Shadyside High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Claymont Early Bird Invitational - 8/27/2011
Claymont High School
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Girls 3k Run CC Girls Jr Hi
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wentworth, Rachel 8 Gnadenhutten Ind 13:43.9 1
2 Dillon, Kaitlyn 8 Uhrichsville Cla 14:02.4 2
3 Phillips, Elizabeth 8 Cambridge Jr Hi 14:06.5
4 Garman, Alli 8 Dover Jr Hi 14:21.0 3
5 Mayforth, Celina 7 Gnadenhutten Ind 14:23.0 4
6 Meese, Izzy 8 Sugar creek Gara 14:23.8 5
7 Luneborg, Alison 7 Sugar creek Gara 14:25.6 6
8 Lehman, Caroline 8 Dover Jr Hi 14:34.8 7
9 Giammo, Frankie 8 Dover Jr Hi 14:35.4 8
10 Mehnert, Samantha 8 Navarre Fairless 14:50.8
11 Regula, Shannon 7 Gnadenhutten Ind 14:57.2 9
12 Wentworth, Ariel 7 Gnadenhutten Ind 15:01.3 10
13 Neading, Rikki 7 Dover Jr Hi 15:07.4 11
14 Lewis, Ellie 8 Uhrichsville Cla 15:08.9 12
15 Wilson, Savannah 7 Zoarville Tuscar 15:11.7 13
16 Sayers, Taylor 8 Zoarville Tuscar 15:16.2 14
17 Cox, Nicole 8 New Philadelphia 15:17.1 15
18 Duncan, Katy 8 Dover Jr Hi 15:17.3 16
19 Edwards, Mickenzie 8 Cadiz Harrison C 15:46.6
20 Lekan, Rose 7 East Muskingum 15:46.8
21 Engstrom, Bethany 8 Dover Jr Hi 15:50.1 17
22 Tschudy, Ashley 7 Gnadenhutten Ind 15:53.5 18
23 Thurston, Emma 8 Magnolia Sandy V 15:55.7 19
24 Dix, Jessica 8 Magnolia Sandy V 16:03.2 20
25 Lehotay, Andra 8 Magnolia Sandy V 16:04.6 21
26 Keim, Jennifer 7 Sugar creek Gara 16:05.6 22
27 Fye, Faith 8 East Muskingum 16:10.6
28 Warther, Olivia 8 Dover Jr Hi 16:17.7 23
29 Carothers, Taylor 7 Rayland Buckeye 16:28.8
30 Stewart, Lauren 7 Uhrichsville Cla 16:29.5 24
31 Kalinski, Alyssa 7 Martins Ferry Jr Hi 16:31.3
32 Shrock, Ashley 7 Sugar creek Gara 16:44.9 25
33 Edwards, Megan 7 Martins Ferry Jr Hi 16:45.4
34 Brust, Lindsey 8 Minerva Jr Hi 16:45.9 26
35 Lyle, Madison 7 Martins Ferry Jr Hi 16:53.4
36 Irwin, Angel 7 Uhrichsville Cla 17:03.8 27
37 Gaiser, Kiersten 7 Zoarville Tuscar 17:04.8 28
38 Eaton, Bailey 7 Zoarville Tuscar 17:05.1 29
39 Metcalf, Johna 8 Uhrichsville Cla 17:11.2 30
40 Hammond, Brittany 8 East Muskingum 17:13.5
41 Pasquinelli, Alexis 7 Gnadenhutten Ind 17:15.5 31
42 Halstead, Hannah 7 Sugar creek Gara 17:18.3 32
43 Mullins, Eleanor 8 East Muskingum 17:20.2
44 Jarvis, Riley 8 Zoarville Tuscar 17:24.2 33
45 Pumneo, Jenna 7 Navarre Fairless 17:30.9
46 Dillon, Kathleen 7 Uhrichsville Cla 17:34.3 34
47 Fogle, Tara 8 Martins Ferry Jr Hi 17:35.6
48 Studer, Morgan 8 Minerva Jr Hi 17:37.0 35
49 Hughes, Victoria 7 Zoarville Tuscar 17:46.7 36
50 Huhn, Libby 8 Minerva Jr Hi 17:49.8 37
51 Smitley, Chandra 8 Dover Jr Hi 17:54.5
52 Nameth, Shianne 8 Cadiz Harrison C 18:10.3
53 Gager, Rebekah 8 Magnolia Sandy V 18:25.4 38
54 Stinson, Sadie 8 Rayland Buckeye 18:26.9
55 Banks, Sydney 8 New Philadelphia 18:27.7 39
56 Jackson, Hope 7 Gnadenhutten Ind 18:29.0 40
57 Hiple, Darrian 7 Zoarville Tuscar 18:40.6 41
58 Smith, Laurana 8 Magnolia Sandy V 18:58.9 42
59 Barcroft, Meagan 8 Cadiz Harrison C 19:43.2
60 Barker, Tayla 7 New Philadelphia 19:43.4 43
61 Zurgrugg, Libby 8 Minerva Jr Hi 19:48.9 44
62 Walters, Erin 8 Minerva Jr Hi 19:52.8 45
63 Wherley, Maddie 8 New Philadelphia 20:05.8 46
64 Mullet, Lindsey 8 W. Lafayette Rid 20:24.5
65 Stress, Kaitlyn 7 Sugar creek Gara 21:09.9 47
66 McKnight, Molly 7 New Philadelphia 21:10.7 48
67 Workman, Alli 7 Zoarville Tuscar 21:28.0
68 Tormasi, Madelyn 7 Navarre Fairless 22:05.8
69 Sandefur, Alayna 7 Zoarville Tuscar 22:10.2
70 Starcher, Samantha 7 Magnolia Sandy V 22:19.5 49
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Gnadenhutten Indian Valle 42 1 4 9 10 18 31 40
Total Time: 1:13:58.90
Average: 14:47.78
2 Dover Jr Hi 45 3 7 8 11 16 17 23
Total Time: 1:13:55.90
Average: 14:47.18
3 Sugar creek Garaway Jr Hi 90 5 6 22 25 32 47
Total Time: 1:18:58.20
Average: 15:47.64
4 Uhrichsville Claymont Jr 95 2 12 24 27 30 34
Total Time: 1:19:55.80
Average: 15:59.16
5 Zoarville Tuscarawas Val 117 13 14 28 29 33 36 41
Total Time: 1:22:02.00
Average: 16:24.40
6 Magnolia Sandy Valley Jr 140 19 20 21 38 42 49
Total Time: 1:25:27.80
Average: 17:05.56
7 Minerva Jr Hi 187 26 35 37 44 45
Total Time: 1:31:54.40
Average: 18:22.88
8 New Philadelphia Jr Hi 191 15 39 43 46 48
Total Time: 1:34:44.70
Average: 18:56.94