Ashland High School - OH HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Ashland MS CC Invite 2011 - 9/3/2011
Ashland High School
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McCoy, Andrew W. Salem Nor 11:49.18
2 Bach, Jonathan Wadsworth 12:04.59 1
3 Payne, Darien Shelby 12:04.84 2
4 Dearth, Brady Wadsworth 12:17.31 3
5 Hinton, Kyle W. Salem Nor 12:31.84
6 Engh, Stephen Mansfield Ontario 12:40.00 4
7 Stricklen, Nick Lexington 12:41.81 5
8 Selzer, David Wadsworth 12:42.97 6
9 Dearth, Reilly Wadsworth 12:45.81 7
10 Fodor, Bala Loudonville 12:59.81 8
11 Stump, Andrew St. Edward MS 13:00.81
12 Sjostedt, Torsten Mansfield Ontario 13:05.06 9
13 Vanata, Vince Edgewood 13:05.52 10
14 Dauterman, Bailey Mansfield St 13:08.22 11
15 Schreiner, Tanner Tiffin MS 13:10.81 12
16 Friebel, Danny Shelby 13:11.46 13
17 Moore, Robert Shelby 13:12.15 14
18 Hoffman, Drew Tiffin MS 13:12.52 15
19 Cannon, Christopher Edgewood 13:12.90 16
20 Kridel, Stephen Edgewood 13:13.50 17
21 Yost, Riley Wadsworth 13:14.21 18
22 Benway, Adam Ashland 13:14.52 19
23 DeFelice, Vinny Millersburg 13:15.59
24 Barker, Casey Galion 13:18.34 20
25 Galat, Jared Lexington 13:23.53 21
26 Forrest, Adam Tiffin MS 13:24.75 22
27 Wiggins, Andy Shelby 13:27.25 23
28 Quick, Colton Loudonville 13:27.65 24
29 Fix, Tyler Wadsworth 13:29.21 25
30 Gerhart, Ben Mansfield Ma 13:35.31
31 Hibinger, Kyle Wadsworth 13:35.65 26
32 Fix, Matt Wadsworth 13:36.09
33 Bee, Chad Loudonville 13:36.24 27
34 Klimczynski, Erik Mansfield Ontario 13:37.46 28
35 McMillen, Matt Wadsworth 13:39.75
36 Palitto, Justin Wadsworth 13:40.87
37 Fletcher, Jaden Tiffin MS 13:41.37 29
38 Gruber, Ethan Ashland 13:42.06 30
39 Blamble, Matthew Wadsworth 13:42.78
40 Glenwright, Logan Mansfield Ontario 13:43.21 31
41 Smith, Wyatt Ashland 13:44.02 32
42 Moskos, Zach Wadsworth 13:47.84
43 Cordrey, Kyle Mansfield Ontario 13:51.44 33
44 Martin, Austin Shelby 13:51.72 34
45 Vitcusky, Alec Mansfield Ontario 13:55.81 35
46 Mills, Tristan Creston 13:56.72 36
47 Stevens, Oliver Tiffin MS 13:57.21 37
48 Braumbaugh, Jake Wadsworth 13:58.50
49 Hopkins, Duncan Wadsworth 13:58.81
50 Kraft, Tristan Lexington 13:59.37 38
51 Eifrid, Austin Lexington 13:59.65 39
52 Gardner, Matt Millersburg 14:02.46
53 Bugaj, Jared Wooster Triway 14:06.84 40
54 Hill, Gunner Loudonville 14:07.65 41
55 Booth, Cody Orrville 14:09.50
56 Klaus, Andrew Bellville Cl 14:11.41
57 Randall, Drew Mansfield St 14:12.06 42
58 Cass, Sawyer Edgewood 14:12.50 43
59 Weber, Max Ashland 14:17.41 44
60 Price, Isaac Ashland 14:20.09 45
61 Boyd, Kyle Ashland 14:22.09 46
