Sydney Konic

GlenOak Class of 2019 Canton, OH, USA
  • Total Results 53
  • Total Events 3
Personal Records
  • 100mH - 17.15
  • 300mH - 48.71
  • 5K (xc) - 21:08.10

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
100mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 17.15 Graph
2018
xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District - North Canton 7th Finals >
xx.xx Federal League Meet 6th Finals >
xx.xx Euclid Relays 6th Finals >
xx.xx Massillon Perry Double Duals 6th Finals >
xx.xx Stark County Championships 6th Finals >
xx.xx Stark County Championships 6th Prelims >
xx.xx GlenOak Second Sole Eagle Elite 5th Prelims >
xx.xx Lexington Invitational 11th Finals >
2017
xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District - North Canton 18th Prelims >
xx.xx Federal League Meet 12th Finals >
xx.xx Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Stark County Championships 15th Prelims >
xx.xx GlenOak Second Sole Eagle Elite 7th Prelims >
xx.xx Maralyn H. West Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xx Maralyn H. West Invitational 4th Prelims >
2016
xx.xx GlenOak Second Sole Eagle Elite 17th Prelims >
300mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 48.71 Graph
2018
xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District - North Canton 8th Finals >
xx.xx Federal League Meet 5th Finals >
xx.xx Massillon Perry Double Duals 1st Finals >
xx.xx Stark County Championships 6th Finals >
xx.xx GlenOak Second Sole Eagle Elite 4th Finals >
xx.xx Lexington Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xx Hillard Davidson Wildcat Premier 4th Finals >
2017
xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District - North Canton 10th Prelims >
xx.xx Federal League Meet 7th Finals >
xx.xx Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Stark County Championships 4th Finals >
xx.xx GlenOak Second Sole Eagle Elite 1st Finals >
xx.xx Maralyn H. West Invitational 8th Finals >
2016
xx.xx GlenOak Second Sole Eagle Elite 15th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 21:08.10 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 1, 5 & 9 171st Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Malone University 40th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Federal League Championship 28th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Les Eisenhart Invitational 88th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Stark County Championship 46th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Malone Invitational 18th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Boardman Spartan Invitational 160th Finals >
xx:xx.xx David Ziesmer Jackson Xc Invitational 23rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ashley White-Stumpf Memorial - Marlington Invitational 14th Finals >
xx:xx.xx GlenOak Golden Eagle Invitational 95th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Federal League Championship 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Stark County Championship 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Malone Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Boardman Spartan Invitational 235th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ashley White-Stumpf Memorial - Marlington Invitational 93rd Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Federal League Championship 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Les Eisenhart Invitational 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Stark County Championship 21st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Malone Invitational 28th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Boardman Spartan Invitational 111th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Walsh jesuit Tomahawk Run 29th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ashley White-Stumpf Memorial - Marlington Invitational 119th Finals >
xx:xx.xx GlenOak Golden Eagle Invitational 116th Finals >