Beaumont Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.52 | SB | Noelle Norris | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
14.01 | SB | Zoe Zippert | 23rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.54 | SB | Jenna Baechle | 13th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
27.89 | SB | Brianna A Johnson | 14th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.34 | SB | Allison May | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:26.61 | SB | Rachel Slingluff | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
5:53.67 | SB | Jesse Slingluff | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:42.74 | SB | Kerry Drew | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.97 | SB | Dashaune Young | 14th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
56.02 | SB | Dia Jones | 22nd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
8:30.03 | SB | Jesse Slingluff | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
9:41.50 | SB | Maggie Thomas | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.61 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H3 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.74 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H3 | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:54.64 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
26:21.63 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:34.31 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:16.98 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:49.80 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:57.34 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | SB | Sarah Thomas | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
97-5 | SB | Benita Alveranga | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
62-10 | SB | Maia Huggins | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-11 | SB | Benita Alveranga | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
20-9 | SB | Maia Huggins | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |