Delta Timing Group - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
OHSAA Troy CC Regional 4, 8, 12 Championships - 10/30/2010
Troy High School, Troy, Ohio
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Division III
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #538 Colin Cotton 12 Cin. Summit 5:05.7 15:49.5 1
2 #632 Samuel Prakel 10 Versailles 5:10.8 16:05.4 2
3 #603 Clayton Murphy 10 New Madison 5:14.8 16:17.8 3
4 #610 Luke Pohlman 12 Russia 5:14.8 16:17.9 4
5 #616 Kevin Lenhart 12 Spencerville 5:20.1 16:34.4 5
6 #628 Mitchell Schulze 12 St. Henry 5:21.8 16:39.7 6
7 #637 George Holman 12 W. Alex. Twi 5:22.4 16:41.5
8 #597 William Stapleton 11 New Lebanon Dixie 5:24.2 16:47.0
9 #621 Kevin Stewert 11 Spr. Emmanue 5:25.3 16:50.4
10 #554 Willy Hoffert 12 Covington 5:26.0 16:52.6 7
11 #643 Colin Wilson 11 West Liberty-Salem 5:26.0 16:52.8 8
12 #569 Nick McAfee 10 Georgetown 5:26.0 16:52.8 9
13 #547 Garret Gleckler 12 Convoy Crestview 5:26.1 16:53.0 10
14 #530 Brian Austin 12 Cin. Mariemont 5:26.2 16:53.2 11
15 #578 Kevin Holthaus 12 Houston 5:26.2 16:53.4
16 #542 Charlie Michel 11 Cin. Summit 5:26.3 16:53.5 12
17 #586 Michael Schaffner 12 Mechanicsburg 5:26.4 16:53.8
18 #594 Dillon Webster 12 New Bremen 5:30.7 17:07.4
19 #541 Ryan Gabelman 12 Cin. Summit 5:31.4 17:09.5 13
20 #546 Joel Genter 10 Convoy Crestview 5:32.7 17:13.5 14
21 #629 Kyle Klingler 11 Troy Christian 5:33.0 17:14.5
22 #589 Eric Dahlinghaus 10 Minster 5:33.3 17:15.5 15
23 #537 Alex Ferree 11 Cin. Seven H 5:34.6 17:19.5
24 #626 Doug Lefeld 11 St. Henry 5:35.1 17:21.0 16
25 #560 William Foster 12 DeGraff Riverside 5:36.3 17:24.6
26 #540 Mark France 12 Cin. Summit 5:36.7 17:26.1 17
27 #576 Sam Wade 12 Hamilton Badin 5:37.3 17:27.9 18
28 #585 Matthew Tussing 11 Jackson Center 5:37.6 17:28.6 19
29 #553 Brandon Flora 12 Covington 5:38.4 17:31.3 20
30 #624 Kevin Knapke 11 St. Henry 5:38.5 17:31.5 21
31 #552 Dustin Fickert 10 Covington 5:39.1 17:33.5 22
32 #641 Ryan Meister 11 West Liberty-Salem 5:40.1 17:36.5 23
33 #644 Jerrod Yoder 11 West Liberty-Salem 5:40.2 17:36.8 24
34 #623 Aaren Hemmelgarn 10 St. Henry 5:40.4 17:37.4 25
35 #631 Jeffrey Grillot 12 Versailles 5:41.0 17:39.2 26
36 #558 Lane White 9 Covington 5:41.3 17:40.2 27
37 #591 Jack Olding 12 Minster 5:41.6 17:41.2 28
38 #588 Oliver Barga 12 Minster 5:41.7 17:41.5 29
39 #642 Aaron Scott 10 West Liberty-Salem 5:41.7 17:41.6 30
40 #520 Adam Larger 9 Anna 5:42.2 17:43.0 31
41 #609 Joel Meyer 12 Russia 5:42.5 17:44.0 32
42 #529 Kyle Kistinger 11 Cin. Country Day 5:42.6 17:44.3
43 #564 Jacob Siegel 10 Fort Loramie 5:43.1 17:45.7
44 #570 Cody Pack 12 Georgetown 5:43.1 17:45.9 33
45 #536 Emmett Saulnier 10 Cin. Mariemont 5:43.2 17:46.0 34
46 #636 Michael Wenig 11 Versailles 5:43.4 17:46.7 35
47 #606 Colin Ball 11 Russia 5:44.6 17:50.4 36
48 #532 Ben Gorman 11 Cin. Mariemont 5:44.8 17:51.2 37
49 #559 Elliot Watson 12 Day. Miami V 5:45.1 17:52.2
50 #580 Trey Elchert 10 Jackson Center 5:45.1 17:52.2 38
