Malone University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.53 | SB | Tara Leach | 48th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.30 | SB | Beth Costello | 41st | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
28.88 | SB | Tara Leach | 45th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
29.08 | SB | Ashley Spurlock | 46th | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
29.15 | SB | Hannah Mccormish | 48th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
48.07 | SB | Bailey Teague | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
50.64 | SB | Erin Milano | 19th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.67 | SB | Amanda Theis | 20th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:03.07 | SB | Beth Costello | 39th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
1:05.90 | SB | Ashley Spurlock | 50th | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
1:06.31 | SB | Hannah Mccormish | 52nd | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.07 | SB | Stephanie Noussias | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:58.08 | SB | Ashton Avery | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
3:05.79 | SB | Katie King | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:06.47 | SB | Jessica Winkler | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:07.34 | SB | Kayleigh Bildstein | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:07.86 | SB | Becky Neitzel | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:12.05 | SB | Megan Miller | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:12.15 | SB | Emily Tomei | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:16.17 | SB | Erin Bauer | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
10:25.10 | SB | Lindsey Pifher | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
17:35.77 | SB | Tynae Wilson | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
18:32.67 | SB | Gabrielle Wuensch | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
18:34.95 | SB | Hannah Hartzler | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
18:51.82 | SB | Kristen Downing | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
19:12.77 | SB | Brynn Chaskel | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
19:30.88 | SB | Danielle Wuensch | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
20:02.07 | SB | Allison Black | 34th | Finals | Complete Results |
21:52.48 | SB | Allison Gusew | 44th | Finals | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.02 | SB | Meghan Miller | 33rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
10.65 | SB | Bailey Teague | 44th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:16.67 | SB | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H3 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:40.95 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-11 | SB | Lori Gale | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-4.5 | SB | Beth Costello | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
13-9.25 | SB | Tara Leach | 31st | Finals | Complete Results |
13-2.25 | SB | Rita Liberati | 36th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-2.5 | SB | Rita Liberati | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | SB | Katie King | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
10-0 | SB | Laura Page | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
9-6.25 | SB | Molly Hanzie | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.48 | SB | Tony Davis | 60th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
7.49 | SB | Luke Ford | 62nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.02 | SB | Phillip Palmer | 50th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
24.23 | SB | Luke Ford | 53rd | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
25.53 | SB | Tony Davis | 59th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
39.97 | SB | Bradley Gee | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.07 | SB | Phillip Palmer | 49th | Finals H14 | Complete Results |
52.59 | SB | Kyle Wagner | 52nd | Finals H13 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.21 | SB | Mitch Williams | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:37.15 | SB | Jarod Williams | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:38.49 | SB | Josh Tormasi | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:39.05 | SB | William Latta | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:17.74 | SB | James Zeuch | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
8:30.69 | SB | Evan Gaynor | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:06.39 | SB | Tony Migliozzi | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
15:20.40 | SB | Nick Meeson | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
16:13.75 | SB | Jordan Mckelley | 47th | Finals | Complete Results |
16:14.17 | SB | Nick Fresenko | 48th | Finals | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.36 | SB | Johnnie Legrair | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
8.49 | SB | Johnnie Legrair | 7th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:34.50 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H3 | |
High Jump | |||||
6-4.75 | SB | Anthony Lombardi | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
6-4.75 | SB | Juho Hietanan | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
5-10.75 | SB | Kyle Wagner | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-6.75 | SB | Johnnie Legrair | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-3.25 | SB | Steven Young | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
42-5 | SB | Mtume Msikizi-Jackson | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-7.5 | SB | Mike Nielsen | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |