East Palestine High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2011 Suburban League Championship - MS - 9/20/2011
Canfield Fairgrounds
Canfield, OH
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 2 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #859 Isabella Albrecht 7 Howland 6:32.6 13:05.18 1
2 #915 Heidi Hoffman 8 McDonald 6:36.9 13:13.72 2
3 #787 Elly Larrier 8 Boardman Glenwood 6:45.1 13:30.17 3
4 #816 Jenny McClune 8 Canfield Village 6:45.5 13:30.97 4
5 #821 Rachel Rosteck 8 Canfield Village 6:46.9 13:33.71 5
6 #923 Rachel Perry 8 McDonald 6:48.5 13:36.96 6
7 #838 Madelyn Kimpel 8 Columbiana 6:50.0 13:39.93
8 #818 Victoria Pacheco 8 Canfield Village 6:56.2 13:52.33 7
9 #862 Chloe D'Andrea 7 Howland 7:00.0 13:59.85 8
10 #748 Maddy Miller 8 Austintown Blue 7:05.2 14:10.25 9
11 #845 Hannah Hall 8 East Palestine 7:06.0 14:11.99 10
12 #844 Haley Hall 8 East Palestine 7:06.9 14:13.63 11
13 #973 Molly Pierson 8 South Range 7:09.0 14:17.89 12
14 #781 Irina Sprankle 8 Boardman Center 7:09.2 14:18.27 13
15 #854 Domenique Hall 8 Girard 7:10.0 14:19.90 14
16 #922 Renee Meser 7 McDonald 7:10.3 14:20.42 15
17 #999 Brynn Hofmeister 7 United 7:11.3 14:22.59
18 #805 Marissa Cashbaugh 7 Canfield Village 7:12.3 14:24.49 16
19 #913 Yasmeen Elnobani 8 McDonald 7:12.5 14:24.92 17
20 #921 Hannah Lovejoy 7 McDonald 7:16.8 14:33.59 18
21 #891 Tiffany Vega 7 Lakeview 7:18.3 14:36.61 19
22 #814 Raquel Markulin 7 Canfield Village 7:19.1 14:38.05 20
23 #1006 Megan Ross 8 Young. Ursuline 7:19.3 14:38.50 21
24 #1000 Hunter Urmson 8 United 7:20.4 14:40.75
25 #756 Diana Yeager 8 Austintown Blue 7:23.7 14:47.24 22
26 #1007 Rachel Strollo 8 Young. Ursuline 7:24.7 14:49.39 23
27 #958 Kirsten Adams 8 South Range 7:26.9 14:53.81 24
28 #1009 Olivia Wolfe 8 N. Jackson J 7:27.1 14:54.14
29 #869 Maddie Reuchling 7 Howland 7:28.0 14:55.84 25
30 #790 Lauren Pavlansky 7 Boardman Glenwood 7:29.0 14:57.87 26
31 #907 Bridget Smith 8 Maplewood 7:29.2 14:58.40 27
32 #917 Sara Joseph 8 McDonald 7:29.9 14:59.72 28
33 #930 Flesch Tatum 8 Mineral Ridge 7:32.0 15:03.94
34 #924 Vanessa Perry 7 McDonald 7:34.4 15:08.65 29
35 #867 Erika Martinek 7 Howland 7:34.5 15:08.92 30
36 #865 Emily Krafcik 8 Howland 7:35.3 15:10.54 31
37 #873 Lauren Walls 8 Howland 7:35.5 15:10.96 32
38 #822 Cecilia Shaer 7 Canfield Village 7:35.7 15:11.25 33
39 #953 Hope Ramsey 7 Poland 7:36.0 15:11.83 34
40 #964 Emily Fromel 8 South Range 7:36.4 15:12.64 35
41 #834 Kendra Priester 8 Champion 7:36.7 15:13.28 36
42 #940 Trasa Rossi 7 Niles 7:37.7 15:15.24 37
43 #962 Morgan Czoper 8 South Range 7:40.4 15:20.64 38
44 #759 Katelyn Bevilacqua 8 Badger 7:40.8 15:21.61 39
45 #779 Anna Saxton 8 Boardman Center 7:43.2 15:26.25 40
