RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Derek Griffiths, www.OhioRunning.com
2011 McClain Invitational - 10/8/2011 08:34:20
Mitchell Park, Greenfield, OH
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Michael Mangus 10 Fairfield-Leesburg 16:19.30 1
2 Caleb Mootispaw 12 McClain 16:55.90 2
3 John Cain 11 Fairfield-Leesburg 17:46.20 3
4 Tim Snider 9 West Union 17:47.20 4
5 Dylan Ricketts 12 Manchester 17:49.20 5
6 Jakeb Tadlock 9 West Union 17:56.00 6
7 Nick Shanks 9 Western 17:57.00 7
8 Wyatt Crothers 10 Fairfield-Leesburg 17:59.60 8
9 Jeremiah Savage 10 McClain 18:04.20 9
10 Chris Eltman 12 McClain 18:10.70 10
11 Matt Koehler 11 Westfall 18:12.10 11
12 Dylan Newton 10 Westfall 18:22.70 12
13 Neal Hegarty 12 Westfall 18:33.10 13
14 Dustin Willey 9 Fairfield-Leesburg 18:33.40 14
15 Aaron Huffman 11 Westfall 19:02.10 15
16 Skyler Durst -- Western 19:03.70 16
17 Jacob Hart 12 Washington Court House 19:16.61 17
18 Chase Rader 12 Manchester 19:19.30 18
19 Dylan Lee 9 Western 19:21.40 19
20 Caleb Kennelly 9 Westfall 19:25.70 20
21 Josh Grooms 10 West Union 19:27.00 21
22 Brant Huff 9 Fairfield-Leesburg 19:27.50 22
23 Grant Bender 12 Washington Court House 19:29.80 23
24 Robert Stone 12 Peebles 19:30.40 --
25 Brandon Lovett 12 Washington Court House 19:31.20 24
26 Joe Wolford 10 Western 19:39.00 25
27 Evan Onusko 12 McClain 19:41.60 26
28 Blake Metzger 12 Westfall 19:56.50 27
29 John McComas 9 Manchester 20:00.90 28
30 Trenton Price 9 West Union 20:02.60 29
31 Kyle Adams 12 Manchester 20:15.60 30
32 Chase Enochs 12 Washington Court House 20:17.40 31
33 J.d. Stamper 9 Manchester 20:20.30 32
34 Tristan Smith 9 McClain 20:27.30 33
35 Adam Kreutzer 9 Ripley Union Lewis Huntin 20:34.80 34
36 Cody West 11 Ripley Union Lewis Huntin 20:35.60 35
37 Adomas Fabin 10 McClain 20:38.60 36
38 Cameron Hartshorn 9 Washington Court House 20:42.00 37
39 Ryan Inman 10 Lynchburg-Clay 20:47.20 38
40 Matthew Leach 9 Fairfield-Leesburg 20:59.50 39
41 Tyler Roberts 11 Whiteoak 21:03.00 --
42 Colt Dunseith 10 Lynchburg-Clay 21:17.00 40
43 Howie Slater 9 Westfall 21:26.10 41
44 Aaron Little 11 Lynchburg-Clay 21:33.50 42
45 Ryan Kvarness 10 Washington Court House 21:36.60 43
46 Leevi Ayers 9 Manchester 21:38.00 44
47 Jared McLaughlin 9 Lynchburg-Clay 21:43.40 45
48 Kaiden Cox 12 Manchester 21:46.00 46
49 Jordon Treese 12 Westfall 21:51.60 --
50 Gage Montgomery 10 Fairfield-Leesburg 21:56.20 47
51 Jacob Dalton 9 Fairfield-Leesburg 21:57.90 --
52 Cody Johnson 12 Lynchburg-Clay 21:59.20 48
53 Micah Mootispaw 9 McClain 22:00.20 49
54 Daniel Addington 11 McClain 22:33.10 --
55 Mario Lopez 11 Manchester 22:47.70 --
56 Wil Ruoff 9 Westfall 22:54.10 --
57 Brandon Rigdon 10 West Union 23:18.80 50
58 Travis Tracy 11 Whiteoak 23:19.40 --
59 Colton Lightle 9 Western 23:21.10 51
60 Cody Feck 9 Whiteoak 23:23.50 --
61 Adam Wilson 11 Ripley Union Lewis Huntin 23:45.00 52
62 Josh Malott 9 Ripley Union Lewis Huntin 23:50.00 53
63 Christian Wright 9 Ripley Union Lewis Huntin 23:50.50 54
64 Zach Booth 10 Washington Court House 24:42.40 55
65 Ryan Bennett 9 McClain 24:44.60 --
66 Brandon Kauffer 11 Washington Court House 25:21.20 --
67 Layne Irvin 9 Fairfield-Leesburg 25:22.70 --
68 Daniel Mottie 10 McClain 25:37.40 --
69 Corey Adams 9 Whiteoak 26:04.80 --
70 Josh Groves 9 Lynchburg-Clay 29:38.00 56
71 Alec Irvin 9 Fairfield-Leesburg 32:21.20 --
72 Joey Jones 12 McClain 35:53.00 --
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Fairfield-Leesburg 48 1 3 8 14 22 39 47
Total Time: 1:30:06 Average: 18:01.20 1-5 Split: 3:08
2 Westfall 71 11 12 13 15 20 27 41
Total Time: 1:33:36 Average: 18:43.14 1-5 Split: 1:14
3 McClain 80 2 9 10 26 33 36 49
Total Time: 1:33:20 Average: 18:39.94 1-5 Split: 3:31
4 West Union 110 4 6 21 29 50 - -
Total Time: 1:38:32 Average: 19:42.32 1-5 Split: 5:32
5 Manchester 113 5 18 28 30 32 44 46
Total Time: 1:37:45 Average: 19:33.06 1-5 Split: 2:31
6 Western 118 7 16 19 25 51 - -
Total Time: 1:39:22 Average: 19:52.44 1-5 Split: 5:24
7 Washington Court House 132 17 23 24 31 37 43 55
Total Time: 1:39:17 Average: 19:51.41 1-5 Split: 1:25
8 Lynchburg-Clay 213 38 40 42 45 48 56 -
Total Time: 1:47:20 Average: 21:28.06 1-5 Split: 1:12
9 Ripley Union Lewis Huntin 228 34 35 52 53 54 - -
Total Time: 1:52:36 Average: 22:31.18 1-5 Split: 3:16
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Tess Burns 9 West Union 21:22.70 --
2 Laney Lewis 11 Lynchburg-Clay 22:24.50 --
3 Leanna Lomske 11 Whiteoak 22:38.00 1
4 Devin Miller 12 Westfall 22:40.40 2
5 Kali Hartley 12 Washington Court House 22:40.90 --
6 Sarah Davis 10 McClain 23:25.40 --
7 Samara Hawkins 11 Ripley Union Lewis Huntin 23:27.00 3
8 Madison Bender 10 Washington Court House 23:37.10 --
9 Stacey White 10 Ripley Union Lewis Huntin 23:37.30 4
10 Clarissa Johnson 11 Whiteoak 23:56.30 5
11 Jennah Lomske 11 Whiteoak 24:04.91 6
12 Paige McRoberts 11 Washington Court House 24:24.50 --
13 Emily Daniels 9 Westfall 24:28.70 7
14 Becca Vonderschmitt 12 Westfall 25:08.70 8
15 Courtney Cummings 9 Whiteoak 25:10.00 9
16 Brenna Simmons 11 Fairfield-Leesburg 25:32.40 --
17 Sierra Farley 10 Manchester 25:38.80 10
18 Mckaylan Stamper 11 Manchester 25:50.30 11
19 Haylee Adams 10 Manchester 25:58.10 12
20 Morgan Lehr 11 Whiteoak 26:03.70 13
21 Macy Conrad 10 Westfall 26:04.30 14
22 Tiffany Ricketts 10 Manchester 26:11.60 15
23 Kelsey Carter 10 Washington Court House 26:57.10 --
24 Tisha Roberts 11 Ripley Union Lewis Huntin 28:02.60 16
25 Mikayla Conrad 12 Westfall 29:33.50 17
26 Olivia Lomske 9 Whiteoak 30:50.70 18
27 Lexi Wallingford 11 Ripley Union Lewis Huntin 31:04.00 19
28 Chelsey Thompson -- Western 31:18.80 --
29 Haley Bobb 9 Fairfield-Leesburg 31:39.90 --
30 Savannah Tucker 10 Manchester 31:48.40 20
31 Shelby Rammel 12 Lynchburg-Clay 32:01.12 --
32 Amanda Lucas 12 Ripley Union Lewis Huntin 32:27.70 21
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Whiteoak 34 1 5 6 9 13 18 -
Total Time: 2:01:53 Average: 24:22.59 1-5 Split: 3:26
2 Westfall 48 2 7 8 14 17 - -
