Rickia White

Ponitz Class of 2017 Dayton, OH, USA
  • Total Results 60
  • Total Events 7
Personal Records
  • 60m (in) - 8.27
  • 100m - 12.37
  • 200m (in) - 26.81
  • 200m - 25.60
  • 400m (in) - 1:01.25
  • 400m - 57.65
  • 5K (xc) - 22:58.50

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
60m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 8.27 Graph
2016
x.xx Tiffin University High School Indoor Meet #2 6th Finals >
x.xx Tiffin University High School Indoor Meet #2 1st Prelims >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12.37 Graph
2016
xx.xx USATF Ohio JO Association Championship 3rd Finals >
xx.xx USATF Ohio JO Association Championship 4th Prelims >
xx.xx Dayton City League Championship 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Eastern Relays 14th Finals >
xx.xx Miamisburg Invitational 2nd Finals >
2014
xx.xx Eastmoor Academy Invitational 4th Finals >
xx.xx Eastmoor Academy Invitational 6th Prelims >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 25.60 Graph
2016
xx.xx Midwest Classic 5th Finals >
xx.xx Division 1 Region 4 7th Finals >
xx.xx Division 1 Region 4 7th Prelims >
xx.xx 1.1 OHSAA Division 1 District - Dayton 1st Finals >
xx.xx 2.1 OHSAA Division 1 District - Wayne 1st Prelims >
xx.xx 2.1 OHSAA Division 1 District - Dayton 1st Prelims >
xx.xx Dayton City League Championship 2nd Finals >
xx.xx 2.0 Roosevelt Memorial Invitational 4th Finals >
xx.xx -2.0 Roosevelt Memorial Invitational 6th Prelims >
xx.xx Eastern Relays 12th Finals >
xx.xx -4.3 Lakota East Jason Lindsey Invitational 8th Finals >
xx.xx Miamisburg Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx City BBQ Tiger Invitational 1st Finals >
Indoor PR: 26.81 Graph
2016
xx.xx M-F Athletic High School Invite (ALL Div) 5th Finals >
xx.xx Bowling Green Dave Wottle HS Meet 9th Finals >
xx.xx Otterbein HS Qualifier 2nd Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 57.65 Graph
2016
xx.xx OHSAA State Track and Field Championship 14th Prelims >
xx.xx Division 1 Region 4 4th Finals >
xx.xx Division 1 Region 4 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District - Dayton 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District - Wayne 3rd Prelims >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District - Dayton 3rd Prelims >
x:xx.xx Dayton City League Championship 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Roosevelt Memorial Invitational 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Eastern Relays 6th Finals >
xx.xx Lakota East Jason Lindsey Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Miamisburg Invitational 1st Finals >
2015
xx.xx Division 1 Region 4 6th Finals >
xx.xx Division 1 Region 4 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District - Dayton 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District - Dayton 7th Prelims >
x:xx.xx Dayton City League Championship 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Miamisburg Invitational 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Troy Herb Hartman Invitational 5th Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx Dayton City League Championship 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Bellbrook Golden Eagle Invitational 6th Finals >
Indoor PR: 1:01.25 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx M-F Athletic High School Invite (ALL Div) 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Bowling Green Dave Wottle HS Meet 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Otterbein HS Qualifier 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Tiffin University High School Indoor Meet #2 1st Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx M-F Athletic High School Invite (ALL Div) 16th Finals >
x:xx.xx Otterbein HS Invitational 4th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 22:58.50 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Miami Valley CTC 58th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bellbrook Invitational 29th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Miamisburg Invitational 99th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fairborn Invitational 35th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bob Schul Invitational 139th Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx Dayton Public School Championships 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx George Rogers Clark Invitational 84th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fairborn Invitational 36th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Miamisburg Invitational 142nd Finals >