Elyria Catholic Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.44 | h SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.10 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:07.40 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
24:45.80 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.70 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:32.50 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:56.60 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Kalynn Daniels | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4-6 | SB | Brandy Daniels | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-3 | SB | Rehgan Avon | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-7 | SB | Larissa Zeigler | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
13-0 | SB | Danielle Dziak | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
12-10 | SB | Mary Heinrich | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | SB | Mackenz Tweardy | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
68-3 | SB | Coletta Cunningham | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
68-2 | SB | Mary Conroy | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
67-0 | SB | Madeleine Moffatt | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-2.5 | SB | Madeleine Moffatt | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
23-11.5 | SB | Coletta Cunningham | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
18-6 | SB | Mary Conroy | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.84 | h SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:25.10 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.20 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:38.90 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
19:21.60 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.00 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:40.10 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:58.00 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-9 | SB | Josh Pierce | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
5-3 | SB | Myles Ternes | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
5-0 | SB | Lucas Ball | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-2.25 | SB | Jordan Altpater | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
15-10.75 | SB | Josh Pierce | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-6 | SB | Lucas Ball | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
99-5 | SB | Luke Williams | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
93-8 | SB | Eric Schramm | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
87-10 | SB | Zach Saxon | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-11 | SB | Alex Nielsen | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
33-4 | SB | Luke Williams | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
32-11 | SB | Spencer George | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |