Licensed to Starr's Mill High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/11/2012 08:50 PM
Starr's Mill Senior Night - 4/11/2012
Starr's Mill High School
Results
Event 1 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Hammock, Jalisa Jones County 5-00.00 10
2 Wilson, Alison McIntosh Hig 4-08.00 8
3 Frederick, Morgan McIntosh Hig J4-08.00 6
4 Roberts, Keyanna Starrs Mill 4-04.00 5
Event 2 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shuler, Trevor Jones County 6-02.00 10
2 Clements, Cody Starrs Mill 6-00.00 8
3 McConnell, Sean Starrs Mill 5-10.00 6
4 King, Dendrick Jones County 5-06.00 5
Event 3 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lee, Nadia McIntosh Hig 17-01.00 10
2 Hart, Iman McIntosh Hig 15-06.00 8
3 Moody, Erin Dutchtown Hi 15-02.00 6
4 Zander-Velloso, Tarna McIntosh Hig 14-07.50 5
5 Stuart, Seraiah Starrs Mill 14-07.00 4
6 Morton, Tyla Starrs Mill 13-10.00 3
7 Charles, Haven Redan High S 13-09.50 2
8 Tarver, Quadaisha Jones County 13-06.00 1
9 Green, Shiera Jones County 9-02.00
Event 4 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rice, Raquan Dutchtown Hi 21-11.00 10
2 Nguyen, Victor McIntosh Hig 21-06.75 8
3 Williams, Undre Jones County 21-06.25 6
4 Sims, Jamar Redan High S 20-09.75 5
5 McBride, Chris Redan High S 20-00.50 4
6 Farris, Kasai Starrs Mill 20-00.00 3
7 Waldeck, Adam Starrs Mill 19-09.50 2
8 Horlak, Alex McIntosh Hig J19-09.50 1
9 Baylor, Josh Dutchtown Hi 19-05.25
10 Roberts, Tim Starrs Mill 18-09.75
11 Slaughter, Kaleb McIntosh Hig 17-01.50
Event 5 Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lee, Nadia McIntosh Hig 37-02.00 10
2 Hammond, India Redan High S 36-07.00 8
3 Jefferson, Nikkia Redan High S 33-04.00 6
4 Roberts, Keyanna Starrs Mill 31-09.00 5
5 Zander-Velloso, Tarna McIntosh Hig 30-10.00 4
6 Hilinski, Kelly Starrs Mill 30-07.00 3
7 Morton, Tyla Starrs Mill 30-04.00 2
Event 6 Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rice, Raquan Dutchtown Hi 41-04.75 10
2 Sims, Jamar Redan High S 41-03.00 8
3 Bryan, Ian Starrs Mill 41-02.00 6
4 Roberts, Tim Starrs Mill 39-03.75 5
5 Roberts, Josh Starrs Mill 37-02.50 4
Event 7 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pinkard, Shermaine Jones County 38-10.50 10
2 Couch, Kristain Redan High S 32-09.00 8
3 Pauley, Emily McIntosh Hig 31-03.25 6
4 Stanifer, Sydney Starrs Mill 30-05.00 5
5 Schindler, Tatum McIntosh Hig 27-03.75 4
6 Mathis, Zia Starrs Mill 26-09.50 3
7 Thomas, Brittany McIntosh Hig 25-04.00 2
Event 8 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hardy, Brooks McIntosh Hig 47-01.50 10
2 Krug, Evan Starrs Mill 40-07.00 8
3 Bertke, Travis McIntosh Hig 40-02.00 6
4 Braddy, Cole McIntosh Hig 39-11.25 5
5 Joines, Sam Starrs Mill 39-07.50 4
6 Sowell, Clarke Jones County 38-11.00 3
