RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Brad Harman, SJCC Track and Field
NWOCSA Invitational - 5/5/2011 8:17:56 PM
Strobel Field, Sandusky, OH
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 St. Joseph Central Catholic 10:48.0 10
2 St. Wendelin 11:11.6 8
3 St. Mary Central Catholic 11:33.6 6
4 Cardinal Stritch 12:02.3 4
5 St. Peters-Mansfield 12:40.4 2
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Calvert 8:41.0 10
2 St. Mary Central Catholic 8:54.0 8
3 St. Paul 8:57.0 6
4 St. Wendelin 8:59.0 4
5 St. Joseph Central Catholic 9:01.0 2
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Katie Blohm 10 St. Joseph Central Cathol 17.6 10
2 Maddie Engeler 11 St. Mary Central Catholic 17.6 8
3 Lindsay Weickert 12 St. Joseph Central Cathol 17.6 6
4 Emily Morford Cardinal Stritch 18.3 4
5 Maddie Rospert 10 St. Paul 18.6 2
6 Liz Delamatre 9 St. Mary Central Catholic 19.1 1
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Joey Fisher 10 St. Joseph Central Cathol 17.3 10
2 Luke Hafely 12 Calvert 18.8 8
3 Phillip Wade 12 Calvert 19.1 6
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Olivia Livengood 10 St. Paul 13.1 10
2 Cate Murphy 12 St. Mary Central Catholic 13.6 8
3 Lauren Oberlin 12 Cardinal Stritch 13.6 6
4 Olivia Smith 9 Calvert 13.6 4
5 Maddi Filliater 11 St. Joseph Central Cathol 13.6 2
6 Maddie Meyer 10 St. Paul 13.7 1
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jacob Williams 12 St. Mary Central Catholic 11.8 10
2 Matt Fox 9 St. Joseph Central Cathol 11.9 8
3 Mitchell Gonya 9 St. Joseph Central Cathol 11.9 6
4 Michael Griffin 10 St. Paul 11.9 4
5 Shane Boehler 9 Calvert 12.2 2
6 Justin Shoemake 12 St. Peters-Mansfield 12.2 1
Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 St. Paul 1:53.5 10
2 St. Mary Central Catholic 1:55.0 8
3 St. Joseph Central Catholic 1:56.4 6
4 Calvert 1:57.4 4
5 Cardinal Stritch 1:59.9 2
Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Calvert 1:36.6 10
2 St. Paul 1:37.6 8
3 St. Joseph Central Catholic 1:37.8 6
4 St. Wendelin 1:41.6 4
5 Cardinal Stritch 1:43.0 2
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Lindsay Kaatz 11 St. Mary Central Catholic 5:28.6 10
2 Paige Kleinschmit 11 St. Joseph Central Cathol 6:03.8 8
3 Anna Iannantuono 12 St. Wendelin 6:06.7 6
4 Abby Sullivan 11 Calvert 6:08.0 4
5 Danielle Molyet 12 St. Joseph Central Cathol 6:11.0 2
6 Lauren Cervetto 11 Cardinal Stritch 6:19.5 1
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Joe Brodman 11 Calvert 4:43.5 10
2 Trevor Durnwald 10 St. Mary Central Catholic 4:45.1 8
3 Alex Rospert 12 St. Paul 4:56.3 6
4 Anthony Rodriguez 10 St. Mary Central Catholic 4:60.0 4
5 Zach Zavela 11 St. Joseph Central Cathol 5:06.7 2
6 Austin Schultz 10 Calvert 5:08.3 1
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 St. Mary Central Catholic 52.4 10
2 St. Paul 52.5 8
3 St. Joseph Central Catholic 53.9 6
4 Cardinal Stritch 56.9 4
5 Calvert 56.9 2
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Calvert 46.1 10
2 St. Joseph Central Catholic 47.1 8
3 Cardinal Stritch 48.1 6
4 St. Mary Central Catholic 49.1 4
5 St. Peters-Mansfield 50.7 2
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Olivia Smith 9 Calvert 1:01.7 10
2 Armelle Deriso 11 St. Mary Central Catholic 1:03.0 8
3 Lauren Oberlin 12 Cardinal Stritch 1:03.8 6
4 Lloydan Daley 10 St. Peters-Mansfield 1:03.9 4
5 Whitney Drown 12 St. Joseph Central Cathol 1:04.2 2
6 Kayla Kirk 11 St. Wendelin 1:04.3 1
