Recruitment Central: Unsigned Seniors - Final Girls Edition...

Review the accomplishments of senior class athletes, Elizabeth Santiago, Cyncere Cunningham,...

Ohio's Alumni: Women's Results From Last Week...

2018 McAuley grad, Sarah Voit (shown at the All-Ohio Championships) vaulted 12-5.25 at the N...

Meet Results: Looking Back At The Last Weekend Of The Season

The stakes were high last weekend, as athletes from throughout Ohio were in search of state ...

Watch: Girls 1600 Section 1 From YSU Open #4...

Erica Francesconi produced a time of 5:16.42 to lead a group of nine under 5:30. ...

Who Won: Top 50 Girls Performances From Last Week's Meets...

Lee University commit, Danielle Horter produced a 1600 time of 5:32.94 during her season ope...

Videos From The Oberlin High School Meet #3...

Watch race videos from Sunday's Oberlin College High School Meet #3. ...

Photos From The Oberlin High School Meet #3...

View 4x800m relay and distance events photos from the Oberlin College High School Meet #3. 

Results From The Oberlin High School Meet #3...

View formatted results from Sunday's Oberlin College High School Meet #3. ...

Oberlin High School Meet #3: Schedule And Performance Lists...

Review the schedule of events and performance lists in advance of the Oberlin College High S...

Weighing-In On The Weight Throw: Top Early Season Marks...

Review the state's top early season (December - January) weight throw marks year-over-year f...

Race Videos From The Oberlin Last Chance Meet...

Cloverleaf's Max Gucker took the 3200m race win with his time of 10:08.00. ...

Photos From The Oberlin High School Meet #4...

The squad from John Hay claimed the 4x200 relay win with their time of 1:50.03. ...

Results Hub: Performance Updates From Ohio's Weekend Meets...

View Ohio's meet results from Thursday to Saturday, as well as race videos and photos from t...

Videos From The Oberlin High School Meet #4...

Robby LeFevre, shown competing at Tiffin earlier this season, earned the 60m win at the Ober...

Oberlin College High School #4 - Meet Information...

2018 Division 2 cross country state champion, Ella Gilson of Hawken will compete in the dist...

On Tap: Ohio's Upcoming Weekend Meets...

Woodridge's Brayden Whited is on the acceptance list for the 800m event at the Oberlin Colle...

Who Won: Top 100 Girls Performances From Last Week's Meets...

Avon's Molly Radcliffe produced a mark of 36-10.25 in the shot put competition at the SPIRE ...

The Scoop: Rankings Officially Shaken Up After Big Weekend...

Big performances were put up last weekend at Capital, Findlay, Akron and Oberlin. ...

NCAA Update - Oct. 28th, Div. I National Rankings, Div. II &...

NEW ORLEANS – Bolstered by the return of Galen Rupp, Oregon won its second straight Pacifi...

NCAA Men\'s and Women\'s Cross Country Rankings for All Divi...

We will continually update this article as more information becomes available from ustfccca.org

Women\'s NCAA Division I, II & III National Rankings...

Oregon, Rice surge into top 10 in Division I women’s cross country rankings Top-ranked Ad...

Amherst continues to justify top ranking in Division III wom...

NEW ORLEANS – With its third consecutive victory of the young season, Amherst’s women c...

NCAA Division III Cross Country Regional Rankings Announced...

NEW ORLEANS – The NCAA Division III men’s and women’s cross country regional polls we...

Great Lakes Region Rankings for NCAA Women\'s Cross Country ...

Great Lakes Rankings for all three Divisions of NCAA Men's Cross Country.  Many Ohio t...

Headlines

More Headlines
Recapping Ohioans At adidas Indoor Nationals...

A collection of Ohio's top track and field performers tested themselves against the nation's...

SPIRE Academy Student Athletes Train with the Best...

Over the past year, some of the world's top track and field athletes have found a new traini...

OATCCC Finale: Boys Division 1 Top 40 List...

Review the final top 40 list in advance of registration opening for the OATCCC State Finale ...