46 #943 Elizabeth Becherer 8 Poland 7:44.2 15:28.24 41
47 #861 Oksana Chester 8 Howland 7:44.4 15:28.80 42
48 #902 Abbey Bowman 8 Lowellville 7:44.9 15:29.65
49 #920 Morgan Lewis 7 McDonald 7:45.3 15:30.58
50 #1002 Tiffany Aliberti 7 Young. Ursuline 7:45.9 15:31.71 43
51 #955 Audrey Schweers 7 Poland 7:46.1 15:32.08 44
52 #900 Chase Weiland 7 Lordstown 7:46.7 15:33.26 45
53 #978 Sarah Spalding 7 South Range 7:49.2 15:38.40 46
54 #806 Sloan Ferguson 8 Canfield Village 7:51.1 15:42.05 47
55 #933 Courtney Clark 8 Niles 7:51.3 15:42.49 48
56 #827 Lorraine Fitzgeral 7 Cardinal Mooney 7:51.7 15:43.28
57 #892 Grace Ayers 7 Leetonia 7:51.9 15:43.75
58 #904 Taylor Olson 8 Lowellville 7:52.2 15:44.32
59 #957 Carrie Adams 8 South Range 7:53.0 15:45.85 49
60 #863 Reagan Dieter 7 Howland 7:53.3 15:46.50
61 #1003 Bianna Bowell 7 Young. Ursuline 7:53.6 15:47.13 50
62 #872 Brianna Stelk 8 Howland 7:53.7 15:47.40
63 #824 Katelyn Yohman 8 Canfield Village 7:55.0 15:49.93
64 #773 Jessica Knickerboc 7 Boardman Center 7:55.7 15:51.35 51
65 #743 KaNaylah Cox 8 Austintown Blue 7:56.8 15:53.60 52
66 #934 Kamryn Delvechio 8 Niles 7:57.1 15:54.07 53
67 #750 Katie O'Brien 7 Austintown Blue 7:58.2 15:56.35 54
68 #783 Taylor Broll 8 Boardman Glenwood 7:58.8 15:57.50 55
69 #770 Emily Evans 7 Boardman Center 7:58.9 15:57.81 56
70 #856 Jamie Morgan 7 Girard 7:59.3 15:58.59 57
71 #918 Claire Kawecki 7 McDonald 7:59.6 15:59.07
72 #870 Samantha Rodgers 7 Howland 7:59.7 15:59.37
73 #868 Leah Pollifrone 7 Howland 8:00.6 16:01.15
74 #793 Rachel Bickford 8 Bristol 8:02.3 16:04.59
75 #909 Liz Young 8 Maplewood 8:03.0 16:05.84 58
76 #1008 Sami Metts 8 N. Jackson J 8:03.8 16:07.61
77 #840 Lindsey Chludzinsk 7 David Anderson 8:04.0 16:07.93
78 #811 Kortni Hyde 8 Canfield Village 8:04.9 16:09.78
79 #949 Emily Ethridge 8 Poland 8:05.1 16:10.13 59
80 #803 Rossie Bresson 8 Canfield Village 8:07.8 16:15.47
81 #808 Londyn Glass 8 Canfield Village 8:09.1 16:18.17
82 #908 Brandy Watkins 8 Maplewood 8:09.3 16:18.45 60
83 #954 Sydney Rowe 7 Poland 8:10.3 16:20.45 61
84 #931 Mikayla Allison 7 Niles 8:10.6 16:21.02 62
85 #855 Jackie Kenreich 8 Girard 8:10.7 16:21.33 63
86 #976 Allie Sakacs 8 South Range 8:11.0 16:21.90 64
87 #819 Pragi Patel 8 Canfield Village 8:11.8 16:23.48
88 #928 Tori Thorne 7 McDonald 8:12.2 16:24.29
89 #839 Veronica Kost 8 Columbiana 8:12.8 16:25.43
90 #847 Tori Ward 8 East Palestine 8:13.1 16:26.12 65
91 #871 Kaitlin Sforza 7 Howland 8:13.4 16:26.79
92 #926 Samantha Stitt 7 McDonald 8:14.4 16:28.64
93 #899 Daci Statler 7 Lordstown 8:14.6 16:29.08 66
94 #971 Kelly Patrick 7 South Range 8:16.1 16:32.08
95 #754 Diamond Thomas 7 Austintown Blue 8:16.5 16:32.82 67
