Annie Zimmer

Chagrin Falls Class of 2018 Chagrin Falls, OH, USA
  • Total Results 63
  • Total Events 6
Personal Records
  • 800m - 2:26.74
  • 1600m (in) - 5:15.33
  • 1600m - 5:02.25
  • 3200m (in) - 11:21.21
  • 3200m - 11:08.08
  • 5K (xc) - 18:02.10

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:26.74 Graph
2015
x:xx.xx Achilles Hilltopper Invitational 3rd Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:02.25 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx OHSAA State Track and Field Championship 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Division 2 Region 5 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Bedford 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Chagrin Valley Conference Championship - Chagrin Division 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Lake Health Systems Ranger Relays 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational 1st Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Lake Health Systems Ranger Relays 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational 1st Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Chagrin Valley Conference Chagrin Division 2nd Finals >
Indoor PR: 5:15.33 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Conversion Time 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx MileSplit Scholastic Showcase at Spire 23rd Finals >
x:xx.xx NEOITC - Erie Division #2 2nd Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx MileSplit Scholastic Showcase at Spire 22nd Finals >
x:xx.xx NEOITC - Erie Division #2 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx NEOITC - Erie Division #1 1st Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11:08.08 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Division 2 Region 5 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Bedford 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Chagrin Valley Conference Championship - Chagrin Division 2nd Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx OHSAA State Track and Field Championship 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Division 2 Region 5 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Perry 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lake Health Systems Ranger Relays 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational 1st Finals >
Indoor PR: 11:21.21 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Conversion Time 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx NEOITC - Erie Division #3 1st Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Saucony All Star Scholastic Meet 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx NEOITC - Erie Division #3 1st Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 18:02.10 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Ohio State Cross Country Championship 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 1, 5 & 9 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Madison 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Portage Invitational 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gilmour Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fleet Feet Strongsville Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Pat Ritchie Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Kenston Frank Gibas Invitational 2nd Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Ohio State Cross Country Championship 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 1, 5 & 9 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Lakeland CC/ Willoughby South 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Medina High School Cross Country Festival 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Midwest Meet of Champions 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fleet Feet Strongsville Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx MSU Spartan Invitational 18th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Kenston Frank Gibas Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cleveland Running Co. - Willoughby South Invitational 2nd Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Ohio State Cross Country Championship 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 1, 5 & 9 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Goodyear Metro Park 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Portage Invitational 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fleet Feet Strongsville Invitational 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx McDonough Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Kenston Frank Gibas Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Berksire Early Bird Invitational 4th Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Ohio State Cross Country Championship 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 1, 5 & 9 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Lakeland Community College 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Chagrin Valley Conference Championship 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Portage Invitational 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fleet Feet Strongsville Invitational 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx McDonough Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Walsh Jesuit Tomahawk Run 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Kenston Frank Gibas Invitational 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Berksire Early Bird Invitational 16th Finals >