HS Girls D3 Varsity

 Watkins Memorial High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   McGowan Invitational at Watkins - 9/11/2010                   
                                McGowan Invit HS                                 
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Girls 5k Run CC DIII Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Blum, Dani                11 Northmor               19:40.9    1             
  2 Bush, Mikaela             12 Mount Gilead           20:21.7    2             
  3 Chatas, Sophie            12 School for Girls       20:22.4    3             
  4 Gaib, Summer              12 Fisher Catholic        20:45.1                  
  5 Zierden, Sydney           12 Cardington-Lincoln     20:54.4                  
  6 Osborne, Boston            9 Pleasant               21:00.1    4             
  7 Gress, Raychel            11 Mount Gilead           21:03.7    5             
  8 Purdy, Torrie              9 Centerburg             21:07.2    6             
  9 Burton, Alyssa            11 Centerburg             21:10.9    7             
 10 Friesen, Sophia           11 Mount Gilead           21:18.6    8             
 11 Harris, Emma              10 School for Girls       21:24.9    9             
 12 Holt, Amilia              11 Centerburg             21:26.0   10             
 13 Partridge, Lina           10 Barnesville            21:27.3   11             
 14 Fout, Kendall             11 Northmor               21:37.4   12             
 15 Nihiser, Thea             12 Berne Union            21:41.6   13             
 16 Bush, Rachel               9 Mount Gilead           21:44.3   14             
 17 Wade, Jesse                9 Fisher Catholic        21:45.0                  
 18 Bolha, Bryanna             9 Mount Gilead           21:52.2   15             
 19 Mathias, Lynn             12 Berne Union            21:53.1   16             
 20 Bosworth, Kayla           12 Centerburg             22:01.5   17             
 21 Balasky, Erin             10 School for Girls       22:08.4   18             
 22 Peltier, Brittney         10 Pleasant               22:17.2   19             
 23 Clark, Taylor             11 Fairfield Ch           22:20.7   20             
 24 DeGenova, Adriana          9 Fisher Catholic        22:30.1                  
 25 Curren, Maria              9 Pleasant               22:42.1   21             
 26 Heminger, Brianna         11 Northmor               22:51.4   22             
 27 Healey, Allison           12 Barnesville            22:54.2   23             
 28 Smith, Tiffany             9 North Union            22:58.5   24             
 29 Keiser, Lauren             9 Granville Ch           23:00.3                  
 30 Duryea, Kayla             11 Northmor               23:03.5   25             
 31 Custer, Leah               9 Fairfield Ch           23:06.7   26             
 32 Kumler, Hannah             9 Fairfield Ch           23:12.6   27             
 33 Bensen, Morgan            10 Pleasant               23:14.0   28             
 34 Holbrook, Kelsey          12 Liberty Union          23:20.5   29             
 35 Jones, Alexis             12 School for Girls       23:27.3   30             
 36 Dunfee, Aubrey            10 Liberty Union          23:28.9   31             
 37 Maldovan, Mariah           9 Liberty Union          23:36.4   32             
 38 Frasure, Jazzmine         12 Liberty Union          23:43.5   33             
 39 Weekley, Rachel           12 Berne Union            23:50.9   34             
 40 Thompson, Abby            11 Liberty Union          23:54.4   35             
 41 Ruhl, Sarah               12 Northmor               24:00.1   36             
 42 Arledge, Maggie           10 Fairfield Ch           24:12.8   37             
 43 Snoke, Rylee               9 Berne Union            24:14.2   38             
 44 McKirgan, Makenzie         9 Mount Gilead           24:17.0   39             
 45 DeGenova, Maggie          11 Fisher Catholic        24:28.8                  
 46 Mackessay, Julia           9 School for Girls       24:29.2   40             
 47 Sharp, Sarah              10 Worth. Christian       24:35.4                  
 48 Kessel, Erica             12 Barnesville            24:36.8   41             
 49 Pope, Kelly               10 Northmor               24:42.4   42             
 50 Mullins, Jessica          12 Berne Union            24:46.2   43             
 51 Goodman, Cindy            12 Northmor               24:52.6   44             
 52 Yohman, Jennifer          11 Granville Ch           24:54.0                  
 53 Harper, Emily             12 Grove City C           25:04.1                  
 54 Szana, Alexandra           9 Worth. Christian       25:05.9                  
 55 Sayers, Lyndee            th Gilead Christian       25:10.9                  
 56 Socie, Ali                11 Centerburg             25:11.4   45             
 57 Peters, Kristen            9 Northmor               25:13.3                  
 58 Hall, Maggie               9 North Union            25:17.7   46             
 59 Christiansen, Grace        9 Col. Academy           25:19.1   47             
 60 Chapman, Taryn            10 Mount Gilead           25:36.4   48             
 61 Bennett, Sami              9 Cardington-Lincoln     25:45.9                  
 62 Jones, Jenny               9 Grove City C           25:51.1                  
 63 Murphy, McKayla            9 Millersport            25:53.3                  
 64 Keene, Margaret           11 School for Girls       25:59.1   49             
 65 Burson, Katie             11 Northmor               26:02.4                  
 66 Harris, Rachel            10 Millersport            26:08.5                  
 67 Norris, Gabrielle         12 Grove City C           26:16.4                  
 68 Beaulieu, Caroline        12 Col. Academy           26:16.8   50             
 69 Glass, Claire              9 Col. Academy           26:19.3   51             
 70 Heileman, Abbey           10 Millersport            26:27.4                  
