Robert Hoegeman

Monroe Class of 2019 Monroe, OH, USA
  • Total Results 53
  • Total Events 7
Personal Records
  • 800m (in) - 2:29.41
  • 800m - 2:13.46
  • 1600m (in) - 5:25.19
  • 1600m - 5:12.67
  • 3200m - 11:13.40
  • 3 Mile (xc) - 18:28.38
  • 5K (xc) - 18:10.80

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:13.46 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Piqua 14th Finals >
x:xx.xx Bartt Owens Invitational 6th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Edgewood Invitational 7th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Coaches Classic D2/D3 17th Finals >
x:xx.xx La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic 7th Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:29.41 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Capital University High School Meet 9th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:12.67 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Fred Durkle Invitational 18th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Edgewood Invitational 7th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Dayton 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx Fenwick Invitational 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Coaches Classic D2/D3 17th Finals >
x:xx.xx La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic 7th Finals >
Indoor PR: 5:25.19 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Cedarville Richey Tune-up 112th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Capital University High School Meet 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx Cedarville Richey Tune-Up 114th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11:13.40 Graph
2018
xx:xx.xx Frank Chew Invitational 6th Finals >
2017
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Dayton 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Franklin Bart Owens Invitational 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bart Owens Invitational 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Monroe Invitational 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Golden Eagle Invitational 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx D2/3 Coaches Classic 14th Finals >
xx:xx.xx LaSalle Legends Track & Field Classic 7th Finals >
3 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 18:28.38 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx Ed Leas Fall Classic Invitational 59th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 18:10.80 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Regional Cross Country Meet -- Troy 94th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Voice of America Park 38th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Southwestern Buckeye League Championship 64th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Neal Charske Firebird Invitational 180th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Saturday Night Lights/ Centerville Stampede 140th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Eaton XC Invitational 50th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mason Invitational 35th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Miamisburg Invitational 76th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bob Schul Invitational 53rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Alex Fultz Invitational 8th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Voice of America Park 44th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Southwestern Buckeye League Championship 84th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ed Leas Fall Classic Invitational 71st Finals >
xx:xx.xx St. Xavier Invitational presented by Saucony & Fleet Feet Sports 100th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Saturday Night Lights/ Centerville Stampede 207th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Franklin Invitational 36th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Eaton XC Invitational 74th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Brookville Invitational 51st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Miamisburg Invitational 110th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bob Schul Invitational 117th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Alex Fultz Invitational 19th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Southwestern Buckeye League Championship 65th Finals >
xx:xx.xx St. Xavier Invitational presented by Saucony & Fleet Feet Sports 124th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Saturday Night Lights/ Centerville Stampede 145th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Eaton XC Invitational 74th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Brookville Invitational 60th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Miamisburg Invitational 200th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bob Schul Invitational 228th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Alex Fultz Invitational 54th Finals >