62 Schwarz, Dylan Wadsworth 14:22.52
63 Lefelhoc, Matthew Ashland 14:23.52 47
64 Beddow, Dean Wadsworth 14:26.65
65 Cummins, Tom Lexington 14:35.44 48
66 Yoder, Jacob Wooster Triway 14:36.69 49
67 Arimi, Johanan Ashland 14:38.22
68 Allen, Spencer Wadsworth 14:38.68
69 Novak, Elisha Bellville Cl 14:42.56
70 Guerra, Cole Millersburg 14:46.34
71 Giaconia, Gray Wadsworth 14:46.62
72 Martin, Matthew St. Edward MS 14:47.78
73 Dover, Alex Lexington 14:50.44 50
74 Madore, Andrew Lexington 14:51.59 51
75 Maxwell, Charlie Mansfield St 14:52.02 52
76 Smole, Spencer Wadsworth 14:52.40
77 Pfister, Keifer Lexington 14:54.06
78 Baynes, Joshua Loudonville 14:57.41 53
79 Statler, Jaret Loudonville 14:58.50 54
80 Papp, Mason Wooster Triway 15:03.31 55
81 Amposta, Dylan Wadsworth 15:04.09
82 Cheff, Joey Wadsworth 15:05.31
83 Green, Jeromy Edgewood 15:07.06 56
84 Vogt, Ethan Shelby 15:07.50 57
85 McCarty, Ryan Edgewood 15:09.28 58
86 Reese, Kent Lexington 15:11.15
87 Miller, Ryan Edgewood 15:12.41 59
88 Hutchinson, B.J. Wadsworth 15:12.78
89 Gottschling, Dobber Lexington 15:16.44
90 Gravitt, Luke Ashland 15:19.72
91 Blank, Zach Mansfield St 15:22.25 60
92 Davis, Jon Shelby 15:22.72 61
93 Corfman, Kyle Orrville 15:23.02
94 Lustig, Jared Orrville 15:23.50
95 Swanson, Ben Wadsworth 15:23.78
96 Given, Luke Ashland Crestview 15:29.00
97 Lahman, Nick Wadsworth 15:29.31
98 McCullough, Colin Galion 15:34.12 62
99 Conner, Lucas Galion 15:36.28 63
100 Saline, Patrick Edgewood 15:38.91
101 Mulherin, Anthony Mansfield St 15:45.69 64
102 Bower, Ben Edgewood 15:46.21
103 Edwards, Andrew Wadsworth 15:48.62
104 Hocker, Ethan Lexington 15:51.25
105 Friedhoff, Drew Edgewood 15:53.50
106 Lambright, Luke Wadsworth 15:55.00
107 Rogers, Jared Wadsworth 15:57.81
108 Chipner, Carson Loudonville 16:01.47 65
109 Kim, John Lexington 16:06.00
110 Despoy, Nick Edgewood 16:08.28
111 Zody, Austin Loudonville 16:08.56
112 Randall, Jacob Mansfield St 16:10.15 66
113 Savidge, Andrew Edgewood 16:10.65
114 Liming, Dathan Tiffin MS 16:15.25 67
115 Mickley, Joshua Wooster Triway 16:17.38 68
116 Barnhart, Bryce Galion 16:20.50 69
117 Followay, Jaret Creston 16:24.28 70
118 Hawk, Tyler Tiffin MS 16:33.72 71
119 Kardulias, Nicholas Edgewood 16:35.15
120 Rayman, Jake Edgewood 16:37.47
121 Burgett, Gary Ashland 16:38.62
122 Dillard, Eric Ashland Mapleton 16:41.56
123 Shepherd, Cody W. Salem Nor 16:44.18
124 McWilliams, Devin St. Edward MS 16:44.46
125 Kunkel, Brandon Lexington 16:49.66
126 Sweigert, CJ Creston 16:55.72 72
127 Attle, Eric Ashland 16:56.81
128 Zook, Trevor Mansfield St 17:01.94 73