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jorden Nye 10 St. Wendelin 55.3 10
2 Cory Thompson 12 Calvert 56.3 8
3 Zak Bowman 12 St. Joseph Central Cathol 56.4 6
4 Nick Dudenhoefer 9 St. Mary Central Catholic 56.5 4
5 Gabe Dauch St. Paul 56.7 2
6 Connor Smith 10 St. Paul 56.7 1
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Lindsay Weickert 12 St. Joseph Central Cathol 50.3 10
2 Christine Wise 11 St. Joseph Central Cathol 52.2 8
3 Alexa Hallman 9 St. Wendelin 54.6 6
4 Liz Delamatre 9 St. Mary Central Catholic 55.2 4
5 Liz Spadaro 12 St. Mary Central Catholic 55.3 2
6 Emily Morford Cardinal Stritch 55.6 1
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Joey Fisher 10 St. Joseph Central Cathol 42.6 10
2 Kyle Brake 11 St. Paul 43.1 8
3 Luke Hafely 12 Calvert 46.5 6
4 Phillip Wade 12 Calvert 48.5 4
5 Ian Duffy 12 St. Peters-Mansfield 49.1 2
6 Nick Dudenhoefer 9 St. Mary Central Catholic 50.7 1
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Lindsay Kaatz 11 St. Mary Central Catholic 2:27.2 10
2 Chloe Beck 12 St. Joseph Central Cathol 2:43.0 8
3 Sarah Franks 9 St. Joseph Central Cathol 2:45.9 6
4 Abby Sullivan 11 Calvert 2:52.7 4
5 Kirsten Bundschuh 11 St. Paul 2:55.1 2
6 Lauren Cervetto 11 Cardinal Stritch 2:57.1 1
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Steve Smith 11 Calvert 2:09.8 10
2 Jack Fisher 10 St. Paul 2:12.7 8
3 Tony Torres 9 St. Mary Central Catholic 2:15.1 6
4 Jared Thompson 10 Calvert 2:15.2 4
5 Matt Costello 10 St. Mary Central Catholic 2:18.0 2
6 Parker Keating 11 St. Joseph Central Cathol 2:23.8 1
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Maddi Filliater 11 St. Joseph Central Cathol 27.7 10
2 Olivia Livengood 10 St. Paul 27.7 8
3 Lauren Oberlin 12 Cardinal Stritch 27.8 6
4 Armelle Deriso 11 St. Mary Central Catholic 28.1 4
5 Cecelia Hanline 11 St. Paul 28.4 2
6 Emma Sullivan 9 Calvert 32.1 1
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Michael Griffin 10 St. Paul 24.2 10
2 Jacob Williams 12 St. Mary Central Catholic 24.2 8
3 Matt Fox 9 St. Joseph Central Cathol 24.4 6
4 Nate Ritzler Calvert 24.4 4
5 Matt Mehalko 12 St. Joseph Central Cathol 25.1 2
6 Justin Shoemake 12 St. Peters-Mansfield 25.5 1
Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Anna Iannantuono 12 St. Wendelin 13:06.3 10
2 Paige Kleinschmit 11 St. Joseph Central Cathol 13:21.9 8
3 Danielle Molyet 12 St. Joseph Central Cathol 13:31.8 6
4 Cathy Kebker Cardinal Stritch 16:03.9 4
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Joe Brodman 11 Calvert 10:36.5 10
2 Anthony Rodriguez 10 St. Mary Central Catholic 10:40.3 8
3 Trevor Durnwald 10 St. Mary Central Catholic 11:07.1 6
4 Austin Schultz 10 Calvert 11:16.4 4
5 Ben Ysasi 11 St. Joseph Central Cathol 11:28.1 2
6 Robert Wernert 11 Cardinal Stritch 12:18.7 1
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 St. Mary Central Catholic 4:18.1 10
2 St. Joseph Central Catholic 4:29.4 8
3 St. Paul 4:30.5 6
4 Calvert 4:36.1 4
5 St. Wendelin 4:38.8 2
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Calvert 3:40.7 10
2 St. Paul 3:45.1 8
3 St. Joseph Central Catholic 3:49.0 6
4 St. Wendelin 3:49.8 4
5 St. Mary Central Catholic 3:57.2 2
Varsity Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Brad Metcalfe 12 St. Paul 129-06 NWI 10
2 Zak Molyet 11 St. Joseph Central Cathol 127-04 NWI 8
3 Devon Macdonald 11 St. Mary Central Catholic 115-04 NWI 6
4 Stephen Materni Cardinal Stritch 96-10 NWI 4