Total Time: 2:07:56 Average: 25:35.12 1-5 Split: 6:53
3 Ripley Union Lewis Huntin 63 3 4 16 19 21 - -
Total Time: 2:18:39 Average: 27:43.72 1-5 Split: 9:001
4 Manchester 68 10 11 12 15 20 - -
Total Time: 2:15:27 Average: 27:05.44 1-5 Split: 6:010
Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Justin Trapp 8 Westfall 11:37.80 1
2 Klay Walker 7 Fairfield-Leesburg 12:06.20 2
3 Wyatt Evans 7 Fairfield-Leesburg 12:25.90 3
4 Zach Shmitz 8 Fairfield-Leesburg 12:27.60 4
5 Trent Tate 7 Fairfield-Leesburg 12:29.20 5
6 Branton Mitchell 9 Washington Court House 12:30.90 6
7 Hayden Mink 8 Westfall 12:36.30 7
8 Trey Current 8 Fairfield-Leesburg 12:38.30 8
9 Mason Cain 7 Fairfield-Leesburg 12:45.10 9
10 Ethan Houck 9 McClain 12:45.60 --
11 Brendon Kessler 7 Manchester 12:48.80 10
12 Hunter Conley 7 Manchester 12:50.10 11
13 Wyatt Harris 8 Fairfield-Leesburg 12:51.10 12
14 Devin Pierson 8 Lynchburg-Clay 13:01.00 13
15 Kyle Anderson 8 Fairfield-Leesburg 13:02.50 --
16 Christian Inman 8 Lynchburg-Clay 13:09.40 14
17 Kaleb Shephard -- McClain 13:11.20 --
18 Kory Franklin 8 Manchester 13:15.30 15
19 Tyler Barton 8 Lynchburg-Clay 13:19.70 16
20 Josh Goble 8 Lynchburg-Clay 13:22.70 17
21 Dustin Huff 7 Fairfield-Leesburg 13:37.00 --
22 Kadyn Lamb 7 Fairfield-Leesburg 13:44.10 --
23 Rickey Deatley 8 Manchester 13:50.00 18
24 Cameron Eckles 7 Washington Court House 13:50.30 19
25 Kyler Mount 7 Washington Court House 13:59.70 20
26 Brody Slater 7 Westfall 14:01.60 21
27 Seth Thomas 7 Washington Court House 14:02.90 22
28 Jacob Purdon 8 Manchester 14:03.30 23
29 Jesse Current 7 Fairfield-Leesburg 14:06.00 --
30 Brody Morris 7 Washington Court House 14:09.20 24
31 Danny Montgomery 8 Fairfield-Leesburg 14:18.80 --
32 Jack Behr 8 Peebles 14:23.00 --
33 Brendon Bayes 7 Westfall 14:26.90 25
34 Logan Murphy 8 Fairfield-Leesburg 14:28.70 --
35 Chandler Himes 8 Ripley Union Lewis Huntin 14:48.50 26
36 Timothy Hawkins 8 Ripley Union Lewis Huntin 14:49.60 27
37 Riley Kennelly 7 Westfall 14:50.50 28
38 Clayton Jacobs 7 Fairfield-Leesburg 15:30.80 --
39 Griffin Shaw 7 Washington Court House 15:33.21 29
40 Tristen Cahall 7 Ripley Union Lewis Huntin 15:38.10 30
41 Braden Heizer 7 Fairfield-Leesburg 15:53.10 --
42 Skyler Moon 7 Fairfield-Leesburg 15:55.20 --
43 Craig Horton 7 Ripley Union Lewis Huntin 16:00.40 31
44 Baylee Willey 7 Fairfield-Leesburg 16:02.40 --
45 Chris Teal 8 Western 16:21.00 --
46 Macrae Conrad 7 Westfall 16:24.30 32
47 Heath Unger 8 Peebles 16:38.80 --
48 Jt Lamb 8 Westfall 16:58.50 33
49 Christian Linville 8 Ripley Union Lewis Huntin 17:22.00 34
50 Brian Wilson 7 Washington Court House 17:30.70 35
51 Jd Moberly 8 Lynchburg-Clay 18:26.60 36
52 Garrett Warner 7 Westfall 18:44.50 --
53 Nick Cooper 8 West Union 20:29.50 --
54 Zach Shannon 7 Whiteoak 21:48.00 --
55 Aidan McManus 8 McClain 22:10.40 --
Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Fairfield-Leesburg 22 2 3 4 5 8 9 12
Total Time: 1:02:07 Average: 12:25.44 1-5 Split: 32
2 Manchester 77 10 11 15 18 23 - -
