Cambridge High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
ECOL/IVC Middle School Championship 2010 - 10/16/2010
Cambridge High School
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 3k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
ECOL Results
1 Phillips, Elizabeth Cambridge 12:35.83
2 Sowers, Courtney Claymont 12:51.16 1
3 Royer, Julia River View 12:53.36 2
4 Cox, Nicole New Philadelphia 13:02.62
5 Dillon, Katelynn Claymont 13:02.87 3
6 Lewis, Ellie Claymont 13:04.69 4
7 Douglass, Kristen River View 13:06.86 5
8 Devore, Destinee Claymont 13:19.39 6
9 McComb, Kierstan Meadowbrook 13:46.75
10 McCartney, Maddie Dover 13:49.85 7
11 Lehman, Caroline Dover 13:53.55 8
12 Garman, Alli Dover 13:54.94 9
13 Lafollette, Kim Meadowbrook 14:03.88
14 Sills, Emily Meadowbrook 14:04.46
15 Duncan, Katy Dover 14:17.06 10
16 Engstrom, Bethany Dover 14:20.10 11
17 Douglass, Kamryn River View 14:20.73 12
18 Fisher, Pauline Claymont 14:21.81 13
19 Douglass, Sarah River View 14:27.15 14
20 Douglass, Samantha River View 14:33.78 15
21 Pendola, Bella River View 14:57.73 16
22 Foltz, Megan Dover 15:00.09 17
23 Brillhart, Maddie River View 15:19.43 18
24 Brown, CeCe River View 15:48.79
25 Banks, Sydney New Philadelphia 15:49.09
26 Anglin, Morgan River View 15:52.44
27 Smailes, Kay-Lee River View 16:14.72
28 Stillion, Kaitlyn Meadowbrook 16:39.73
29 Metcalf, Johna Claymont 16:46.56 19
30 Cramblett, Hannah Dover 16:59.66 20
31 Renner, Ashlin Dover 17:16.80
32 Stamper, Meredith River View 17:28.48
33 Stillion, Kayleigh New Philadelphia 17:52.64
34 Denbow, Fawn River View 18:06.39
35 Irons, Tierra Dover 19:57.75
36 Gasser, Sophie New Philadelphia 20:50.47
IVC Results
1 Widder, Makenzie Garaway 12:17.70 1
2 Immel, Amber Garaway 13:47.20 2
3 Lehotay, Andra Sandy Valley 14:07.52 3
4 Thurston, Emma Sandy Valley 14:11.50 4
5 Meese, Izzy Garaway 14:15.51 5
6 Hershberger, Corbin Garaway 14:20.42 6
7 Hatfield, Klarrisa Newcomerstown 14:39.78
8 Walter, Katie Garaway 14:54.77 7
9 Kutcher, Katie Sandy Valley 14:56.35 8
10 Tyler, Courtney Sandy Valley 15:18.64 9
11 Longo, Mackenzie Sandy Valley 16:05.31 10
12 Gibson, Samantha Sandy Valley 16:25.20 11
13 Mullen, Hannah Garaway 16:30.15 12
14 Gager, Rebekah Sandy Valley 16:30.33 13
15 Miller, Brooke Sandy Valley 16:53.74
16 Dudek, Kaylee Sandy Valley 18:37.20
17 Dunn, Roxanne Garaway 19:33.03 14
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
ECOL Results
1 Claymont 27 1 3 4 6 13 19
Total Time: 1:06:39.92
Average: 13:19.99
2 Dover 45 7 8 9 10 11 17 20
Total Time: 1:10:15.50
Average: 14:03.10
3 River View 48 2 5 12 14 15 16 18
Total Time: 1:09:21.88
Average: 13:52.38
IVC Results
1 Garaway 21 1 2 5 6 7 12 14
Total Time: 1:09:35.60
Average: 13:55.12
2 Sandy Valley 34 3 4 8 9 10 11 13
Total Time: 1:14:39.32
Average: 14:55.87