129 Tedrow, Noah Mansfield Ma 17:11.59
130 Reed, Dalton Ashland Crestview 17:13.18
131 Zimmerer, Jacob Wadsworth 17:20.12
132 Presson, Ryan Wadsworth 17:23.97
133 Laws, Joe Creston 17:26.97 74
134 Yockey, Ben Edgewood 17:30.00
135 Martin, Alex Wadsworth 17:33.12
136 Gruccio, Zach Wadsworth 17:33.90
137 Morton, Sean Wadsworth 17:44.56
138 Csaky, Spencer Wadsworth 17:45.97
139 Beeman, Conner Wadsworth 17:46.24
140 Minard, Kyler Mansfield Ma 17:47.00
141 Huffman, Bradley Edgewood 17:49.09
142 Yost, Jaret Wadsworth 17:57.53
143 Gatz, Trent Wadsworth 18:05.62
144 McKeown, Patrick Edgewood 18:07.15
145 Gorsuch, Mark Ashland Mapleton 18:17.84
146 Gaither, Ryan Wadsworth 18:21.38
147 Potter, Tyler Wadsworth 18:23.12
148 Schonfeld, Sam Edgewood 18:28.47
149 Fisher, D.J. Wadsworth 18:30.47
150 Sparks, Matthew Galion 18:46.91 75
151 Adkins, Gavin Mansfield Ma 18:50.94
152 Peabody, Grant Edgewood 18:54.56
153 Schlitt, Thomas St. Edward MS 18:55.06
154 Murphy, Connor Wadsworth 19:00.22
155 Gastier, William Edgewood 19:00.56
156 Romani, Andrew Edgewood 19:06.25
157 Dravenstott, Chase Ashland 19:07.18
158 Rutherford, Jordan Loudonville 19:16.47
159 Reynolds, Colt Ashland 19:17.91
160 Gordon, Todd Wooster Triway 20:10.03 76
161 Ferriman, Noah W. Salem Nor 20:30.34
162 Cleland, Jackson Ashland 20:59.12
163 Salzgebar, Owen Wadsworth 21:06.31
164 White, Tyler Creston 21:07.18 77
165 Armstrong, Eric Wooster Triway 21:55.12 78
166 Hawkins, Charles Wadsworth 22:31.66
167 Tibbitts, Dean Wadsworth 22:34.84
168 Deeter, Sean Edgewood 25:49.31
169 Pindel, Noah Mansfield St 26:56.18
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Wadsworth 35 1 3 6 7 18 25 26
Total Time: 1:03:04.89
Average: 12:36.98
2 Shelby 86 2 13 14 23 34 57 61
Total Time: 1:05:47.42
Average: 13:09.49
3 Mansfield Ontario 105 4 9 28 31 33 35
Total Time: 1:06:57.17
Average: 13:23.44
4 Tiffin MS 115 12 15 22 29 37 67 71
Total Time: 1:07:26.66
Average: 13:29.34
5 Edgewood 142 10 16 17 43 56 58 59
Total Time: 1:08:51.48
Average: 13:46.30
6 Lexington 151 5 21 38 39 48 50 51
Total Time: 1:08:39.80
Average: 13:43.96
7 Loudonville 153 8 24 27 41 53 54 65
Total Time: 1:09:08.76
Average: 13:49.76
8 Ashland 170 19 30 32 44 45 46 47
Total Time: 1:09:18.10
Average: 13:51.62
9 Mansfield St. Peter's 229 11 42 52 60 64 66 73
Total Time: 1:13:20.24
Average: 14:40.05
10 Wooster Triway 288 40 49 55 68 76 78
Total Time: 1:20:14.25
Average: 16:02.85
11 Galion 289 20 62 63 69 75
Total Time: 1:19:36.15
Average: 15:55.23
12 Creston 329 36 70 72 74 77
Total Time: 1:25:50.87
Average: 17:10.18