Total Time: 1:06:48 Average: 13:21.50 1-5 Split: 1:15
3 Westfall 82 1 7 21 25 28 32 33
Total Time: 1:07:33 Average: 13:30.62 1-5 Split: 3:13
4 Washington Court House 91 6 19 20 22 24 29 35
Total Time: 1:08:33 Average: 13:42.60 1-5 Split: 1:38
5 Lynchburg-Clay 96 13 14 16 17 36 - -
Total Time: 1:11:19 Average: 14:15.88 1-5 Split: 5:26
6 Ripley Union Lewis Huntin 148 26 27 30 31 34 - -
Total Time: 1:18:39 Average: 15:43.72 1-5 Split: 2:34
Middle School Girls 3200 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Amanda Farthing 8 Manchester 13:04.00 1
2 Ashley Hackworth 8 West Union 13:04.20 2
3 Kiresten List 9 Washington Court House 13:11.60 3
4 Xena Crummie 7 Manchester 13:14.50 4
5 Shyanne Tucker 7 Manchester 13:15.20 5
6 Taylor Polley 7 McClain 13:46.60 --
7 Lydia Lopez 7 Manchester 13:53.90 6
8 Hailey Hartshorn 8 Washington Court House 13:55.50 7
9 Carley Arnold 7 Fairfield-Leesburg 14:11.00 8
10 Madigan Marshall 8 West Union 14:16.11 9
11 Lexie Smith 8 Westfall 14:18.90 10
12 Ali Little 8 Lynchburg-Clay 14:28.40 11
13 Macie Pauley 8 Fairfield-Leesburg 14:29.40 12
14 Kara Walters 7 Fairfield-Leesburg 14:31.20 13
15 Emily Smithson 8 Fairfield-Leesburg 14:34.80 14
16 Kynzie Osborne 7 Washington Court House 14:43.20 15
17 Kaley Crum 8 Fairfield-Leesburg 14:43.50 16
18 Rebekah McCarty 7 West Union 14:47.40 17
19 Samantha Pierson 7 Lynchburg-Clay 15:09.50 18
20 Kelsey Friend 7 Manchester 15:13.80 19
21 Alexis Waits 7 Lynchburg-Clay 15:21.80 20
22 Mckayla Binkley 7 Lynchburg-Clay 15:28.80 21
23 Lauren Green 7 Whiteoak 15:34.50 --
24 Karlie Harper 8 Manchester 15:45.10 22
25 Brooklyn Pratt 9 Washington Court House 15:50.30 23
26 Taylor Tackett 7 Whiteoak 16:05.90 --
27 Maggie Carr 7 Whiteoak 16:10.10 --
28 Petyn Scanlan 8 Westfall 16:14.10 24
29 Sara Stewart 8 Westfall 16:14.50 25
30 Katie Sims 8 Washington Court House 16:25.80 26
31 Emily Roush 8 Lynchburg-Clay 16:26.30 27
32 Maria Fox 7 West Union 16:49.20 28
33 Regan Bohrer 8 Whiteoak 16:53.40 --
34 Maria Onusko 7 McClain 16:58.90 --
35 Shannon Runyan 7 West Union 17:08.70 29
36 Kelsey Potts -- Washington Court House 17:37.90 30
37 Savannah Burris 7 Westfall 17:39.60 31
38 Heather Barr 8 Westfall 17:40.10 32
39 Breanna Bealer 8 Ripley Union Lewis Huntin 18:17.50 --
40 Kaylee Schleppi 7 Westfall 18:31.50 33
41 Veronica Olaker 7 McClain 18:58.20 --
42 Madison Shoemaker 7 McClain 21:08.00 --
Middle School Girls 3200 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Manchester 35 1 4 5 6 19 22 -
Total Time: 1:08:41 Average: 13:44.28 1-5 Split: 2:010
2 Fairfield-Leesburg 63 8 12 13 14 16 - -
Total Time: 1:12:30 Average: 14:29.98 1-5 Split: 33
3 Washington Court House 74 3 7 15 23 26 30 -
Total Time: 1:14:06 Average: 14:49.28 1-5 Split: 3:14
4 West Union 85 2 9 17 28 29 - -
Total Time: 1:16:06 Average: 15:13.13 1-5 Split: 4:05
5 Lynchburg-Clay 97 11 18 20 21 27 - -
Total Time: 1:16:55 Average: 15:22.96 1-5 Split: 1:58
6 Westfall 122 10 24 25 31 32 33 -
Total Time: 1:22:07 Average: 16:25.44 1-5 Split: 3:21