5 Nate Mathias 11 Calvert 93-03 NWI 2
6 Paul Kiesel 11 Calvert 92-02 NWI 1
Varsity Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Sylvia Reinhart 12 St. Joseph Central Cathol 122-09 NWI 10
2 Taylor Flick 11 St. Joseph Central Cathol 114-08 NWI 8
3 Alexis Mccabe 9 St. Mary Central Catholic 101-04 NWI 6
4 Ali Mowrey 10 St. Wendelin 92-03 NWI 4
5 Jennifer Trumbull Cardinal Stritch 87-11 NWI 2
6 Erin Mcglaughlin 11 St. Mary Central Catholic 86-11 NWI 1
Varsity Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Brad Metcalfe 12 St. Paul 49-02.25 NWI 10
2 Zak Molyet 11 St. Joseph Central Cathol 40-01.50 NWI 8
3 Nate Mathias 11 Calvert 37-05.50 NWI 6
4 Nick Militello 9 St. Joseph Central Cathol 36-09.00 NWI 4
5 Devon Macdonald 11 St. Mary Central Catholic 34-06.50 NWI 2
6 Stephen Materni Cardinal Stritch 34-06.00 NWI 1
Varsity Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Sylvia Reinhart 12 St. Joseph Central Cathol 39-07.50 NWI 10
2 Ali Mowrey 10 St. Wendelin 34-03.50 NWI 8
3 Rebecca Reinhart 11 St. Joseph Central Cathol 33-07.00 NWI 6
4 Maddie Phillips 9 St. Paul 31-09.00 NWI 4
5 Carli Anne Schwerer 12 St. Mary Central Catholic 31-01.00 NWI 2
6 Allie Stephens 11 St. Paul 27-10.50 NWI 1
Varsity Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Brant Reardon 12 St. Joseph Central Cathol 19-10.50 NWI 10
2 Eric Bradt 12 St. Paul 19-01.25 NWI 8
3 Jacob Williams 12 St. Mary Central Catholic 19-00.00 NWI 6
4 Luke Hafely 12 Calvert 18-05.50 NWI 4
5 Michael Griffin 10 St. Paul 18-00.00 NWI 2
6 Austin Kontak 11 Calvert 17-10.75 NWI 1
Varsity Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Lindsay Weickert 12 St. Joseph Central Cathol 14-10.25 NWI 10
2 Kennedy Gennari 9 St. Mary Central Catholic 14-04.00 NWI 8
3 Haley Wolfe 11 St. Wendelin 13-09.50 NWI 6
4 Emily Morford Cardinal Stritch 13-06.50 NWI 4
5 Maddie Engeler 11 St. Mary Central Catholic 13-04.50 NWI 2
6 Haelie Egbert 9 St. Joseph Central Cathol 13-04.49 NWI 1
Varsity Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Brant Reardon 12 St. Joseph Central Cathol 6-10.00 10
2 Nick Bostatter 9 St. Mary Central Catholic 5-04.00 8
3 Jon Dodson 12 Calvert 5-04.00 6
4 Derek Fry 12 Calvert 5-04.00 4
5 Justin Staler Cardinal Stritch 5-02.00 2
Varsity Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Maddie Engeler 11 St. Mary Central Catholic 5-02.00 10
2 Gina Grandillo 11 Calvert 4-08.00 8
3 Abby Sullivan 11 Calvert 4-04.20 6
4 Beth Hay 10 St. Wendelin 4-04.10 4
5 Brittnay Madore 12 St. Peters-Mansfield 4-04.00 2
6 Megan Mehalko 9 St. Joseph Central Cathol 4-02.00 1
7 Haley Wolfe 11 St. Wendelin 4-02.00
Varsity Girls Team Scores (16 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
=====================================================================
1 St. Joseph Central Cathol 162 14 38 34 30 46 0
2 St. Mary Central Catholic 118 20 20 15 34 29 0
3 St. Wendelin 55 1 16 6 10 22 0
4 St. Paul 54 21 2 2 24 5 0
5 Calvert 47 15 8 0 10 14 0
6 Cardinal Stritch 45 18 6 5 10 6 0
7 St. Peters-Mansfield 8 4 0 0 2 2 0
Varsity Boys Team Scores (16 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
=====================================================================
1 Calvert 141 14 39 24 40 24 0
2 St. Joseph Central Cathol 115 28 5 20 22 40 0
3 St. Mary Central Catholic 93 22 34 1 14 22 0
4 St. Paul 91 17 14 8 22 30 0
5 St. Wendelin 22 10 0 0 12 0 0
6 Cardinal Stritch 16 0 1 0 8 7 0
7 St. Peters-Mansfield 6 2 0 2 2 0 0