96 #815 Chloe Martin 8 Canfield Village 8:16.7 16:33.39
97 #769 Abby Evans 7 Boardman Center 8:17.9 16:35.63 68
98 #965 Anne Gulfo 7 South Range 8:18.9 16:37.74
99 #776 Jessica Mowery 7 Boardman Center 8:20.6 16:41.06 69
100 #966 Kameron Hobbs 8 South Range 8:21.5 16:42.82
101 #828 Isabel Stoeber 8 Cardinal Mooney 8:21.8 16:43.48
102 #914 Morgan Greene 8 McDonald 8:22.7 16:45.25
103 #789 Logan Mitchell 7 Boardman Glenwood 8:23.1 16:46.13 70
104 #745 Alyssa Hawes 8 Austintown Blue 8:24.7 16:49.27 71
105 #910 Pamela Beedle 8 McDonald 8:25.1 16:50.04
106 #765 Elena Arduin 8 Boardman Center 8:25.2 16:50.31 72
107 #823 Maddy Urig 8 Canfield Village 8:26.7 16:53.31
108 #967 Alexis James 8 South Range 8:27.3 16:54.53
109 #860 Anjelica Blair 7 Howland 8:27.5 16:54.98
110 #835 Angel Redmond 7 Champion 8:28.2 16:56.36 73
111 #772 Theoni Kasamias 8 Boardman Center 8:28.7 16:57.24
112 #778 Madison Perry 8 Boardman Center 8:28.8 16:57.58
113 #752 Shazeen Quadri 8 Austintown Blue 8:30.6 17:01.21 74
114 #786 Allison Janak 7 Boardman Glenwood 8:31.0 17:01.98 75
115 #939 Amber Nestor 7 Niles 8:31.4 17:02.71 76
116 #888 Addison Paul 7 Lakeview 8:32.9 17:05.74 77
117 #982 Jane Casto 7 Springfield 8:36.2 17:12.40 78
118 #866 ReAnn Litz 7 Howland 8:37.6 17:15.09
119 #788 Leanna Laughlin 8 Boardman Glenwood 8:37.9 17:15.68 79
120 #766 Tori Augustine 8 Boardman Center 8:38.1 17:16.05
121 #972 Genna Peace 8 South Range 8:38.4 17:16.62
122 #987 Marissa Swartz 7 Springfield 8:39.1 17:18.02 80
123 #996 Allison Woolensack 7 Struthers 8:39.3 17:18.45 81
124 #826 Gina DeChellis 7 Cardinal Mooney 8:39.6 17:19.03
125 #905 Shelby Deeter 7 Maplewood 8:41.8 17:23.53 82
126 #807 Stephanie Franco 8 Canfield Village 8:43.8 17:27.54
127 #864 Jessica Hipple 8 Howland 8:44.1 17:28.08
128 #796 Katie Ricco-Lee 7 Bristol 8:45.1 17:30.09
129 #952 Emily Melnek 7 Poland 8:47.9 17:35.63 83
130 #749 Hanna Moore 7 Austintown Blue 8:52.5 17:44.98
131 #755 Aleesa Whitney 7 Austintown Blue 8:55.2 17:50.40
132 #857 Abigail Shepley 8 Girard 8:56.2 17:52.40 84
133 #903 Gianna Lellio 8 Lowellville 8:57.0 17:53.84
134 #848 Mara Avery 7 Girard 8:57.6 17:55.16 85
135 #901 Faith Borer 7 Lowellville 8:57.9 17:55.69
136 #768 Ashley Cornelius 7 Boardman Center 8:58.6 17:57.20
137 #895 Izabella Lileas 7 Lordstown 9:00.3 18:00.57 86
138 #998 Brooke Hofmeister 7 United 9:02.7 18:05.24
139 #785 Jessica Fowler 8 Boardman Glenwood 9:04.9 18:09.74 87
140 #894 Amanda Fisher 8 Lordstown 9:06.0 18:12.00 88
141 #935 Brianna Ellwood 8 Niles 9:06.4 18:12.73 89
142 #813 Alex Marasovich 8 Canfield Village 9:07.9 18:15.78
143 #751 Zoe Oswald 7 Austintown Blue 9:08.7 18:17.38
144 #893 Kai Ayers 7 Lordstown 9:08.9 18:17.80 90
145 #792 Kayla Welton 7 Boardman Glenwood 9:09.3 18:18.57
146 #784 Emily Campana 8 Boardman Glenwood 9:10.4 18:20.65
147 #775 Veronica Marcella 8 Boardman Center 9:11.5 18:22.89
148 #944 Melanie Black 7 Poland 9:11.7 18:23.26 91
149 #1005 Lauren Petro 8 Young. Ursuline 9:12.4 18:24.75 92
150 #906 Mackenzie Evan 7 Maplewood 9:12.8 18:25.45 93
151 #760 Mika Depofi 8 Badger 9:14.4 18:28.71 94
152 #846 Samantha Martin 8 East Palestine 9:14.6 18:29.06 95
153 #757 Abby Balentine 7 Badger 9:16.6 18:33.20 96
154 #878 Rayna Estes 8 LaBrae 9:17.5 18:35.01
155 #825 Michaelina Appugli 8 Cardinal Mooney 9:18.3 18:36.49
156 #956 Nikita McMullen 8 Sebring McKinley 9:18.9 18:37.80
157 #753 Mollie Richards 7 Austintown Blue 9:19.1 18:38.12
158 #764 Rebekah Wareham 8 Badger 9:21.3 18:42.59 97
159 #960 Jordan Campanelli 8 South Range 9:23.3 18:46.43
160 #889 Claire Rowlands 8 Lakeview 9:25.1 18:50.06 98
161 #898 Ashley Slaubaugh 7 Lordstown 9:28.6 18:57.11 99
162 #1001 Kiara Keller 7 West Branch 9:29.5 18:58.87
163 #877 Emily Engler 8 LaBrae 9:29.8 18:59.42
164 #989 Paige Barone 7 Struthers 9:32.0 19:03.88 100
165 #991 Haley Cremeans 7 Struthers 9:32.7 19:05.38 101
166 #993 Megan Mackie 7 Struthers 9:33.0 19:05.89 102
167 #802 Maggie Beistel 8 Canfield Village 9:33.4 19:06.68
168 #799 Alexandria Plyler 7 Brookfield 9:33.5 19:07.00
169 #950 Nora Hernon 7 Poland 9:34.9 19:09.69
170 #829 Elizabeth Crevier 7 Champion 9:35.3 19:10.48 103
171 #885 Olivia Hall 7 Lakeview 9:37.3 19:14.42 104
172 #800 Ella Simcox 7 Brookfield 9:40.5 19:20.86
173 #881 Lauren Barnovsky 7 Lakeview 9:43.6 19:27.21 105
174 #742 Ciarra Capito 8 Austintown Blue 9:46.5 19:32.87
175 #887 Madison Meeker 7 Lakeview 9:47.7 19:35.35 106
176 #912 Megan Carroll 7 McDonald 9:48.7 19:37.37
177 #879 Brynn Anstadt 7 Lakeview 9:49.1 19:38.11 107
178 #980 Tricia Bair 7 Springfield 9:49.4 19:38.81 108
179 #963 Gina DeRose 7 South Range 9:53.5 19:46.84
180 #1004 Nora Carlson 7 Young. Ursuline 9:55.4 19:50.75 109
181 #763 Heather Oney 7 Badger 9:56.2 19:52.33 110
182 #990 Madeline Conzette 7 Struthers 9:56.8 19:53.47 111
183 #831 Katelynn Krasinski 7 Champion 9:57.4 19:54.70 112
184 #875 Maddie Cope 8 LaBrae 9:59.4 19:58.79
185 #852 Selena DuPonty 8 Girard 10:00.9 20:01.80 113
186 #801 Ashley Baxter 8 Canfield Village 10:01.8 20:03.43
187 #836 Delaney Spade 7 Champion 10:05.3 20:10.44 114
188 #795 Jasmine Hickey 7 Bristol 10:06.3 20:12.59
189 #988 Sophie Willaman 7 Springfield 10:07.4 20:14.80 115
190 #780 Kate Sinclair 8 Boardman Center 10:09.9 20:19.75
191 #948 Mirella Edwards 7 Poland 10:10.3 20:20.53
192 #744 Madison Glavic 7 Austintown Blue 10:10.7 20:21.38
193 #832 Rachel Monti 7 Champion 10:11.5 20:22.88 116
