TRACK | TIME (W) | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATEPLACE |
---|
100m | 10.31 | SAYGE HOWARD Northeast Ohio College Preparatory School | | Open Door Christian Invitational1st |
200m | 20.90 | NICK GRAY Pickerington North | 2015 | Larkin/Crosten Invitational1st |
400m | 47.74 | NICK GRAY Pickerington North | 2015 | 16th Annual Wayne Invitational1st |
800m | 1:51.04 | BRIAN BELL Dunbar | 2015 | Mansfield Mehock Relays1st |
1600m | 4:10.80 | KYLE MAU Hudson | 2015 | Woodridge Wrap Up1st |
3200m | 9:01.76 | COLIN BURDETTE Hilliard Davidson | 2015 | 16th Annual Wayne Invitational1st |
110mH | 13.50 1.2 | CHAD ZALLOW John F Kennedy-Warren | 2015 | Arcadia Invitational1st |
300mH | 37.06 | CHAD ZALLOW John F Kennedy-Warren | 2015 | Arcadia Invitational1st |
RELAY | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | | MEET DATEPLACE |
---|
4x100m | 41.35 |
Open Door Christian | | Open Door Christian Invitational2nd |
4x200m | 1:26.81 |
Pickerington North | | Centerville Elk Relays1st |
4x400m | 3:18.12 |
Mason | | 16th Annual Wayne Invitational1st |
4x800m | 7:53.48 |
Dublin Coffman | | Ohio Capital Conference Championships - Central1st |
FIELD | MARK (W) | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATEPLACE |
---|
High Jump | 6-11 | RICHARDSON CURTIS Licking Heights | 2015 | Licking County League Championships1st |
Long Jump | 24-10 | DAVION FISHER Sandusky | 2016 | Perkins Pirate Invitational1st P |
Pole Vault | 16-4 | MATT LUDWIG Lake Catholic | 2015 | Dick Beeler Invitational1st |
Shot Put | 63-5 | BEN PETERSON Solon | 2016 | NOC Valley Championship1st |
Discus | 203-9 | CHRISTIAN SMITH McDonald | 2015 | Western Reserve Relays1st |
OTHER | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATEPLACE |
---|
800m Walk | 3:51.02 | BECCA HALEY East Canton | | East Canton Hornet Relays1st |
40y | 4.68 | DEVOHN JACKSON Northwest-Canal Fulton | 2015 | Anderson Invitational1st |
100y | 11.37 | CHRISTIA BOYKIN Harvey | 2015 | Jefferson Area Quad1st |
200y | 23.24 | CHRISTIA BOYKIN Harvey | 2015 | Jefferson Area Quad1st |
1500m | 4:41.10 | CONNOR HOLIDAY Van Wert | 2015 | Van Wert Quad1st |
1 Mile | 4:14.56 | MITCHELL POYNTER Tippecanoe | 2016 | Eastern Relays3rd |
3000m | 10:06.60 | DANIEL PERRY Van Wert | 2015 | Van Wert Quad1st |
5K | 15:19.29 | ANDREW JORDAN Watkins Memorial | 2016 | Northmont Invitational1st |
100mH | 16.09 | LEAH FRANCIS Russia | | Sidney Joe Ward Invitational1st |
110yH | 14.80 | JAMES JACKSON Jefferson Area | 2015 | Jefferson Area Quad1st |
400mH | 58.98 | DAMON ROBERTS Wayne | 2016 | Beach Run Invitational4th |
2K Steeple | 6:34.42 | FORD MCELROY Fort Frye | 2016 | John Glenn STS-95 Track and Field Invitational1st |
3K Steeple | 10:30.62 | WILLIAM SCHRANTZ Sycamore | 2016 | Anderson Invitational1st |
SHR 4x100m | 59.56 |
Dunbar | | Wayne Warrior Relays1st |
4x100y | 46.73 |
Liberty | | Jefferson Area Quad1st |
4x100m Throwers | 49.40 |
Bowling Green High School | | Liberty-Benton Relays1st |
SHR 4x110m | 57.98 |
Berea-Midpark High School | | Berea Kiwanis Relays1st |
SMR 800m | 1:30.93 |
Withrow | | Roosevelt Memorial Invitational1st |
4x200y | 1:36.16 |
Liberty | | Jefferson Area Quad1st |
4x300m | 2:45.43 |
Roosevelt | | T-Con Relays1st |
1200m SMR | 2:46.34 |
Fairview | | Fairview Warrior Relays1st |
SMR | 3:29.87 |
Dunbar | | Roosevelt Memorial Invitational1st |
4x1600m | 17:44.20 |
Dublin Coffman | | Gary Smith Worthington Invitational1st |
4x400y | 3:47.39 |
Jefferson Area | | Jefferson Area Quad1st |
4x440y | 53.37 |
River View | | Chuck McMasters Coshocton County Invitational1st |
4x800y | 8:53.30 |
Waverly | | Vinton County Invitational1st |
DMR | 10:18.32 |
Hilliard Davidson | | Dublin Coffman Invitational1st |
Triple Jump | 46-3.25 | KYLE MCKINNEY Chaminade Julienne | 2015 | 16th Annual Wayne Invitational1st |
Hammer | 203-7 | ROBERT LANDERS Wayne | 2015 | Centerville Elk Relays1st |
Shot Wheelchair | 24-10.5 | RANDY MCMULLEN Roosevelt | 2015 | Twinsburg Invitational1st |
100m Wheelchair | 13.67 | BRANDON LANNING North Baltimore | 2017 | Doug Mowery Invitational1st |
400m Wheelchair | 1:03.39 | ISAIAH KLENOVICH Wooster | | Ohio Cardinal Conference Championship1st |
800m Wheelchair | 2:16.90 | JEROMY GREEN Wooster | 2017 | Ohio Cardinal Conference Championship1st |