Ash. Edgewood Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.71 | SB | Termaine McCabe | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results |
12.72 | SB | Josh Mccormack | 7th | Prelims | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.87 | SB | Kyle Wright | 4th | Prelims | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.75 | SB | Kyle Wright | 5th | Prelims | Complete Results |
57.56 | SB | David Rodenbacher | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.06 | SB | Travis Isenberg | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:09.81 | SB | Luigi Gonzalez | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.80 | SB | Will Cory | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:02.71 | SB | Matt Desin | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
10:17.44 | SB | Cody Chabola | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.30 | SB | Todd Wheeler | 4th | Prelims | Complete Results |
17.80 | SB | Robert Vanakin | 5th | Prelims | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.02 | SB | Todd Wheeler | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
41.47 | SB | Todd Wheeler | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results |
45.18 | SB | Robert Vanakin | 6th | Prelims | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.26 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:17.99 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.44 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
19:05.43 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.10 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:28.65 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-4.5 | SB | Termaine McCabe | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
15-7.5 | SB | David Rodenbacher | 26th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | SB | Colton Hutton | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
10-0 | SB | Kevin Nelson | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
119-4 | SB | Robert Duraine | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
113-9 | SB | Mike Stemple | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-9 | SB | Nick Jackson | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
36-10 | SB | Mike Stemple | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |