Max Austin

Waynesville Class of 2017 Waynesville, OH, USA
  • Total Results 63
  • Total Events 4
Personal Records
  • 800m - 2:01.53
  • 1600m - 4:37.10
  • 3200m - 10:44.50
  • 5K (xc) - 17:09.25

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:01.53 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Dayton 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Southwestern Buckeye League Championship 1st Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Division 2 Region 8 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Dayton 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Dayton 3rd Prelims >
2015
x:xx.xx Fenwick Invitational 3rd Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:37.10 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Southwestern Buckeye League Championship 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Fenwick Invitational 3rd Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Division 2 Region 8 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Dayton 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Milton Union Inv. 1st Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Dayton 9th Prelims >
x:xx.xx Southwestern Buckeye League Championship 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Frank Chew Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Fenwick Invitational 1st Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx Southwestern Buckeye League Championship 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Frank Chew Invitational 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Little Miami Invitational 25th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 10:44.50 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Franklin Bart Owens Invitational 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bart Owens Invitational 7th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Northridge Invitaitonal 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bart Owens Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Milton Union Inv. 2nd Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Dayton 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Southwestern Buckeye League Championship 3rd Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx Frank Chew Invitational 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Little Miami Invitational 23rd Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 17:09.25 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Cedarville 40th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Southwestern Buckeye League Championship 25th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ed Leas Fall Classic Invitational 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Neal Charske Firebird Invitational 24th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bellbrook Invitational 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bethel-Tate Invitational 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Brookville Invitational 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ohio Classic Cross Country Extravaganza 18th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bob Schul Invitational 65th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Voice of America Park 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Southwestern Buckeye League Championship 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ambassador Classic Invitational 20th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Neal Charske Firebird Invitational 68th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bellbrook Invitational 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Alliance Invitational 36th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Brookville Invitational 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ohio Classic Cross Country Extravaganza 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bob Schul Invitational 55th Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Miami Valley CTC 20th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Southwestern Buckeye League Championship 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ambassador Classic Invitational 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fairmont Firebird Invitational 24th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Centerville Stampede Finals >
xx:xx.xx Alliance Invitational 71st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Brookville Invitational 20th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Miamisburg Invitational 101st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bob Schul Invitational 49th Finals >
2013
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Miami Valley CTC 37th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Southwestern Buckeye League Championship 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ambassador Classic Invitational 42nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fairmont Firebird Invitational 31st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Centerville Stampede 46th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Alliance Invitational 106th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Brookville Invitational 55th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Miamisburg Invitational 101st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bob Schul Invitational 121st Finals >