51 #595 Isaac Kuntz 9 New Knoxville 5:45.4 17:53.1
52 #611 Trevor Sherman 10 Russia 5:45.5 17:53.3 39
53 #533 Nate Kuck 10 Cin. Mariemont 5:45.9 17:54.6 40
54 #531 Conor Coyan 12 Cin. Mariemont 5:46.9 17:57.7 41
55 #593 Francis Slonkosky 11 Minster 5:47.0 17:58.0 42
56 #605 Cameron Strunk 10 Rockford Parkway 5:47.1 17:58.3
57 #587 Andrew Albers 9 Minster 5:47.2 17:58.7 43
58 #561 D.J. Iles 9 Fayetteville-Perry 5:47.5 17:59.4
59 #596 Corey Hawk 9 New Lebanon Dixie 5:47.7 18:00.1
60 #549 Bryce Richardson 9 Convoy Crestview 5:48.0 18:01.2 44
61 #582 Andy Hoying 11 Jackson Center 5:48.3 18:02.0 45
62 #608 Bryan Drees 9 Russia 5:48.6 18:02.9 46
63 #562 Ben Barhorst 11 Fort Loramie 5:49.2 18:04.9
64 #572 Evan North 12 Hamilton Badin 5:49.6 18:06.1 47
65 #545 Micah Brant 12 Convoy Crestview 5:50.1 18:07.6 48
66 #614 Nick Davisson 11 Spencerville 5:50.1 18:07.7 49
67 #607 Brandon Barlage 10 Russia 5:50.2 18:08.0 50
68 #630 Thomas Fullenkamp 12 Versailles 5:50.3 18:08.1 51
69 #521 Tyler Egbert 11 Botkins 5:50.8 18:09.7 52
70 #527 Justin Schwartz 12 Botkins 5:50.9 18:10.0 53
71 #574 Noah Rich 10 Hamilton Badin 5:51.6 18:12.2 54
72 #581 Nathan Hensley 10 Jackson Center 5:51.7 18:12.6 55
73 #535 Luke Porst 11 Cin. Mariemont 5:51.8 18:12.8 56
74 #583 Alex Meyer 10 Jackson Center 5:52.1 18:13.8 57
75 #590 Jacob Goodwin 12 Minster 5:52.3 18:14.3 58
76 #528 Seth Pemberton 10 Casstown Miami East 5:52.9 18:16.3
77 #622 Clayton Bruggeman 10 St. Henry 5:53.0 18:16.7 59
78 #634 Tyler Rose 9 Versailles 5:53.2 18:17.1 60
79 #646 Nerak Paterson 12 Yellow Springs 5:53.3 18:17.4
80 #517 Ryan Gehret 11 Anna 5:53.5 18:18.1 61
81 #602 Colby Morris 12 New Madison 5:53.7 18:18.8 62
82 #534 Drew Harris 12 Cin. Mariemont 5:54.4 18:20.9 63
83 #604 Seth Thomas 10 New Madison 5:54.5 18:21.2 64
84 #600 Kaleb Chowning 10 New Madison 5:54.6 18:21.6 65
85 #543 Nathan Patterson 12 Cin. Summit 5:54.6 18:21.7 66
86 #563 Austin Luebke 11 Fort Loramie 5:54.9 18:22.5
87 #555 Zach Shilt 12 Covington 5:55.0 18:22.7 67
88 #524 Seth Hoying 10 Botkins 5:55.1 18:23.0 68
89 #556 Jake Sowers 10 Covington 5:55.8 18:25.4 69
90 #522 Anthony Fullenkamp 12 Botkins 5:56.9 18:28.6 70
91 #568 Logan Lucas 10 Georgetown 5:57.2 18:29.5 71
92 #620 Joe Wisher 10 Spencerville 5:57.5 18:30.7 72
93 #612 Tyler Barlage 12 Russia 5:57.8 18:31.4 73
94 #526 Roger Miller 9 Botkins 5:58.4 18:33.3 74
95 #566 Kyle Damen 10 Georgetown 5:58.7 18:34.4 75
96 #645 Gabe Amrhein 12 Yellow Springs 5:59.0 18:35.3
97 #592 Dominic Slonkosky 9 Minster 5:59.1 18:35.7 76
98 #635 Sam Subler 10 Versailles 5:59.4 18:36.6 77
99 #613 Joe Fuller 9 Sidney Lehman Cath. 6:00.1 18:38.5
100 #516 Brandon Christman 11 Anna 6:00.9 18:41.0 78
101 #601 Craig Harrison 10 New Madison 6:01.3 18:42.5 79
102 #550 Shelby Ripley 10 Convoy Crestview 6:01.9 18:44.3 80
103 #599 Dale Brewer 12 New Madison 6:02.0 18:44.7 81
104 #627 Jacob Rindler 10 St. Henry 6:04.1 18:51.0 82
105 #544 Matt Schiess 11 Cin. Summit 6:04.1 18:51.2 83
