Bucyrus High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
NORTHMOR CC MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL - 8/25/2010
NORTHMOR HIGH SCHOOL
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Joe Vitte Northmor 12:51.15 1
2 Justice Parcell Buckeye Central 12:52.35
3 Jacob Long Cardington-Lincoln 12:54.77
4 Josh Irvin Highland 13:07.49 2
5 Adam Blunk St. Peter's 13:32.75 3
6 Denver Wright Buckeye Central 13:54.56
7 Kyle Ciballi Mt. Gilead 14:03.95 4
8 Bailey Gannon Highland 14:05.31 5
9 Noah Arrington Mt. Gilead 14:08.76 6
10 Kyle Flood Highland 14:10.59 7
11 Zack Molitor Mt. Gilead 14:14.29 8
12 Brad Mohre Gilead Christian 14:26.76
13 Bailey Dauterman St. Peter's 14:29.01 9
14 Shawn Schopieray St. Peter's 14:43.73 10
15 Noah Nordquist North Union 14:51.92 11
16 Tyler Ellis Ridgedale 14:59.45
17 Jacob Randall St. Peter's 15:12.42 12
18 Cameron Brown Mt. Gilead 15:16.37 13
19 Josiah Nordquist North Union 15:28.99 14
20 Jared Gandelot Cardington-Lincoln 15:37.94
21 Anthony Mulherin St. Peter's 15:40.34 15
22 Jake Ramsey North Union 16:27.19 16
23 Rodney Goodman Northmor 16:27.87 17
24 Boyd Ryther Northmor 16:38.34 18
25 Trent Smith North Union 16:39.24 19
26 Zachary Blank St. Peter's 16:45.52 20
27 Charlie Maxwell St. Peter's 17:07.50 21
28 Ryan Payne St. Peter's 17:51.29
29 Blake Miller Crestline 17:55.07
30 Andrew Perkins North Union 18:09.64 22
31 Aaron Vitte Northmor 18:17.83 23
32 Devin Kirby Crestline 19:17.02
33 Tyler Conner Mt. Gilead 20:02.79 24
34 Joe Mullennix Northmor 20:28.24 25
35 Dylan Carey Highland 20:46.60 26
36 Jonah Maggs Highland 20:49.72 27
37 Jacob Barnhart Mt. Gilead 20:53.80 28
38 John Wilhelm Cardington-Lincoln 24:19.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Peter's 49 3 9 10 12 15 20 21
Total Time: 1:13:38.25
Average: 14:43.65
2 Mt. Gilead 55 4 6 8 13 24 28
Total Time: 1:17:46.16
Average: 15:33.24
3 Highland 67 2 5 7 26 27
Total Time: 1:22:59.71
Average: 16:35.95
4 North Union 82 11 14 16 19 22
Total Time: 1:21:36.98
Average: 16:19.40
5 Northmor 84 1 17 18 23 25
Total Time: 1:24:43.43
Average: 16:56.69