Berea-Midpark Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.09 | Kaila Barber | 7th | Prelims H2 | Girls D1 Complete Results | |
13.02 | Kaila Barber | 9th | Finals | Girls D1 Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.93 | Jade Barber | 13th | Prelims H2 | Girls D1 Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.67 | Jade Barber | 6th | Prelims H1 | Girls D1 Complete Results | |
14.74 | Jade Barber | 6th | Finals | Girls D1 Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.99 | Kaila Barber | 1st | Finals | Girls D1 Complete Results | |
42.27 | Kaila Barber | 1st | Prelims H1 | Girls D1 Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.51 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
3:54.26 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Prelims H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Renee Mckee | 9th | Finals | Girls D1 Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-1.75 | Kaila Barber | 1st | Finals | Girls D1 Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
105-3 | SB | Jasmine Poljak | 16th | Finals | Girls D1 Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-2 | SB | Jasmine Poljak | 11th | Finals | Girls D1 Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.53 | SB | Donovan Robertson | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Boys D1 Complete Results |
21.63 | SB | Donovan Robertson | 2nd | Finals | Boys D1 Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:16.73 | SB | Lou Styles | 5th | Finals | Boys D1 Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
13.70 | SB | Donovan Robertson | 1st | Finals | Boys D1 Complete Results |
13.81 | SB | Donovan Robertson | 1st | Prelims H1 | Boys D1 Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
36.90 | SB | Donovan Robertson | 1st | Finals | Boys D1 Complete Results |
38.09 | SB | Donovan Robertson | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Boys D1 Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-6 | SB | Branson Repasy | 13th | Finals | Boys D1 Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
184-4 | SB | Connor Neu | 3rd | Finals | Boys D1 Complete Results |