7 Daley, Donald Redan High S 38-10.50 2
8 Mason, Tahlid Dutchtown Hi 38-09.25 1
9 Howard, Troy Redan High S 37-05.00
10 Marable, John Dutchtown Hi 37-00.00
Event 9 Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pinkard, Shermaine Jones County 123-11 10
2 Falgout, Kalene Jones County 96-11 8
3 Pauley, Emily McIntosh Hig 85-04 6
4 Stanifer, Sydney Starrs Mill 76-11 5
5 Schindler, Tatum McIntosh Hig 73-10 4
6 Turner, Diana Starrs Mill 70-04 3
7 Couch, Kristain Redan High S 69-07 2
8 Thomas, Brittany McIntosh Hig 67-03 1
9 Williams, Adrianne Redan High S 65-02
Event 10 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Daley, Donald Redan High S 142-01 10
2 Horlak, Alex McIntosh Hig 130-03 8
3 Griffith, Cole Starrs Mill 129-06 6
4 Brantley, Dontavious Jones County 126-03 5
5 Hardy, Brooks McIntosh Hig 121-03 4
6 Reid, Deion Redan High S 114-09 3
7 Sowell, Clarke Jones County 111-05 2
8 Meyer, Patrick McIntosh Hig 107-04 1
9 Krug, Evan Starrs Mill 106-11
10 Harper, Terrance Starrs Mill 96-09
11 Wilson, Shaquelle Dutchtown Hi 87-05
Event 11 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lehman, Shawna Starrs Mill 9-06.00 10
2 Strauss, Annika Starrs Mill J9-06.00 8
3 Robertson, Jacy Jones County 9-00.00 6
4 Totem, Jodie Jones County 6-06.00 5
Event 12 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Berthold, Richard Starrs Mill 14-00.00 10
2 Andrews, Stephen Starrs Mill 12-06.00 8
3 Carswell, Raheen Jones County 11-00.00 6
4 Nielsen, Logan Starrs Mill 10-06.00 5
Event 13 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Redan High School 'A' 48.71 10
1) Jefferson, Nikkia 2) Gray, Crystal
3) Hammond, India 4) Johnson, Jade
2 Dutchtown High School 'A' 51.32 8
1) Ponder, Rinna 2) Jones, Kelsey
3) Afon, Ife 4) Davis, Melkhalia
3 Starrs Mill High School 'A' 52.58 6
1) Douglass, Lynsey 2) Stanifer, Sydney
3) Johnson, Janice 4) Richards, Tavoy
4 Jones County High School 'A' 52.77 5
1) Tarver, Quadaisha 2) Hammock, Jalisa
3) Green, Shiera 4) Goolsby, Amber
5 McIntosh High School 'A' 53.29 4
6 Starrs Mill High School 'B' 55.19 3
1) Turner, Diana 2) Mathis, Zia
3) Evert, Ashley 4) Morton, Tyla
Event 14 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jones County High School 'A' 43.42 2 10
1) Williams, Undre 2) Poole, Antwuan
3) Shuler, Trevor 4) King, Dendrick
2 Redan High School 'A' 43.89 2 8
1) Sims, Jamar 2) Reid, Deion
3) Grandison, Ian 4) Bastian, Blake
3 Dutchtown High School 'A' 44.43 2 6
1) Durden, Brandon 2) Watkins, Jamal
3) Baylor, Josh 4) Barkley, Malik
4 Starrs Mill High School 'A' 44.54 2 5
1) Nowicki, Tyler 2) Roberts, Tim
3) Farris, Kasai 4) Lewis, Alton
5 McIntosh High School 'A' 45.75 2 4
1) Harmon, Clinton 2) James, Sebastian
3) Nguyen, Victor 4) Sabre, Callyn
6 Starrs Mill High School 'B' 45.89 1 3
1) Bryan, Ian 2) Smith, John
3) Smith, Will 4) Russell, Jamal
7 Jones County High School 'B' 46.06 2 2
1) Griffin, Jequelle 2) Shuler, Phillip
3) Bentley, Nick 4) Morgan, Keith
8 Dutchtown High School 'B' 46.12 1 1
1) Thomas, Brandon 2) Shorter, Rodel
3) Daniels, Matthew 4) Robertson, Brandon
9 Redan High School 'B' J46.12 2
1) Howard, Troy 2) Trapp, Raymond
3) Young, Deterius 4) Clark, Justin
10 McIntosh High School 'B' 46.87 1
1) Rojas, Ricky 2) Mills, Nasir
3) Horlak, Alex 4) Buckner, Jonathan
Event 15 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hamilt, Melanie McIntosh Hig 5:40.96 10
2 Griffin, Nia Dutchtown Hi 5:48.17 8
3 Robbins, Emma Starrs Mill 5:54.31 6
4 Zambrana, Jazmin Starrs Mill 6:00.73 5
5 Worthy, Danielle Redan High S 6:06.33 4
6 Roberson, Samantha McIntosh Hig 6:12.71 3
7 Johnson, kimberly Redan High S 6:28.88 2
8 Bankey, Anna Starrs Mill 7:10.78 1
Event 16 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hort, Brad McIntosh Hig 4:29.33 10
2 Huntley, Taylor McIntosh Hig 4:46.57 8
3 McCarty, Artie McIntosh Hig 4:48.61 6
4 Warren, Joshua Starrs Mill 4:50.35 5
5 Dunwoody, Jordan Dutchtown Hi 4:52.12 4
6 Richards, Micah Redan High S 4:55.30 3
7 Avidono, Michael Starrs Mill 4:55.75 2
8 Mattox, Max Starrs Mill 5:08.57 1
9 Roberts, Cedric Redan High S 5:13.19
10 Huffington, Taylor Starrs Mill 5:21.36
11 Shlapak, Steven Starrs Mill 5:30.19
12 Stalzer, Charlie Starrs Mill 5:33.92
13 Hardnet, Aaron Dutchtown Hi 5:48.96
14 Fryer, De'Quon Jones County 5:56.56
15 Chambers, Maine Jones County 5:57.90
Event 17 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gray, Crystal Redan High S 58.87 2 10
2 Stowman, Arin McIntosh Hig 1:02.43 2 8
3 Reid, Destiny Redan High S 1:04.16 2 6
4 Rushin, Heather Jones County 1:06.71 1 5
5 Frederick, Morgan McIntosh Hig 1:07.83 2 4
6 Robinson, Alayna McIntosh Hig 1:08.17 2 3
7 Hilinski, Kelly Starrs Mill 1:08.43 2 2
8 Hughes, Alexa Dutchtown Hi 1:08.55 1 1
9 Stuart, Seraiah Starrs Mill 1:08.64 2
10 Goolsby, Amber Jones County 1:09.49 1
11 Collins, Shayla Jones County 1:10.20 1
12 Mezosi, Kayla Starrs Mill 1:11.26 1
13 Clark, Deundria Dutchtown Hi 1:24.37 2
Event 18 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Shuler, Trevor Jones County 48.87 2 10
2 Poole, Antwuan Jones County 49.30 2 8
3 Lewis, Alton Starrs Mill 50.92 2 6
4 Trapp, Raymond Redan High S 52.38 2 5
5 Grandison, Ian Redan High S 52.59 2 4
6 Nowicki, Tyler Starrs Mill 53.89 1 3
7 Buckner, Jonathan McIntosh Hig 54.39 2 2
8 Cichanski, Matt McIntosh Hig 54.89 1 1
9 Griffin, Jequelle Jones County 55.45 2
10 Rice, Raquan Dutchtown Hi 55.84 1
11 Young, Deterius Redan High S 55.87 2
12 Daprano, Michael McIntosh Hig 56.45 1
13 Niesen, John Starrs Mill 57.22 1
14 Carter, Damarco Dutchtown Hi 58.45 1
15 Green, Anthony Dutchtown Hi 1:00.38 1
Event 19 Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Davis, Melkhalia Dutchtown Hi 13.16 2 10
2 holliman, haley McIntosh Hig 13.27 2 7
2 Lee, Nadia McIntosh Hig 13.27 2 7
4 Ponder, Rinna Dutchtown Hi 13.56 1 5
5 Johnson, Jade Redan High S 13.68 2 4
6 Stanifer, Sydney Starrs Mill 13.70 2 3
7 Miliam, Kyra McIntosh Hig 13.72 1 2
8 Johnson, Janice Starrs Mill 13.93 2 1
9 Robinson, Kindle Jones County 14.04 1
10 Mathis, Zia Starrs Mill 14.14 2
11 Goolsby, Amber Jones County 14.49 1
Event 20 Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Watkins, Jamal Dutchtown Hi 10.99 2 10
2 Williams, Undre Jones County 11.19 2 8
3 James, Sebastian McIntosh Hig 11.47 2 6
4 Nguyen, Victor McIntosh Hig 11.50 2 5
5 Farris, Kasai Starrs Mill 11.77 1 4
6 Bastian, Blake Redan High S 11.78 2 3
7 Roberts, Tim Starrs Mill 11.83 1 2
8 Barkley, Malik Dutchtown Hi 11.86 1 1
9 King, Dendrick Jones County J11.86 1
10 Durden, Brandon Dutchtown Hi 12.07 2
11 Harmon, Clinton McIntosh Hig 12.09 1
12 Smith, Will Starrs Mill 12.14 1
12 Simpson, Calvin Redan High S 12.14 2
14 Reid, Deion Redan High S 12.18 2
Event 21 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hammond, India Redan High S 14.99 2 10
2 Jefferson, Nikkia Redan High S 15.44 2 8
3 Douglass, Lynsey Starrs Mill 17.35 2 6
4 Evert, Ashley Starrs Mill 17.93 2 5
5 Charles, Haven Redan High S 18.17 2 4
6 James, Preyah Starrs Mill 18.80 2 3
7 Lowe, Cierra Dutchtown Hi 19.40 1 2
8 Jones, Makyah McIntosh Hig 19.84 1 1
9 Nash, Airyn McIntosh Hig 22.25 1
9 Patterson, Marrisa Jones County 22.25 1
Event 22 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Howard, Troy Redan High S 14.77 2 10
2 Bryan, Ian Starrs Mill 15.72 2 8
3 Brunskole, Taylor Starrs Mill 16.61 2 6
4 Clark, Justin Redan High S 16.95 2 5
5 Shuler, Phillip Jones County 17.64 2 4
6 Daniel, Anthony Dutchtown Hi 17.68 1 3
7 Roberts, Josh Starrs Mill 17.97 1 2
8 Alicea, Rick McIntosh Hig 18.46 1 1
9 Bonilla, Leonardo McIntosh Hig 18.55 1
10 Herrera, Jeremy McIntosh Hig 19.30 1
Event 23 Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Reid, Destiny Redan High S 2:34.18 10
2 Griffin, Nia Dutchtown Hi 2:34.51 8
3 Worthy, Danielle Redan High S 2:34.71 6
4 Zander-Velloso, Tarna McIntosh Hig 2:38.52 5
5 Taylor, Kendall Starrs Mill 2:40.78 4
6 Robbins, Emma Starrs Mill 2:47.04 3
7 Lee, Nuri McIntosh Hig 2:52.55 2
8 Clark, Deundria Dutchtown Hi 2:53.62 1
9 Green, Shiera Jones County 2:55.55
10 Zambrana, Jazmin Starrs Mill 2:55.70
11 Williams, Adrianne Redan High S 2:57.45
12 Rushin, Heather Jones County 2:58.77
13 Saylor, Allie Starrs Mill 3:02.57
Event 24 Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Huntley, Taylor McIntosh Hig 2:05.55 10
