Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.40 |
SB |
Erica Evans
|
8th |
Prelims
H1
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
13.66 |
SB |
Ingrid Peterson
|
10th |
Prelims
H2
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
200 Meter Dash |
27.53 |
SB |
Erica Evans
|
5th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
27.61 |
SB |
Erica Evans
|
6th |
Prelims
H1
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:02.61 |
SB |
Michelle Lawson
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
800 Meter Run |
2:26.84 |
SB |
Haley Turner
|
6th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
2:28.75 |
SB |
Jillian Saccogna
|
7th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:02.93 |
SB |
Caroline Sauers
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
5:20.28 |
SB |
Haley Turner
|
5th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
3200 Meter Run |
11:13.17 |
SB |
Caroline Sauers
|
1st |
Finals
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
11:45.86 |
SB |
Marissa Sinko
|
6th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
15.99 |
SB |
Ingrid Peterson
|
3rd |
Prelims
H1
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
18.98 |
SB |
Reilly Jones
|
11th |
Prelims
H2
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
53.66 |
SB |
Reilly Jones
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
54.72 |
SB |
Kait Beacham
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
53.07 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
|
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:52.13 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
|
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:13.86 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
5th |
Finals
|
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
9:58.60 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
|
|
High Jump |
4-8.25 |
SB |
Laura Mummy
|
9th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
4-6 |
SB |
Kristen Mummey
|
11th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
Long Jump |
15-6.5 |
SB |
Ingrid Peterson
|
5th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
13-9.5 |
SB |
Ellen Dahlby
|
12th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
Discus |
76-10 |
SB |
Cassandra Weaver
|
10th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
73-9 |
SB |
Morgan Piper
|
11th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
Shot Put |
29-9 |
SB |
Morgan Piper
|
9th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
27-1 |
SB |
Cassandra Weaver
|
11th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.66 |
SB |
Andrew Lovano
|
9th |
Prelims
H1
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
12.07 |
SB |
Kameron Muzic-ali
|
11th |
Prelims
H2
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
200 Meter Dash |
22.05 |
SB |
Leighton Antonio
|
1st |
Finals
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
22.08 |
SB |
Leighton Antonio
|
1st |
Prelims
H2
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
24.44 |
SB |
Nick Disanto
|
12th |
Prelims
H1
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
400 Meter Dash |
53.19 |
SB |
David Mccallops
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
800 Meter Run |
2:01.64 |
SB |
Alex Lindroth
|
5th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
2:04.34 |
SB |
Greg Yanda
|
9th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:32.74 |
SB |
Tim Staudt
|
5th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
5:00.59 |
SB |
Nolan Reilly
|
12th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
3200 Meter Run |
9:50.88 |
SB |
Ben Schaller
|
5th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
9:51.57 |
SB |
Matthew Chojnacki
|
6th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
15.57 |
SB |
Mike Samide
|
7th |
Prelims
H1
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
15.68 |
SB |
Phillip Moore
|
6th |
Prelims
H2
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
15.85 |
SB |
Phillip Moore
|
6th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
41.81 |
SB |
Mike Samide
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
42.23 |
SB |
Phillip Moore
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
46.61 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
|
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:28.32 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
5th |
Finals
|
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
8:30.98 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
5th |
Finals
|
|
Long Jump |
18-2 |
SB |
Nick Disanto
|
8th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
Pole Vault |
13-6.25 |
SB |
Andrew Lovano
|
1st |
Finals
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
Discus |
147-11 |
SB |
Jim Smith
|
4th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
134-3 |
SB |
John Brandon
|
5th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
Shot Put |
44-11.75 |
SB |
Matt Margida
|
6th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|
36-5.75 |
SB |
Brad Wimer
|
12th |
Finals
|
Complete Results - Valley Divisi
|