HS Girls

 Middletown Madison High School                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2011 Southwestern Buckeye League XC Champions                  
                           Sebald Park-West Middletown                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Non-Award Results 5000 Run                                                       
 30 Unknown                                            21:50.50                  
 40 Unknown                                            22:26.06                  
 69 Unknown                                            24:49.40                  
Southwestern Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Michelle McKinney         10 Eaton                 19:09.53    1             
  2 Courtney Swain            11 Bellbrook             19:20.36    2             
  3 Samantha Combs            10 Valley View           19:21.12    3             
  4 Erin Kennedy              10 Oakwood               19:21.85    4             
  5 Jenny Sanderson           11 Bellbrook             19:23.91    5             
  6 Katherine Anderson        12 Oakwood               19:54.56    6             
  7 Regina Gallagher          12 Bellbrook             20:07.41    7             
  8 Emily Meyers              12 Bellbrook             20:32.18    8             
  9 Taylor Broermann           9 Eaton                 20:42.00    9             
 10 Brandi Thayer             12 Bellbrook             20:51.40   10             
 11 Christine Delong          11 Bellbrook             20:55.04   11             
 12 Courtney Davis            11 Monroe                20:59.60   12             
 13 Morgan Evans               9 Eaton                 21:00.08   13             
 14 Autumn Whirley             9 Eaton                 21:00.59   14             
 15 Courtney Swink            12 Brookville            21:06.19   15             
 16 Libby Springmier           9 Eaton                 21:10.24   16             
 17 Sarah Ferguson            11 Eaton                 21:13.58   17             
 18 Liz Dimbath               12 Bellbrook             21:22.22   18             
 19 Hannah Nyquist            11 Bellbrook             21:23.31                  
 20 Taylor Hickey             10 Bellbrook             21:27.44                  
 21 Shelby Sigman             12 Bellbrook             21:35.85                  
 22 Kaitlin York               9 Bellbrook             21:36.17                  
 23 Katie Coudell             10 Brookville            21:36.74   19             
 24 Maria Gerbec               9 Bellbrook             21:43.18                  
 25 Zanna Spears              11 Eaton                 21:56.17   20             
 26 Alissa Mayrer             12 Brookville            22:03.71   21             
 27 Mason Gallimore           11 Bellbrook             22:07.08                  
 28 Kait Gibson               12 Bellbrook             22:08.64                  
 29 Elizabeth Odunsi          10 Bellbrook             22:18.74                  
 30 Erika Robota              12 Oakwood               22:19.95   22             
 31 Marie Pinnell             11 Bellbrook             22:23.19                  
 32 Maggie Armstrong          11 Oakwood               22:25.13   23             
 33 Emily Schaefer            11 Bellbrook             22:31.07                  
 34 Bailey Gallion             9 Oakwood               22:34.43   24             
 35 Kelsey Rieger             12 Oakwood               22:39.88   25             
 36 Lydia Smith               10 Eaton                 22:47.97                  
 37 Lyndsay Doll              10 Bellbrook             22:48.97                  
 38 Chelsea Tiley             12 Brookville            22:50.31   26             
 39 Maddi McSwain             10 Eaton                 22:59.67                  
 40 Molly Jackson             12 Oakwood               23:11.20   27             
 41 Emily Black               11 Monroe                23:15.98   28             
 42 Lianna Dickerson          10 Eaton                 23:41.04                  
 43 Caroline Filburn          10 Oakwood               23:55.00                  
 44 Keely Morris              10 Franklin              23:56.61                  
 45 Anna Pohl                 10 Valley View           24:02.38   29             
 46 Emma Remsen               12 Bellbrook             24:08.19                  
 47 Lily Delatore              9 Oakwood               24:09.77                  
 48 Lyndsay Schumacher        12 Bellbrook             24:12.77                  
 49 Emi Banke                 12 Oakwood               24:15.24                  
 50 Sophie Shepard            12 Oakwood               24:18.50                  
 51 Sara Wenner               12 Brookville            24:26.05   30             
 52 Diana Herringer            9 Oakwood               24:29.85                  
 53 Nicole Baumer             11 Bellbrook             24:36.04                  
 54 Kylie Patton               9 Monroe                24:36.34   31             
 55 Bethaney Davenport        12 Brookville            24:36.63   32             
 56 Marissa Werts             10 Bellbrook             24:50.11                  
 57 Erin Taylor               12 Oakwood               24:50.46                  
 58 Chloe Bolger              11 Oakwood               25:06.36                  
 59 Carissa Van Cleave        10 Monroe                25:06.85   33             
 60 Madeline Watson            9 Oakwood               25:17.41                  
 61 Sheelagh Jackson           9 Oakwood               25:23.41                  
 62 Jenny Hagedorn            10 Bellbrook             25:24.71                  
 63 Hannah Heismann            9 Monroe                25:42.32   34             
 64 Mary Jacoby               12 Valley View           25:48.24   35             
