Jessica Duryea

Northmor Class of 2020 Galion, OH, USA
  • Total Results 45
  • Total Events 4
Personal Records
  • 1600m - 5:43.23
  • 3200m (xc) - 12:44.61
  • 3200m - 12:49.55
  • 5K (xc) - 19:51.80

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:43.23 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Watkins Memorial 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx KMAC Championship 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Buckeye Central Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Mike Armstrong Memorial Invitational 3rd Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Division 3 Region 11 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Watkins Memorial 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Mid Ohio Athletic Conference Championship 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Mount Gilead Indian Invitational 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Buckeye Central Invitational 2nd Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12:49.55 Graph
2018
xx:xx.xx KMAC Championship 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mt Gilead Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Buckeye Central Invitational 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gerald Swankhouse Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cowen Redbird Invitational 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mike Armstrong Memorial Invitational 3rd Finals >
2017
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Division 3 District - Watkins Memorial 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mid Ohio Athletic Conference Championship 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mount Gilead Indian Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Buckeye Central Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gerald Swankhouse Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cowen Redbird Invitational 8th Finals >
XC PR: 12:44.61 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx Northmor Invitational 1st Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 19:51.80 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11 28th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Watkins Memorial 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Knox Morrow Athletic Conference Championships 17th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Marion Harding Invitational 22nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ontario Bill Brown Invitational 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Galion Cross Country Festival 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx McGowan Invitational 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bucyrus Elks Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Colonel Crawford Early Bird Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Northmor Invitational 7th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Ohio State Cross Country Championship 90th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 3, 7 & 11 17th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Watkins Memorial 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mid Ohio Athletic Conference 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Marion Harding Invitational 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Buckeye Central Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bill Brown Classic 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Galion Cross Country Festival 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Cross Country Carnival 44th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiffin Cross Country Carnival 44th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bucyrus Elks Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Seneca East Tiger Classic 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Northmor Invitational 3rd Finals >