Twin Valley So. Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.64 | h SB | Hayley Glander | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13.94 | h SB | Katherine Leach | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.24 | h SB | Alyssa Wysong | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
30.54 | h SB | Hayley Glander | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.04 | h SB | Ashton Beneke | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:09.34 | h SB | Abby Voge | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.50 | SB | Kim Perry | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.14 | h SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.60 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.30 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Jordan Hickey | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-3 | SB | Ashton Beneke | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-0 | SB | Katherine Leach | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
14-5 | SB | Emily Robbins | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-4.5 | SB | Emily Robbins | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
22-5.5 | SB | Mackenzie Overmeyer | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | Abby Voge | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
80-3.5 | SB | Morganne Page | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
71-4.5 | SB | Tyler Smith | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-9.5 | SB | Morganne Page | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
24-7 | SB | Madison Perry | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.04 | h SB | Tyler Leach | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.64 | h SB | Brandon Gorby | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.14 | h SB | Tyler Bantz | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.44 | h SB | Nick Guehring | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
58.14 | h SB | Brandon Gorby | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.70 | SB | George Holman | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:19.10 | SB | Josh Perry | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:45.40 | SB | George Holman | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
5:05.80 | SB | Josh Perry | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:44.40 | SB | Nick Guehring | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
12:19.30 | SB | Anthony Botting | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.94 | h SB | Steven Balthis | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16.84 | h SB | Jordan Krickenbarger | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.64 | h SB | Jacob Hemmelgarn | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.54 | h SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:57.20 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:53.10 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Steven Balthis | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
22-2.5 | SB | Steven Balthis | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
20-5 | SB | Jacob Hemmelgarn | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-10.75 | SB | Jacob Hemmelgarn | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
34-6.5 | SB | Jordan Krickenbarger | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-0 | SB | Jordan Krickenbarger | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
121-5 | SB | Dillon Steffie | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
109-1 | SB | Tyler Grubb | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-10.5 | SB | Robert Green | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
36-9.5 | SB | Dustin Mckee | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |