Sam Quaintance

Elida Class of 2017 Elida, OH, USA
  • Total Results 44
  • Total Events 4
Personal Records
  • 100m - 12.27
  • 200m - 23.97
  • 400m - 50.95
  • Long Jump - 17-6.25

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 17-6.25 Graph
2015
xx-x.xx Western Buckeye League Championship 12th Prelims >
xx-x.xx Elida vs. Shawnee 3rd Finals >
xx-x.xx Elida Triangular 4th Finals >
xx-x Coldwater Triangular 5th Finals >
xx-x Elida Triangular 5th Finals >
2014
xx-x OHSAA Division 2 District - Defiance 32nd Prelims >
xx-x.xx Western Buckeye League JV Meet 4th Finals >
xx-x Lima-Shawnee Dual 7th Finals >
xx-x Elida Triangular 11th Finals >
xx-x.xx St. Johns Quad Meet 5th Finals >
xx-x.x Elida Quad 11th Finals >
xx-x Celina Invitational 10th Finals >
xx-x.x Elida vs. Glandorf 5th Finals >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12.27 Graph
2014
xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Defiance 29th Prelims >
xx.xx St. Johns Quad Meet 12th Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 23.97 Graph
2016
xx.xx Elida Triangular 4th Finals >
xx.xx Elida vs. Celina 6th Finals >
xx.xx Ottawa Glandorf Gold Medal Meet 6th Finals >
xx.xx Parkway Triangular 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Elida Triangular 1st Finals >
2015
xx.xx Elida vs. Shawnee 1st Finals >
2014
xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Defiance 22nd Prelims >
xx.xx Western Buckeye League JV Meet 1st Finals >
xx.xx Lima-Shawnee Dual 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Ottawa Glandorf Gold Metal Meet 11th Finals >
xx.xx St. Johns Quad Meet 5th Finals >
xx.xx Bath Invitational 15th Finals >
xx.xx Elida Quad 9th Finals >
xx.xx Celina Invitational 12th Finals >
xx.xx Elida vs. Glandorf 4th Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 50.95 Graph
2016
xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District - Columbian 6th Finals >
xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District - Columbian 7th Prelims >
xx.xx Western Buckeye League Championship 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Western Buckeye League Championship 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx Elida Triangular 1st Finals >
xx.xx Elida vs. Celina 1st Finals >
xx.xx Ottawa Glandorf Gold Medal Meet 2nd Finals >
2015
xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Defiance 6th Finals >
xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Defiance 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx Western Buckeye League Championship 5th Finals >
xx.xx Western Buckeye League Championship 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Elida vs. Shawnee 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Elida Triangular 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Ottawa Glandorf Gold Metal Meet 3rd Finals >