Keystone High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Keystone Icebreaker HS - 8/22/2011
Lorain County Equestrian Center
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Gallagher, Ryan Medina Buckeye 5:26.4 16:54.00 1
2 Kazek, Augustine Sullivan Bla 5:38.0 17:30.00 2
3 Grzincic, J J Medina Buckeye 5:40.3 17:37.00 3
4 Miles, John Fairview Par 5:41.9 17:42.00 4
5 Jeffers, Brady Oberlin Firelands 5:42.2 17:43.00 5
6 Auber, Bob Medina Buckeye 5:54.7 18:22.00 6
7 Fuchs, Drew Rocky Riv. L 5:55.1 18:23.00 7
8 Ziebro, Tom Sullivan Bla 5:55.7 18:25.00 8
9 Kerchenski, Kevin Fairview Par 5:56.3 18:27.00 9
10 Faler, Mike Rocky Riv. L 5:57.6 18:31.00 10
11 Hollingsworth, Michael Lorain Clearview 6:02.1 18:45.00 11
12 Eiermann, Lenny Sheffield Brookside 6:03.8 18:50.00 12
13 Diedrick, Max Wellington 6:05.7 18:56.00 13
14 DeBottis, Ben Sheffield Brookside 6:09.2 19:07.00 14
15 Jeffers, Seth Oberlin Firelands 6:09.9 19:09.00 15
16 Giguere, Brian Rocky Riv. L 6:10.2 19:10.00 16
17 Bastock, Matt LaGrange Keystone 6:17.9 19:34.00 17
18 Beltowski, Jarek Sullivan Bla 6:19.2 19:38.00 18
19 HenLine, Justin Lorain 6:19.5 19:39.00 19
20 Borsody, Luke Fairview Par 6:25.0 19:56.00 20
21 Bush, Adam Sullivan Bla 6:26.0 19:59.00 21
22 Rathge, Logan Oberlin Firelands 6:26.3 20:00.00 22
23 Keith, Michael Medina Buckeye 6:27.6 20:04.00 23
24 Brown, Matt Rocky Riv. L 6:31.4 20:16.00 24
25 Ziegler, Chance Medina Buckeye 6:32.7 20:20.00 25
26 Horstmann, Shane Lorain Clearview 6:33.0 20:21.00 26
27 Jensen, Creighton Sheffield Brookside 6:35.3 20:28.00 27
28 Grude, Cullen Oberlin Firelands 6:36.3 20:31.00 28
29 Novotny, Chase Wellington 6:38.8 20:39.00 29
30 Brenneman, Nick Sheffield Brookside 6:41.1 20:46.00 30
31 Shook, Brad Medina Buckeye 6:41.7 20:48.00 31
32 Dill, Steven Rocky Riv. L 6:42.7 20:51.00 32
33 Tookman, Charlie Columbia Sta 6:43.0 20:52.00
34 Allgire, Colton Medina Buckeye 6:44.3 20:56.00 33
35 Vonderau, Alex Sullivan Bla 6:46.6 21:03.00 34
36 French, Chris LaGrange Keystone 6:47.2 21:05.00 35
37 O'Toole, Alec Rocky Riv. L 6:47.5 21:06.00 36
38 Farnsworth, Marshall Wellington 6:49.1 21:11.00 37
39 Adkins, Michael Oberlin Firelands 6:49.5 21:12.00 38
40 Morgan, Evan Rocky Riv. L 6:50.1 21:14.00 39
41 Benyard, Blake Lorain 6:50.7 21:16.00 40
42 Guerry, Billy Fairview Par 6:52.0 21:20.00 41
43 Poore, Ethan Oberlin Firelands 6:52.7 21:22.00 42
44 Savel, Mike Wellington 6:53.3 21:24.00 43
45 Crawford, Brennan Oberlin Firelands 6:56.2 21:33.00 44
46 Santos, Ricky Lorain Clearview 6:58.5 21:40.00 45
47 Husar, Josh Lorain Clearview 6:59.1 21:42.00 46
48 Seacrist, Tristan Medina Buckeye 6:59.1 21:42.00
49 Spangler, William LaGrange Keystone 7:00.1 21:45.00 47
50 Palinder, Scott Wellington 7:01.7 21:50.00 48
51 Liese, Andrew Rocky Riv. L 7:02.3 21:52.00
52 McKenzie, Chris LaGrange Keystone 7:07.5 22:08.00 49
53 Lopez, Antonio Lorain 7:08.8 22:12.00 50
54 Spangler, Brian LaGrange Keystone 7:10.7 22:18.00 51
55 Patalon, Joe Sullivan Bla 7:11.7 22:21.00 52
56 Suggs, Terran Lorain Clearview 7:12.6 22:24.00 53
57 Corcino, Jacob Lorain Clearview 7:13.6 22:27.00 54
58 Kennedy, Quinn Medina Buckeye 7:15.5 22:33.00
59 Skala, Casey Sullivan Bla 7:16.2 22:35.00 55
60 Pirn, Jaan Rocky Riv. L 7:17.5 22:39.00
61 Fox, Bryan LaGrange Keystone 7:19.7 22:46.00 56
62 Caldwell, Seth Lorain Clearview 7:19.7 22:46.00 57
63 Miller, Ryan Fairview Par 7:22.0 22:53.00 58
64 Torres, Roberto Lorain Clearview 7:24.2 23:00.00
65 Fox, Andrew LaGrange Keystone 7:24.9 23:02.00 59
66 Loera, Xarin Lorain 7:25.8 23:05.00 60
67 Beltowski, Justin Sullivan Bla 7:25.8 23:05.00
68 Riley, Karson Medina Buckeye 7:29.0 23:15.00
69 Chapman, Josh Sullivan Bla 7:30.7 23:20.00
70 Gallagher, Keegan Medina Buckeye 7:31.3 23:22.00
71 Johnson, Jacob Fairview Par 7:35.5 23:35.00
72 Parsons, Noah Lorain Clearview 7:37.7 23:42.00
73 Adams, Jake Columbia Sta 7:40.6 23:51.00
74 Acosta, Victor Lorain 7:48.0 24:14.00 61
75 Socha, John Oberlin Firelands 7:50.0 24:20.00
76 Banasek, Sam Sullivan Bla 7:58.0 24:45.00
77 Lahetta, Cody Oberlin Firelands 7:59.6 24:50.00
78 Streible, Spencer Oberlin Firelands 8:04.5 25:05.00
79 Lempke, Jack Rocky Riv. L 8:05.7 25:09.00
80 Johnson, Samuel Fairview Par 8:06.4 25:11.00
81 Ziebro, Mark Sullivan Bla 8:11.2 25:26.00
82 Gyorgak, Wayne Rocky Riv. L 8:15.1 25:38.00
83 Truong, Steven Sheffield Brookside 8:20.5 25:55.00 62
84 Kirkpatrick, Chris Sullivan Bla 8:32.8 26:33.00
85 Haefka, Jesse Lorain 8:42.8 27:04.00 63
86 Ruminski, Aaron Medina Buckeye 8:51.1 27:30.00
87 Adkins, Dustin Sullivan Bla 8:51.1 27:30.00
88 Barnes, Jacob Oberlin Firelands 8:56.6 27:47.00
89 Bennett, Daniel Sullivan Bla 9:06.6 28:18.00
90 Hixon, Dane Fairview Par 9:31.4 29:35.00 64
91 Harrenton, Brett Sullivan Bla 9:37.2 29:53.00
92 Wells, Jacob Oberlin Firelands 9:38.4 29:57.00
93 Wade, Joe Sullivan Bla 10:10.9 31:38.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Medina Buckeye 58 1 3 6 23 25 31 33
Total Time: 1:33:17.00
Average: 18:39.40
2 Sullivan Black River 83 2 8 18 21 34 52 55
Total Time: 1:36:35.00
Average: 19:19.00
3 Rocky Riv. Lutheran West 89 7 10 16 24 32 36 39
Total Time: 1:37:11.00
Average: 19:26.20
4 Oberlin Firelands 108 5 15 22 28 38 42 44
Total Time: 1:38:35.00
Average: 19:43.00
5 Fairview Park Fairview 132 4 9 20 41 58 64
Total Time: 1:40:18.00
Average: 20:03.60
6 Sheffield Brookside 145 12 14 27 30 62
Total Time: 1:45:06.00
Average: 21:01.20
7 Wellington 170 13 29 37 43 48
Total Time: 1:44:00.00
Average: 20:48.00
8 Lorain Clearview 181 11 26 45 46 53 54 57
Total Time: 1:44:52.00
Average: 20:58.40
9 LaGrange Keystone 199 17 35 47 49 51 56 59
Total Time: 1:46:50.00
Average: 21:22.00
10 Lorain 230 19 40 50 60 61 63
Total Time: 1:50:26.00
Average: 22:05.20