194 #883 Kamryn Clark 8 Lakeview 10:11.9 20:23.63
195 #890 Brooke Taylor 7 Lakeview 10:13.3 20:26.57
196 #997 Rebecca Bock 8 United 10:19.6 20:39.21
197 #843 Leigha Freeze 7 East Palestine 10:29.0 20:57.86 117
198 #747 Annie Lynch 7 Austintown Blue 10:30.2 21:00.30
199 #969 Sam Millison 7 South Range 10:34.2 21:08.40
200 #897 Kathleen Shofer 7 Lordstown 10:34.7 21:09.28 118
201 #809 Megan Gocala 8 Canfield Village 10:40.2 21:20.23
202 #947 Jordan Downie 7 Poland 10:45.0 21:30.00
203 #938 Jalen Jefferson 7 Niles 10:46.5 21:32.82 119
204 #985 Marissa Savich 7 Springfield 10:57.6 21:55.02 120
205 #992 Alyssa Lester 7 Struthers 11:03.3 22:06.46 121
206 #791 Crystal Pietz 8 Boardman Glenwood 11:10.9 22:21.62
207 #951 Franki Hierro 8 Poland 11:12.1 22:24.16
208 #886 Eryn Lewis 7 Lakeview 11:12.7 22:25.27
209 #946 Madison Cercel 7 Poland 11:13.4 22:26.73
210 #1010 Erika Barone Struthers 11:15.7 22:31.37 122
211 #794 Britany Hickey 7 Bristol 11:22.5 22:44.91
212 #968 Nikki McKee 8 South Range 11:46.0 23:31.98
213 #983 Brianna Gleghorn 7 Springfield 11:57.6 23:55.10 123
214 #810 Natalie Hagy 8 Canfield Village 14:38.3 29:16.46
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Canfield Village 52 4 5 7 16 20 33 47
Total Time: 1:09:59.55
Average: 13:59.91
2 McDonald 58 2 6 15 17 18 28 29
Total Time: 1:10:09.61
Average: 14:01.93
3 Howland 95 1 8 25 30 31 32 42
Total Time: 1:12:20.33
Average: 14:28.07
4 South Range 155 12 24 35 38 46 49 64
Total Time: 1:15:23.38
Average: 15:04.68
5 Austintown Blue 204 9 22 52 54 67 71 74
Total Time: 1:17:20.26
Average: 15:28.06
6 Boardman Center 228 13 40 51 56 68 69 72
Total Time: 1:18:09.31
Average: 15:37.87
7 Boardman Glenwood 229 3 26 55 70 75 79 87
Total Time: 1:18:13.65
Average: 15:38.73
8 Young. Ursuline 229 21 23 43 50 92 109
Total Time: 1:19:11.48
Average: 15:50.30
9 Poland 239 34 41 44 59 61 83 91
Total Time: 1:18:42.73
Average: 15:44.55
10 Niles 276 37 48 53 62 76 89 119
Total Time: 1:20:15.53
Average: 16:03.11
11 East Palestine 298 10 11 65 95 117
Total Time: 1:24:18.66
Average: 16:51.74
12 Girard 303 14 57 63 84 85 113
Total Time: 1:22:27.38
Average: 16:29.48
13 Maplewood 320 27 58 60 82 93
Total Time: 1:23:11.67
Average: 16:38.34
14 Lordstown 375 45 66 86 88 90 99 118
Total Time: 1:26:32.71
Average: 17:18.55
15 Lakeview 403 19 77 98 104 105 106 107
Total Time: 1:29:14.04
Average: 17:50.81
16 Badger 436 39 94 96 97 110
Total Time: 1:30:58.44
Average: 18:11.69
17 Champion 438 36 73 103 112 114 116
Total Time: 1:31:25.26
Average: 18:17.06
18 Struthers 495 81 100 101 102 111 121 122
Total Time: 1:34:27.07
Average: 18:53.42
19 Springfield 501 78 80 108 115 120 123
Total Time: 1:36:19.05
Average: 19:15.81