Mentor High School T&F HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Mentor Invitational Middle School - 9/3/2011
Mentor
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 3200 Yard Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Magro, Rosie Mentor Memorial 13:41.96 1
2 Park, Mikaylie Chardon 13:55.90 2
3 Park, Madison Chardon 14:24.58 3
4 Banks, Rachel Chardon 14:31.07 4
5 Lannon, Rachel Chardon 14:34.29 5
6 McGeary, Avery Mentor Ridge 14:36.05 6
7 Mysza, Malerie Macedonia Nordonia 14:38.87 7
8 Covell, Elise North Olmsted 14:39.75 8
9 Stec, Emma North Olmsted 14:41.32 9
10 St John, Emily Madison 14:51.55 10
11 Rider, Kelsey Mentor Ridge 14:58.06 11
12 Mullhall, Maddie Mentor Memorial 15:18.16 12
13 Fath, Mackenzie Perry 15:20.40 13
14 Hanson, Emily Solon 15:25.18 14
15 Durisin, Katie LaMuth 15:27.20 15
16 Hlifka, Sydney Chardon 15:30.18 16
17 Riedel, Jenna Macedonia Nordonia 15:35.21 17
18 Medlen, Savannah Perry 15:37.21 18
19 Skledar, Carolyn Mentor Memorial 15:40.16 19
20 Montesano, Maddie Macedonia Nordonia 15:40.58 20
21 Risley, Dana Macedonia Nordonia 15:43.51 21
22 Sirca, Jaylah Macedonia Nordonia 15:52.19 22
23 Seighman, Megan North Olmsted 15:55.83 23
24 Gilreath, Elizabeth Mentor Ridge 15:56.28 24
25 Baker, Cassidy Chardon 16:03.04 25
26 Hanson, Elise Mentor Memorial 16:12.66 26
27 Belardo, Juliet Lakewood 16:19.73
28 Masteller, Delany Macedonia Nordonia 16:25.25 27
29 Cremeans, Josie Chardon 16:25.75 28
30 Robinson, Danielle LaMuth 16:27.29 29
31 Bevan, Mckayla Madison 16:27.79 30
32 Lupica, Emily LaMuth 16:34.34 31
33 Walker, Naomi North Olmsted 16:37.95 32
34 Mecuri, Abigail Mentor Ridge 16:47.70 33
35 Goglin, Elizabeth Mentor Memorial 16:54.47 34
36 Tedor, Megan Macedonia Nordonia 16:58.20 35
37 Wolff, Jenna Macedonia Nordonia 16:58.68
38 Albanna, Sabreene North Olmsted 16:59.09 36
39 Mix, Audrey Madison 16:59.46 37
40 Creque, Abby Macedonia Nordonia 17:04.44
41 Dew, Maddie Perry 17:05.39 38
42 Wolsky, Allysa Solon 17:06.05 39
43 Kemp, Stephanie North Olmsted 17:06.87 40
44 Gara, Kristina Mentor Ridge 17:08.79 41
45 Wu, Lois Solon 17:09.47 42
46 Riebe, Kayla Mentor Ridge 17:10.72 43
47 Farnsworth, Arianna Madison 17:14.15 44
48 Mack, Dayna Mentor Ridge 17:15.40 45
49 Krempec, Madison Macedonia Nordonia 17:20.08
50 Bereznay, Samantha North Olmsted 17:25.18 46
51 Shevitz, Danielle Solon 17:25.93 47
52 Sindelar, Ashley Mentor Memorial 17:27.78 48
53 Hunt, Laura Mentor Memorial 17:31.75 49
54 Harrison, Catherine Madison 17:46.04 50
55 Cheinick, Kayla Solon 17:51.37 51
56 Brett, Elizabeth LaMuth 17:55.25 52
57 Purgason, Kelly North Olmsted 17:55.93
58 Panic, Ana Mentor Ridge 17:56.71
59 Drews, Molly North Olmsted 18:12.81
60 Zemek, Kaitlyn North Olmsted 18:19.33
61 Szydlowski, Kristen LaMuth 18:27.38 53
62 Bereznay, Sarah North Olmsted 18:29.47
63 Dalzell, Arden Macedonia Nordonia 18:33.23