106 #633 Garret Rose 11 Versailles 6:04.2 18:51.3 84
107 #551 Tanner Skelton 9 Convoy Crestview 6:06.2 18:57.6 85
108 #518 Daniel Gepfrey 11 Anna 6:06.3 18:57.9 86
109 #617 Brandon Meyer 11 Spencerville 6:08.4 19:04.5 87
110 #523 Paul Goettemoeller 12 Botkins 6:08.9 19:05.9 88
111 #515 Brad Boyd 10 Anna 6:09.1 19:06.7 89
112 #573 Michael Reuss 9 Hamilton Badin 6:09.9 19:09.2 90
113 #514 Keavash Assani 10 Anna 6:10.3 19:10.2 91
114 #539 Drew VonHandorf 11 Cin. Summit 6:11.4 19:13.8 92
115 #548 Zach Merkle 12 Convoy Crestview 6:11.5 19:14.0 93
116 #625 Garrett Koester 11 St. Henry 6:12.0 19:15.7 94
117 #640 Zane Esch 11 West Liberty-Salem 6:13.4 19:20.0 95
118 #619 Caleb Vogt 9 Spencerville 6:13.8 19:21.3 96
119 #519 Derek Gephart 11 Anna 6:14.2 19:22.4 97
120 #525 Ross Kohler 10 Botkins 6:14.6 19:23.6 98
121 #639 Chris Buschur 9 West Liberty-Salem 6:15.5 19:26.5 99
122 #598 Eric Vietor 12 New Madison 6:16.7 19:30.3 100
123 #575 Marty Sunderhaus 12 Hamilton Badin 6:16.8 19:30.5 101
124 #567 Branden Helterbrand 10 Georgetown 6:16.9 19:31.0 102
125 #638 Alex Adams 10 West Liberty-Salem 6:17.0 19:31.2 103
126 #579 Steven Dearwester 11 Jackson Center 6:18.4 19:35.4 104
127 #577 Ryan Weissinger 10 Hamilton Badin 6:28.0 20:05.4 105
128 #615 Matthew Hurles 9 Spencerville 6:28.5 20:06.8 106
129 #571 Kacey Schweinfest 11 Hamilton Badin 6:32.3 20:18.7 107
130 #557 Kody Spade 12 Covington 6:36.7 20:32.3 108
131 #565 Tom Cropper 10 Georgetown 6:46.4 21:02.5 109
132 #584 Kyle Rasawehr 11 Jackson Center 6:46.7 21:03.3 110
133 #618 Josh Solomon 12 Spencerville 8:59.9 27:57.3 111
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Cin. Summit Country Day 109 1 12 13 17 66 83 92
Total Time: 1:25:40.30
Average: 17:08.06
2 St. Henry 127 6 16 21 25 59 82 94
Total Time: 1:27:26.30
Average: 17:29.26
3 Covington 143 7 20 22 27 67 69 108
Total Time: 1:28:00.30
Average: 17:36.06
4 Russia 157 4 32 36 39 46 50 73
Total Time: 1:27:48.50
Average: 17:33.70
5 Minster 157 15 28 29 42 43 58 76
Total Time: 1:28:34.90
Average: 17:42.98
6 Cin. Mariemont 163 11 34 37 40 41 56 63
Total Time: 1:28:22.70
Average: 17:40.54
7 Versailles 174 2 26 35 51 60 77 84
Total Time: 1:27:56.50
Average: 17:35.30
8 West Liberty-Salem 180 8 23 24 30 95 99 103
Total Time: 1:29:07.70
Average: 17:49.54
9 Convoy Crestview 196 10 14 44 48 80 85 93
Total Time: 1:28:59.60
Average: 17:47.92
10 Jackson Center 214 19 38 45 55 57 104 110
Total Time: 1:29:49.20
Average: 17:57.84
11 New Madison Tri-Village 273 3 62 64 65 79 81 100
Total Time: 1:30:01.90
Average: 18:00.38
12 Georgetown 290 9 33 71 75 102 109
Total Time: 1:31:13.60
Average: 18:14.72
13 Spencerville 309 5 49 72 87 96 106 111
Total Time: 1:31:38.60
Average: 18:19.72
14 Hamilton Badin 310 18 47 54 90 101 105 107
Total Time: 1:32:25.90
Average: 18:29.18
15 Botkins 317 52 53 68 70 74 88 98
Total Time: 1:31:44.60
Average: 18:20.92
16 Anna 345 31 61 78 86 89 91 97
Total Time: 1:32:46.70
Average: 18:33.34