 65 Michaela Urteaga          10 Oakwood               26:03.05                  
 66 Molly Hochwalt             9 Oakwood               26:08.85                  
 67 Nicole Schaefer           11 Bellbrook             26:09.36                  
 68 Adele Hardwick            10 Bellbrook             26:40.41                  
 69 Alyssa Dimbath             9 Bellbrook             27:03.12                  
 70 Kaitlin Bushroe           11 Bellbrook             27:15.64                  
 71 Lacey Rexrode             12 Eaton                 27:25.14                  
 72 Jera Thorn                10 Brookville            27:29.71   36             
 73 Anna Porter               12 Brookville            27:32.74                  
 74 Zoe Papadis                9 Oakwood               28:12.48                  
 75 Moriah Vance              11 Eaton                 30:16.40                  
 76 Sydney Evans              10 Eaton                 31:20.03                  
 77 Ciara Weaver              11 Eaton                 31:26.65                  
 78 Erin Blanton              12 Valley View           33:42.99   37             
 79 Laura Harding             11 Valley View           33:48.30   38             
 80 Taylor Davis              10 Eaton                 33:48.30                  
Buckeye Results 5000 Run                                                         
  1 Michaela Litton           12 Milton-Union          20:15.09    1             
  2 Emily Gill                 9 Waynesville           20:33.72    2             
  3 Victoria Stapleton        10 Dixie                 21:08.84    3             
  4 Shelby Cook               12 Waynesville           21:28.26    4             
  5 Brittany Patterson        12 Waynesville           21:33.16    5             
  6 Kallie Cisco              10 Madison               22:14.50    6             
  7 Michelle Brunswick        11 Madison               22:32.00    7             
  8 Cassie Schieltz           12 Milton-Union          22:36.14    8             
  9 Sarah Good                11 Dixie                 22:37.96    9             
 10 Molli Muterspaw           12 Waynesville           23:13.95   10             
 11 Abby Miller                9 Madison               24:16.95   11             
 12 Brooke Bayer               9 Milton-Union          25:11.84   12             
 13 Sidney Cook               10 Madison               25:29.46   13             
 14 Cheyenne Warner           11 Dixie                 25:36.95   14             
 15 Madison Hartshorn         11 Waynesville           25:41.96   15             
 16 Jessica Harbaugh          10 Dixie                 25:57.38   16             
 17 Courtney Hawk             12 Dixie                 27:16.32   17             
 18 Haley Cloud               10 Milton-Union          27:33.88   18             
 19 Sarah Byrd                10 Madison               28:11.40   19             
 20 Stephanie Fetters         11 Milton-Union          28:27.02   20             
 21 Emily Duffy               10 Carlisle              32:20.20                  
 22 Bianca Bepler             12 Dixie                 32:47.50   21             
 23 Brittany Moore             9 Northridge            33:48.30                  
 24 Kaylynn Coder              9 Northridge            33:48.30                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Buckeye Results 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Waynesville                  36    2    4    5   10   15                    
      Total Time:  1:52:31.05                                                    
         Average:    22:30.21                                                    
   2 Madison                      56    6    7   11   13   19                    
      Total Time:  2:02:44.31                                                    
         Average:    24:32.87                                                    
   3 Dixie                        59    3    9   14   16   17   21               
      Total Time:  2:02:37.45                                                    
         Average:    24:31.49                                                    
   4 Milton-Union                 59    1    8   12   18   20                    
      Total Time:  2:04:03.97                                                    
         Average:    24:48.80                                                    
Southwestern Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Bellbrook                    32    2    5    7    8   10   11   18          
      Total Time:  1:40:15.26                                                    
         Average:    20:03.06                                                    
   2 Eaton                        53    1    9   13   14   16   17   20          
      Total Time:  1:43:02.44                                                    
         Average:    20:36.49                                                    
   3 Oakwood                      79    4    6   22   23   24   25   27          
      Total Time:  1:46:35.92                                                    
         Average:    21:19.19                                                    
   4 Brookville                  111   15   19   21   26   30   32   36          
      Total Time:  1:52:03.00                                                    
         Average:    22:24.60                                                    
   5 Monroe                      138   12   28   31   33   34                    
      Total Time:  1:59:41.09                                                    
         Average:    23:56.22                                                    
   6 Valley View                 142    3   29   35   37   38                    
      Total Time:  2:16:43.03                                                    
         Average:    27:20.61