Coshocton Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.24 | h SB | Nicki Carling | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
13.34 | h SB | Nicki Carling | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
14.54 | h SB | Kallie Johnson | 13th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.94 | h SB | Dejay Duhammel | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
30.54 | h SB | Quantesha Carlton | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.14 | h SB | Denae Biggers | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:10.64 | h SB | Miranda Brown | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.30 | SB | Casey Fortney | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:12.00 | SB | Sharonda Brown | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:59.80 | SB | Sharonda Brown | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
7:28.30 | SB | Kaitlyn Salmons | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.64 | h SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.30 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-3.5 | SB | Kallie Johnson | 14th | Prelims | Complete Results |
10-8.5 | SB | Quantesha Carlton | 18th | Prelims | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
87-11 | SB | Jenna Kreider | 8th | Prelims | Complete Results |
67-2.5 | SB | Javanna Ramsey | 19th | Prelims | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-5 | SB | Jenna Kreider | 5th | Prelims | Complete Results |
31-5 | SB | Jenna Kreider | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
23-11.5 | SB | Javanna Ramsey | 19th | Prelims | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.24 | h SB | Saquore Harris | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
11.54 | h SB | Saquore Harris | 3rd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.04 | h SB | Saquore Harris | 1st | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
23.34 | h SB | Saquore Harris | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
24.14 | h SB | Zach Shaw | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.74 | h SB | Chris Peyatt | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.00 | SB | Brandon Walker | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:05.40 | SB | Hawken Lewis | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:06.40 | SB | Nathan Lain | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:24.80 | SB | Nathan Lain | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.54 | h SB | Zach Shaw | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
15.74 | h SB | Zach Shaw | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.84 | h SB | Matt Michael | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
53.44 | h SB | Jordan Williamson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.74 | h SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.20 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-3 | SB | Saquore Harris | 4th | Prelims | Complete Results |
20-3 | SB | Saquore Harris | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | SB | Jake Mckay | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
9-0 | SB | Curtis Blake | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
143-5 | SB | Drew Mcnichols | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results |
143-5 | SB | Drew Mcnichols | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
117-0 | SB | Austin Mccrea | 9th | Prelims | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-6.5 | SB | Drew Mcnichols | 10th | Prelims | Complete Results |