Chad Johnson

Chad Johnson

Colonel Crawford Class of 2018 North Robinson, OH, USA
  • Total Results 74
  • Total Events 10
Personal Records
  • 800m - 1:58.68
  • 1600m (in) - 4:14.05
  • 1600m - 4:20.12
  • 1 Mile (in) - 4:22.21
  • 3200m (in) - 9:15.33
  • 3200m - 9:20.51
  • 5K (xc) - 15:09.30
  • Pole Vault - 9-0
  • 800m (in) - 2:03.09
  • 5K (in) - 14:57.13

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Pole Vault Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 9-0 Graph
2015
x-x Bob Royer Relays 9th Finals >
x-x New London Relays 12th Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:58.68 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Bucyrus 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Bucyrus 1st Prelims >
x:xx.xx N-10 Track Meet 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Crawford County Meet 1st Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx N-10 Track Meet 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Crawford County Meet 2nd Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:03.09 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Tiffin University High School Indoor Meet #3 1st Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:20.12 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx N-10 Track Meet 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Galion Lions Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Bob Royer Relays 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Crawford County Meet 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Bucyrus 156 Invitational 2nd Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Bucyrus 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx N-10 Track Meet 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Crawford County Meet 1st Finals >
Indoor PR: 4:14.05 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx OATCCC Indoor State Championship 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Conversion Time 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Akron Rubber City Open at the University of Akron 1st Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx Tiffin University High School Indoor Meet #3 7th Finals >
1 Mile Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 4:22.21 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx OATCCC Northwest District Invitational 1st Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx Oiler HS Invite at the University of Findlay (Div 1) 30th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 9:20.51 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx OHSAA State Track and Field Championship 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Division 3 Region 10 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Bucyrus 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Crawford County Meet 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx GlenOak Second Sole Eagle Elite 1st Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx OHSAA State Track and Field Championship 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Division 3 Region 10 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Bucyrus 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Galion Kiwanis Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Mansfield Mehock Relays 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bucyrus 156 Invitational 2nd Finals >
Indoor PR: 9:15.33 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Conversion Time 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Spire Scholastic Meet #3 1st Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx OATCCC Indoor State Championship 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Akron Rubber City Meet OPEN HS 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx OATCCC Northwest District Invitational 1st Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Tiffin University High School Indoor Meet #3 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin University High School Indoor Meet #1 1st Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 14:57.13 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx New Balance Nationals Indoor 4th Finals >
XC PR: 15:09.30 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Foot Locker Midwest Regional 14th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Ohio State Cross Country Championship 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 2, 6 & 10 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Amann's Park 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Northern 10 Championship 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Marion Harding Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Buckeye Central Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Galion Cross Country Festival 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Cross Country Carnival 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bucyrus Elks Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Colonel Crawford Early Bird Invitational 1st Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Foot Locker Midwest Regional 35th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Ohio State Cross Country Championship 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 1, 5 & 9 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Amann's Park 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Northern 10 Championship 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Crestline Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Buckeye Central Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Galion Cross Country Festival 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Cross country Carnival 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bucyrus Elks Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Colonel Crawford Early Bird Invitational 2nd Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Ohio State Cross Country Championship 33rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 1, 5 & 9 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Amman's Park 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Northern 10 Championship 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Crestline Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Buckeye Central Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Galion Cross Country Festival 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Invitational 40th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bucyrus Elks Invitational 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Colonel Crawford Early Bird Invitational 7th Finals >