Emily McMurry

Monroe Class of 2020 Monroe, OH, USA
  • Total Results 35
  • Total Events 4
Personal Records
  • 800m - 2:28.11
  • 1600m - 5:39.01
  • 3200m - 12:37.35
  • 5K (xc) - 20:04.38

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:28.11 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Southwestern Buckeye League Championships 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Frank Chew Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Fred Durkle Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx D2/3 Coaches Classic 4th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 2 District - Dayton 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx Southwestern Buckeye League Championship 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Franklin Bart Owens Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Bart Owens Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Edgewood Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx LaSalle Legends Track & Field Classic 2nd Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:39.01 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx OHSAA Division 1 District - Mason 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx Southwestern Buckeye League Championships 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Frank Chew Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Fred Durkle Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx D2/3 Coaches Classic 5th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Edgewood Invitational 3rd Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12:37.35 Graph
2018
xx:xx.xx Little Miami Invitational 5th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 20:04.38 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Ohio State Cross Country Championship 110th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Regional Cross Country Meet -- Troy 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Voice of America Park 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Southwestern Buckeye League Championship 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Neal Charske Firebird Invitational 49th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Saturday Night Lights/ Centerville Stampede 141st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Eaton XC Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mason Invitational 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Miamisburg Invitational 17th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bob Schul Invitational 41st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Alex Fultz Invitational 1st Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx OHSAA Cross Country Regions 4, 8 & 12 58th Finals >
xx:xx.xx OHSAA District Cross Country - Voice of America Park 18th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Southwestern Buckeye League Championship 18th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Saturday Night Lights/ Centerville Stampede 168th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Franklin Invitational 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bob Schul Invitational 50th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Alex Fultz Invitational 3rd Finals >