Harrison Central Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.79 | SB | Julie Kelley | 5th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
13.79 | SB | Julie Kelley | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.25 | SB | Faith Riley | 25th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.25 | SB | Shaylynn Dornbush | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:21.69 | SB | Faith Riley | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.37 | SB | Mindy Snyder | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:42.75 | SB | Raven Cruz | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:47.19 | SB | Lauren Yoho | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.64 | SB | Brooke Beal | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.66 | SB | Chelsea Brown | 11th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.57 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H4 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:05.39 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H4 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:37.77 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-11 | SB | Julie Kelley | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-3.5 | SB | Jessica Currence | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
23-7.5 | SB | Rayelynn Marker | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.73 | SB | Jonah Moore | 3rd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
11.83 | SB | Nate Cumberworth | 5th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
11.87 | SB | Nate Cumberworth | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
12.01 | SB | Jonah Moore | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.24 | SB | Kyle Blanchard | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
23.70 | SB | Kyle Blanchard | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
24.74 | SB | Nate Cumberworth | 7th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.60 | SB | Brenton Spencer | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
55.13 | SB | Zack Riley | 5th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.37 | SB | Robert Tipton | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:19.91 | SB | Jonah Moore | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.95 | SB | Austin Schurr | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
16.44 | SB | Austin Schurr | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
20.16 | SB | Dylan Anderson | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.45 | SB | Giovanni Piergallini | 5th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
45.71 | SB | Giovanni Piergallini | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
47.16 | SB | Terrence Lindsey | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.34 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:08.28 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H3 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.50 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.03 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:09.98 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-1.5 | SB | Chris Hyde | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
17-11 | SB | Brenton Spencer | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-10.5 | SB | Justin Currence | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
31-3.5 | SB | Josh Leggett | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |