SB |
Adam Hoogstraal
|
130th |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
22:30.10 |
SB |
Liam Niemeyer
|
184th |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
22:48.90 |
SB |
Alex Sherry
|
196th |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
23:34.70 |
SB |
Thomas Ferguson
|
220th |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
23:37.30 |
SB |
Kenan Roberts
|
221st |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|
23:47.50 |
SB |
Patrick Lee
|
231st |
Boys HS Reserve Individual
|