Mikaylie Park

Chardon Class of 2017 Chardon, OH, USA
  • Total Results 77
  • Total Events 6
Personal Records
  • 800m (in) - 2:32.80
  • 800m - 2:29.89
  • 1600m (in) - 5:23.80
  • 1600m - 5:21.69
  • 3200m - 11:15.28
  • 5K (xc) - 18:21.50

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:29.89 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Watkins Icebreaker Invitational 6th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Woodridge Wrap Up 13th Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:32.80 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx NEOITC All-Star Meet 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx NEOITC - Buckeye Div. #3 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2 6th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:21.69 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Western Reserve Conference Meet 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Willoughby South Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Avon Lake Invitational 4th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Western Reserve Conference Meet 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Woodridge Wrap Up 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx 21st Poland Invitational Track & Field Classic 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Lake Health Systems Ranger Relays 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Willoughby South Invitational 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Avon Lake Invitational 3rd Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Lake Health Systems Ranger Relays 7th Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx Premier Athletic Conference Championships 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Achilles Hilltopper Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Avon Lake Invitational 4th Finals >
Indoor PR: 5:23.80 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Conversion Time 35th Finals >
x:xx.xx NEOITC All-Star Meet 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx NEOITC - Buckeye Div. #3 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx NEOITC - Buckeye Division #2 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx NEOITC - Buckeye Division #1 5th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11:15.28 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Division 1 Region 1 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District - Mayfield 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Western Reserve Conference Meet 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Woodridge Wrap Up 2nd Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Division 1 Region 1 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District - Mayfield 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Western Reserve Conference Meet 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx 21st Poland Invitational Track & Field Classic 5th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Division 1 Region 1 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District - Mentor 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Premier Athletic Conference Championships 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Woodridge Wrap Up 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mentor Cardinal Relays 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Achilles Hilltopper Invitational 5th Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx Division 1 Region 1 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District - Mentor 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Premier Athletic Conference Championships 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mayfield Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lake Health Systems Ranger Relays 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mansfield Mehock Relays 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Achilles Hilltopper Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Avon Lake Invitational 2nd Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 18:21.50 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx 30th Mid-East Cross Country Championship 26th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Nike Cross Nationals Midwest Regional 53rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Ohio State Cross Country Championship 22nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 1, 5 & 9 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Trumbull County Fairgrounds 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Western Reserve XC Championship 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Stow Bulldog Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fleet Feet Strongsville Invitational 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Boardman Spartan Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Cross Country Carnival 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Kenston Frank Gibas Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx GlenOak Golden Eagle Invitational 5th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Ohio State Cross Country Championship 33rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 1, 5 & 9 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Trumbull County Fairgrounds 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Western Reserve XC Championship 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Stow Bulldog Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fleet Feet Strongsville Invitational 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Boardman Spartan Invitational 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Cross country Carnival 17th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Kenston Frank Gibas Invitational 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Berksire Early Bird Invitational 13th Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx Premier Athletic Conference Championship 32nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Boardman Spartan Invitational 174th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bruce Lerch Invitational 16th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mentor Invitational 21st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Berksire Early Bird Invitational 29th Finals >
2013
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 1, 5 & 9 43rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Trumbull County Fairgrounds 28th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Cross Country Carnival 22nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mentor Invitational 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Berksire Early Bird Invitational 5th Finals >