2 Terry, Keith Redan High S 2:06.49 8
3 Dunwoody, Jordan Dutchtown Hi 2:06.55 6
4 Larson, Garrick McIntosh Hig 2:13.06 5
5 McKee, De'Larron Redan High S 2:13.62 4
6 Clausell, Justin Jones County 2:14.16 3
7 Reynolds, Josh McIntosh Hig 2:14.48 2
8 Avidono, Michael Starrs Mill 2:15.04 1
9 Mattox, Max Starrs Mill 2:16.22
10 Warren, Joshua Starrs Mill 2:17.66
11 Sims, Daniel Starrs Mill 2:18.27
12 Hunter, Alfred Jones County 2:19.30
13 Moore, Deric Dutchtown Hi 2:19.53
14 Sheik, Yemaj Dutchtown Hi 2:26.56
15 Casado, Ben Starrs Mill 2:28.38
16 Griffin, Jequelle Jones County 2:29.06
Event 25 Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jones, Kelsey Dutchtown Hi 27.38 2 10
2 holliman, haley McIntosh Hig 27.52 2 8
3 Tarver, Quadaisha Jones County 27.65 2 6
4 Afon, Ife Dutchtown Hi 27.89 2 5
5 Richards, Tavoy Starrs Mill 28.06 1 4
6 Johnson, Jade Redan High S 28.79 2 3
7 Stuart, Seraiah Starrs Mill 29.13 2 2
8 Roberts, Keyanna Starrs Mill 29.22 1 1
9 Collins, Shayla Jones County 29.47 1
10 Goolsby, Amber Jones County 30.23 1
11 Stowman, Arin McIntosh Hig 30.71 1
Event 26 Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Watkins, Jamal Dutchtown Hi 22.73 2 10
2 Williams, Undre Jones County 22.81 2 8
3 Grandison, Ian Redan High S 23.24 2 6
4 Lewis, Alton Starrs Mill 23.46 2 5
5 Farris, Kasai Starrs Mill 23.85 1 4
6 Nguyen, Victor McIntosh Hig 23.96 1 3
7 Baylor, Josh Dutchtown Hi 24.16 2 2
8 Smith, John Starrs Mill 25.14 1 1
9 Sabre, Callyn McIntosh Hig 25.16 1
Event 27 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Douglass, Lynsey Starrs Mill 53.60 2 10
2 Evert, Ashley Starrs Mill 53.68 2 8
3 Moody, Erin Dutchtown Hi 54.68 1 6
4 James, Preyah Starrs Mill 55.11 2 5
5 Lowe, Cierra Dutchtown Hi 55.52 2 4
6 Jones, Makyah McIntosh Hig 55.95 1 3
7 Moses, Kenotia Redan High S 56.94 1 2
8 Nash, Airyn McIntosh Hig 58.99 1 1
9 Patterson, Marrisa Jones County 59.34 1
Event 28 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sims, Jamar Redan High S 41.60 2 10
2 Shuler, Trevor Jones County 42.69 2 8
3 Clark, Justin Redan High S 42.78 2 6
4 Brunskole, Taylor Starrs Mill 44.10 2 5
5 Daprano, Michael McIntosh Hig 44.19 2 4
6 Bryan, Ian Starrs Mill 44.96 2 3
7 Daniel, Anthony Dutchtown Hi 45.05 1 2
8 Height, Josh Redan High S 45.30 2 1
9 Roberts, Josh Starrs Mill 45.43 1
10 Alicea, Rick McIntosh Hig 45.70 1
10 Shuler, Phillip Jones County 45.70 1
12 Bonilla, Leonardo McIntosh Hig 48.25 1
Event 29 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hamilt, Melanie McIntosh Hig 11:38.83 10
2 Chrzanowski, Nicole Starrs Mill 12:29.53 8
3 Phillips, Lauren Starrs Mill 12:44.81 6
4 Taylor, Kendall Starrs Mill 13:43.98 5
5 Roberson, Samantha McIntosh Hig 13:56.59 4
6 Johnson, kimberly Redan High S 14:37.22 3