64 Farnsworth, Brianna Madison 18:34.03 54
65 Weaver, Gwen Madison 18:37.35 55
66 Mullett, Danee Chardon 18:39.25
67 Rozenshtraukh, Victoria North Olmsted 18:44.12
68 Green, Iris LaMuth 18:45.67 56
69 Black, Kayla Macedonia Nordonia 18:46.37
70 Lamarca, Giuliana Macedonia Nordonia 19:00.82
71 Post, Carly Madison 19:01.40
72 Gusch, Gillian Mentor Memorial 19:01.95
73 Horvat, Angela Chardon 19:03.42
74 Dong, Lucy Solon 19:05.83 57
75 LeSuer, Olivia Madison 19:06.56
76 Schneider, Katrina Chardon 19:12.60
77 Ensign, Bailey North Olmsted 19:14.08
78 Cristiano, Amy North Olmsted 19:16.21
79 Forristal, Sydney Perry 19:21.38 58
80 Kocan, Liza North Olmsted 19:37.21
81 Southard, Malia Mentor Ridge 19:37.68
82 Durst, Hannah Madison 19:46.50
83 Konicek, Julianne Macedonia Nordonia 19:51.22
84 Salis, Jullian North Olmsted 19:51.73
85 Bronson, Accalia Mentor Shore 19:58.88
86 Kankula, Megan Chardon 20:01.39
87 Wise, Erin Solon 20:07.15 59
88 Baker, Kaylee LaMuth 20:08.59 60
89 Fee, Gabrielle Macedonia Nordonia 20:09.44
90 Scardina, Sarah North Olmsted 20:20.64
91 Geisheimer, Morgan Chardon 20:22.04
92 Elliot, Veronica Mentor Ridge 20:28.56
93 Mack, Gwen Chardon 20:30.94
94 Napier, Nicole LaMuth 20:33.62
95 Knopp, Elizabeth Chardon 20:34.08
96 MenMuir, Megan LaMuth 20:35.96
97 Weixel, Elizabeth Lakewood 20:36.56
98 Stubler, Emily LaMuth 20:39.90
99 Huffman, Sarah Madison 20:40.42
100 Evans, Alexandria Mentor Shore 20:41.95
101 Began, Emily Mentor Ridge 20:42.78
102 Saltzman, Julia Solon 20:46.96
103 Luther, Emma Chardon 20:48.34
104 Hanna, Alyssa North Olmsted 20:57.78
105 Henry, Samantha Mentor Shore 20:58.33
106 Truett, Briana Macedonia Nordonia 21:05.69
107 Serago, Elaina LaMuth 21:07.64
108 Jernejcic, Hanna LaMuth 21:10.11
109 Fekieh, Sabrina North Olmsted 21:19.28
110 Roth, Taylor Madison 21:28.55
111 Thomas, Madeline Chardon 21:35.10
112 Dunning, Megan Chardon 22:00.15
113 Germaine, Ella Lakewood 22:51.38
114 Mulkey, Bailey Madison 22:55.78
115 Goodman, Sarah Solon 23:01.42
116 Lawson, Kacie Perry 23:21.16 61
117 Colucci, Anna Madison 23:45.01
118 Chesnes, Rachel Chardon 24:24.49
119 Grae, Laurel Chardon 24:56.71
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Chardon 30 2 3 4 5 16 25 28
Total Time: 1:12:56.02
Average: 14:35.21
2 Macedonia Nordonia 87 7 17 20 21 22 27 35
Total Time: 1:17:30.36
Average: 15:30.08
3 Mentor Memorial 92 1 12 19 26 34 48 49
Total Time: 1:17:47.41
Average: 15:33.49
4 North Olmsted 108 8 9 23 32 36 40 46
Total Time: 1:18:53.94
Average: 15:46.79
5 Mentor Ridge 115 6 11 24 33 41 43 45
Total Time: 1:19:26.88
Average: 15:53.38
6 Madison 171 10 30 37 44 50 54 55
Total Time: 1:23:18.99
Average: 16:39.80
7 LaMuth 180 15 29 31 52 53 56 60
Total Time: 1:24:51.46
Average: 16:58.30
8 Perry 188 13 18 38 58 61
Total Time: 1:30:45.54
Average: 18:09.11
9 Solon 193 14 39 42 47 51 57 59
Total Time: 1:24:58.00
Average: 16:59.60