 71 Clark, Jessika            10 Northmor               26:34.3                  
 72 Fickel, Autumn             9 Liberty Union          26:35.0   52             
 73 Smith, McKenzie           10 Cardington-Lincoln     26:38.5                  
 74 Blattler, Carolyn         10 Barnesville            26:44.2   53             
 75 Lively, Emma               9 Fairfield Ch           26:45.6   54             
 76 Nesbit, Eva               12 School for Girls       26:48.3   55             
 77 Farrenkopf, Emma           9 Col. Academy           26:54.4   56             
 78 Tien, Nora                11 School for Girls       27:08.5                  
 79 Tedrow, Rochelle           9 Fairfield Ch           27:11.1   57             
 80 McIlwain, Taylor           9 Berne Union            27:12.0   58             
 81 Hickey, Shelby             9 Granville Ch           27:24.6                  
 82 Ford, Trisha               9 Liberty Union          27:25.2   59             
 83 Chapman, Emily            11 Northmor               27:34.2                  
 84 Maynard, Jemma             9 School for Girls       27:36.2                  
 85 Weiss, Emma               11 Mount Gilead           27:42.8                  
 86 Hawthorn, Rachel           9 Liberty Union          27:46.4                  
 87 Gordon, Myka               9 Barnesville            27:48.7   60             
 88 Burkhart, Nichole         11 Barnesville            27:49.9   61             
 89 Chapman, Mikki             9 Northmor               27:54.2                  
 90 Huck, Shanine             11 Waterford              27:59.9                  
 91 Fry, Emily                10 Millersport            28:04.9                  
 92 Wade, Shelby              11 Centerburg             28:05.7   62             
 93 Mullenix, Sarah           12 Northmor               28:06.6                  
 94 Flynn, Callie             11 Liberty Union          28:29.8                  
 95 Clark, Taylor              9 Mount Gilead           28:30.2                  
 96 Hartman, Kendra            9 Mount Gilead           28:41.8                  
 97 Welch, Kristi             10 Centerburg             29:10.1   63             
 98 Lust, Jordan              11 North Union            29:17.2   64             
 99 Cipriani, Michaella       10 Col. Academy           29:21.1   65             
100 Hipp, Kylie                9 Northmor               29:22.2                  
101 Hinkle, Alexis             9 Mount Gilead           30:12.8                  
102 Hulit, Emily              11 Pleasant               30:52.6   66             
103 Winkle, Kenley            10 North Union            31:06.0   67             
104 Kirkpatrick, Hannah       12 Granville Ch           31:13.5                  
105 Beeney, Katie             11 North Union            31:13.9   68             
106 Johnson, Jacqueline       11 Col. Horizon           31:14.7                  
107 Melem, Marissa            11 Waterford              32:09.0                  
108 Johnson, Christine         9 Col. Horizon           32:09.0                  
109 Tierney, Katherine         9 School for Girls       32:09.0                  
110 Norbut, Lindsey           12 Grove City C           32:09.0                  
111 Timmons, Danielle          9 Northmor               32:09.0                  
112 Valeda, Allison           10 Col. Academy           32:09.0   69             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mount Gilead                 44    2    5    8   14   15   39   48          
      Total Time:  1:46:20.50                                                    
         Average:    21:16.10                                                    
   2 Centerburg                   85    6    7   10   17   45   62   63          
      Total Time:  1:50:57.00                                                    
         Average:    22:11.40                                                    
   3 Northmor                     96    1   12   22   25   36   42   44          
      Total Time:  1:51:13.30                                                    
         Average:    22:14.66                                                    
   4 School for Girls            100    3    9   18   30   40   49   55          
      Total Time:  1:51:52.20                                                    
         Average:    22:22.44                                                    
   5 Pleasant                    138    4   19   21   28   66                    
      Total Time:  2:00:06.00                                                    
         Average:    24:01.20                                                    
   6 Berne Union                 144   13   16   34   38   43   58               
      Total Time:  1:56:26.00                                                    
         Average:    23:17.20                                                    
   7 Liberty Union               160   29   31   32   33   35   52   59          
      Total Time:  1:58:03.70                                                    
         Average:    23:36.74                                                    
   8 Fairfield Chri. Acad.       164   20   26   27   37   54   57               
      Total Time:  1:59:38.40                                                    
         Average:    23:55.68                                                    
   9 Barnesville                 188   11   23   41   53   60   61               
      Total Time:  2:03:31.20                                                    
         Average:    24:42.24                                                    
  10 Col. Academy                269   47   50   51   56   65   69               
      Total Time:  2:14:10.70                                                    
         Average:    26:50.14                                                    
  11 North Union                 269   24   46   64   67   68                    
      Total Time:  2:19:53.30                                                    
         Average:    27:58.66