7 Free, Natalie Starrs Mill 14:56.41 2
8 McBride, Crystal Redan High S 14:59.02 1
9 Goddard, Vivian Starrs Mill 14:59.35
Event 30 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hort, Brad McIntosh Hig 10:01.55 10
2 Robinson, Brad Starrs Mill 10:13.42 8
3 McCarty, Artie McIntosh Hig 10:28.78 6
4 Phillips, Ryan Starrs Mill 10:30.26 5
5 Page, Lachlan Starrs Mill 10:51.20 4
6 Zaubi, Isaac McIntosh Hig 10:56.67 3
7 Casado, Alex Starrs Mill 11:04.70 2
8 Richards, Micah Redan High S 11:13.71 1
9 Terry, Keith Redan High S 11:20.87
10 Roberts, Cedric Redan High S 11:21.88
11 Hilinski, Kevin Starrs Mill 11:26.85
12 Hardnet, Aaron Dutchtown Hi 12:38.68
Event 31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McIntosh High School 'A' 4:23.59 2 10
1) Lee, Nadia 2) Lee, Nuri
3) Robinson, Alayna 4) Cummings, Joy
2 Dutchtown High School 'A' 4:33.15 2 8
1) Ponder, Rinna 2) Jones, Kelsey
3) Afon, Ife 4) Davis, Melkhalia
3 Redan High School 'B' 4:36.75 2 6
1) McBride, Crystal 2) Williams, Adrianne
3) Johnson, Jade 4) Moses, Kenotia
4 Jones County High School 'A' 4:39.61 2 5
1) Tarver, Quadaisha 2) Rushin, Heather
3) Goolsby, Amber 4) Collins, Shayla
5 Starrs Mill High School 'A' 4:41.42 2 4
1) Hilinski, Kelly 2) Stuart, Seraiah
3) Mezosi, Kayla 4) Richards, Tavoy
6 McIntosh High School 'B' 4:46.45 2 3
1) Zander-Velloso, Tarna 2) Miliam, Kyra
3) Stowman, Arin 4) Frederick, Morgan
7 Starrs Mill High School 'B' 4:48.96 2 2
1) Lehman, Shawna 2) Myers, Amber
3) Montondo, Hannah 4) Evert, Ashley
Event 32 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Redan High School 'A' 3:31.28 2 10
1) Sims, Jamar 2) Reid, Deion
3) Trapp, Raymond 4) Grandison, Ian
2 Jones County High School 'A' 3:34.74 2 8
1) Williams, Undre 2) Poole, Antwuan
3) Griffin, Jequelle 4) Shuler, Trevor
3 Starrs Mill High School 'A' 3:35.82 2 6
1) Nowicki, Tyler 2) Farris, Kasai
3) Lewis, Alton 4) Brunskole, Taylor
4 McIntosh High School 'A' 3:37.48 2 5
1) Daprano, Michael 2) Huntley, Taylor
3) Humbard, Jeremy 4) Buckner, Jonathan
5 Redan High School 'B' 3:37.94 2 4
1) Bastian, Blake 2) McBride, Chris
3) Simpson, Calvin 4) Clark, Justin
6 Dutchtown High School 'B' 3:45.75 1 3
1) Carter, Damarco 2) Moore, Deric
3) Green, Anthony 4) Robertson, Brandon
7 McIntosh High School 'B' 3:48.59 1 2
1) Cichanski, Matt 2) Larson, Garrick
3) McCaughey, Ryan 4) Sabre, Callyn
8 Starrs Mill High School 'B' 3:54.91 1 1
1) Bryan, Ian 2) Niesen, John
3) Bollen, Clayton 4) Russell, Jamal
9 Jones County High School 'B' 3:55.38 2
1) Gibson, JoJo 2) Shuler, Phillip
3) Bentley, Nick 4) Morgan, Keith
Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Starrs Mill High School 167 2) McIntosh High School 136
3) Redan High School 120 4) Jones County High School 106
5) Dutchtown High School 69